Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2014 08:11 PM
                        2014 OBU Indoor Inv - 2/15/2014                        
                                Norman,Oklahoma                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jura Levy                    OKLAHOMA BAP            7.25       7.65q  7 
  2 Ramie Grayson                PITTSBURG ST            7.72       7.76q  6 
  3 T'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI            7.93       7.87q  2 
  4 Xandrea Maxwell              BACONE COLLE            7.83       7.88q  5 
  5 Cameisha Young               LANGSTON UNI            8.06       7.92q  7 
  6 Dietra Reece                 CENTRAL OKLA            8.15       7.93q  2 
  7 Chelsea Abinah               OKLAHOMA BAP            7.86       7.97q  4 
  8 Christine Sheppard           SOUTHWESTERN            7.96       8.05q  4 
  8 C'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI            8.40       8.05q  1 
 10 Breana Maroney               LANGSTON UNI            8.12       8.05q  3 
 11 Kristian Lee                 HUTCHINSON C            7.88       8.06q  3 
 12 Dythe Latoya                 BACONE COLLE            8.24       8.08q  6 
 13 Alayna McGee                 CENTRAL OKLA            7.99       8.10   5 
 14 Aliyah Nolan                 SOUTHERN NAZ            8.17       8.14   1 
 15 Ashlee Wenrick               SOUTHWESTERN            8.03       8.15   6 
 16 Jasmine Bradley              CENTRAL OKLA            8.25       8.18   7 
 17 Audrey Price                 CENTRAL OKLA            8.25       8.21   7 
 18 Jasmine Elder                UNATTACHED              8.40       8.22   1 
 19 Kierra Patterson             LANGSTON UNI            8.08       8.24   7 
 20 Christina Meyer              SOUTHWESTERN            8.27       8.28   5 
 21 Chelsey Grigsby              UT TYLER                8.20       8.30   3 
 22 Alexis Baldwin               UT TYLER                8.10       8.31   4 
 23 Krysten Mellette             HARDIN-SIMMO            8.20       8.35   4 
 24 Marian Muegge                SOUTHWESTERN            8.29       8.37   4 
 25 Shakera Hall                 OKLAHOMA BAP            7.95       8.38   3 
 26 Keshonda Arnold              BACONE COLLE            8.50       8.39   5 
 27 Claudia Spearman             SOUTHWESTERN            8.16       8.41   1 
 28 Aspen Marical                OKLAHOMA BAP            8.10       8.47   6 
 29 Ashley Baier                 PITTSBURG ST            8.30       8.53   3 
 -- Chandler Wilson              PITTSBURG ST            8.33        DNF   2 
 -- Jynika Clay                  BACONE COLLE            8.20        DNF   2 
 -- Kealey Gaffney               UT TYLER                8.46        DNF   4 
 -- Jasmin Hughes                MISSOURI SOU            7.90        DNF   2 
 -- Stacy Warrior                OKLAHOMA BAP            7.90        DNF   1 
 -- Raven McDaniel               SOUTHERN NAZ            8.42        DNF   2 
 -- Aleni Zavesky                HUTCHINSON C            7.90        DNF   1 
 -- Jerica Heyd                  ST. GREGORY'            8.43        DNF   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jura Levy                    OKLAHOMA BAP            7.65       7.56   1 
  2 Ramie Grayson                PITTSBURG ST            7.76       7.73   1 
  3 T'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI            7.87       7.73   1 
  4 Kristian Lee                 HUTCHINSON C            8.06       7.87   2 
  5 Chelsea Abinah               OKLAHOMA BAP            7.97       7.91   2 
  6 Cameisha Young               LANGSTON UNI            7.92       7.95   1 
  7 C'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI            8.05       7.95   2 
  8 Dythe Latoya                 BACONE COLLE            8.08       8.09   2 
  9 Xandrea Maxwell              BACONE COLLE            7.88       8.17   1 
 10 Breana Maroney               LANGSTON UNI            8.05       8.19   2 
 11 Dietra Reece                 CENTRAL OKLA            7.93       8.28   1 
 -- Christine Sheppard           SOUTHWESTERN            8.05        DNF   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Hughes                MISSOURI SOU           25.50      25.20   5 
  2 Ramie Grayson                PITTSBURG ST           25.59      25.72   5 
  3 Darion Johnson               LANGSTON UNI           26.00      26.00   5 
  4 Xandrea Maxwell              BACONE COLLE           25.90      26.35   5 
  5 Chelsea Abinah               OKLAHOMA BAP           26.21      26.36   5 
  6 T'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI           26.70      26.65   4 
  7 Ashlee Wenrick               SOUTHWESTERN           26.68      26.76   4 
  8 Claudia Coleman              NORTHWOOD              26.75      26.94   4 
  9 Andrea Dennis                OKLA. CHRIST           27.06      26.96   3 
 10 C'Ara Howard                 LANGSTON UNI           27.50      26.96   2 
 11 Rebecca Bloodworth           OKLA. CHRIST           27.41      26.99   2 
 12 Asia Wilson                  TEXAS WESLEY           26.00      27.01   5 
 13 Christina Meyer              SOUTHWESTERN           27.46      27.40   2 
 14 Denise Coroiescu             OKLAHOMA BAP                      27.48   2 
 15 Marian Muegge                SOUTHWESTERN           27.38      27.65   2 
 16 Jasmine Elder                UNATTACHED             27.78      27.69   1 
 17 Alexis Baldwin               UT TYLER               26.10      27.71   4 
 18 Taylor Sisneros              SOUTHWESTERN           26.91      27.73   3 
 19 Lisa Childress               SOUTHERN NAZ           27.85      27.75   1 
 20 Somer Helms                  OKLA. CHRIST           27.36      27.80   3 
 21 Rocio Gutierrez              NORTHWOOD              27.79      28.00   1 
 22 Kate O'Halloran              UNATTACHED             27.11      28.24   3 
 23 Ximena Cazenave              WICHITA STAT           27.55      28.26   2 
 -- Mercedes Weaver              UNATTACHED                          DNF   1 
 -- Selasie Koto                 TAMU COMMERC           27.07        DNF   3 
 -- Chelsey Grigsby              UT TYLER               26.60        DNF   4 
 -- Christine Sheppard           SOUTHWESTERN           26.22        DNF   4 
 -- Ongelic Hill                 TEXAS WESLEY           27.05        DNF   3 
 -- Wilmina Gley                 OKLA. CHRIST           27.58         DQ   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amber White                  MISSOURI SOU           57.25      56.73   6 
  2 Alayna McGee                 CENTRAL OKLA         1:00.00      59.81   6 
  3 Christine Sheppard           SOUTHWESTERN           59.94    1:00.04   6 
  4 Mykia Jones                  OKLAHOMA BAP           59.70    1:00.40   5 
  5 Clarissa Watkins             OKLAHOMA BAP           59.45    1:00.67   5 
  6 Aliyah Nolan                 SOUTHERN NAZ         1:02.00    1:01.06   4 
  7 Ebie Array                   UNATTACHED             59.80    1:01.13   6 
  8 Amelia Coffey                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:01.45    1:01.44   5 
  9 Darian williams              LANGSTON UNI         1:00.00    1:01.52   5 
 10 Tyler Cottingham             TAMU COMMERC         1:01.00    1:01.86   4 
 11 Princess Powell              SOUTHWESTERN         1:02.83    1:02.56   3 
 12 Debra Jo Fairchild           OKLAHOMA BAP         1:02.45    1:02.59   3 
 13 Jasmine Bradley              CENTRAL OKLA         1:01.00    1:03.05   4 
 14 Audrey Price                 CENTRAL OKLA         1:03.00    1:03.53   2 
 15 Brooke Odom                  TAMU COMMERC         1:03.00    1:03.54   3 
 16 Shelby Lee                   CENTRAL OKLA         1:03.00    1:03.90   3 
 17 Allie Maffei                 SOUTHWESTERN         1:02.44    1:04.16   3 
 18 Paris Haley                  CENTRAL OKLA         1:04.00    1:04.91   1 
 19 Traci Walker                 MISSOURI SOU         1:03.22    1:05.04   2 
 20 Kara Drewke                  OKLA. CHRIST         1:04.00    1:05.06   1 
 21 Angie Diaz                   NORTHWOOD            1:04.00    1:07.19   1 
 -- Sydney Scott                 LANGSTON UNI           59.00        DNF   6 
 -- Emilyn Dearman               PITTSBURG ST           59.00         DQ   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Moore                 OKLAHOMA BAP         1:35.00    1:38.32   4 
  2 Stacy Warrior                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:35.00    1:38.34   4 
  3 Chrystal Ruiz                UNATTACHEDC          1:35.00    1:39.30   4 
  4 Kate O'Halloran              UNATTACHED           1:35.00    1:39.56   4 
  5 Ravenn Rudel                 LANGSTON UNI         1:34.00    1:40.49   4 
  6 Emily Montgomery             OKLAHOMA BAP         1:40.00    1:41.51   2 
  7 Tray Wright                  NORTHWOOD            1:37.53    1:41.79   3 
  8 Kysha Miller                 OKLAHOMA BAP         1:37.00    1:42.81   3 
  9 Abby Mayfield                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:38.00    1:43.47   3 
 10 CJ Frizzell                  MIDWESTERN S         1:36.00    1:44.15   3 
 11 Madison Berryman             CENTRAL OKLA         1:45.00    1:44.54   1 
 12 Maranda Rodriguez            MIDWESTERN S         1:40.00    1:45.13   2 
 13 Ashton Adams                 OKLAHOMA BAP         1:39.00    1:45.60   3 
 14 Alyxandrah Ruhde             OKLAHOMA BAP         1:39.00    1:46.06   3 
 15 Cursty Hicks                 NORTHWOOD            1:44.60    1:47.20   2 
 16 Ashlyn Carroll               CENTRAL OKLA         1:45.00    1:47.46   2 
 17 Shannah Daymude              ST. GREGORY'         1:47.88    1:47.82   1 
 18 Paige Locke                  CENTRAL OKLA         1:45.00    1:47.85   2 
 19 Caitlyn Jesse                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:45.00    1:48.15   2 
 20 Kendall Dunn                 CENTRAL OKLA         1:45.00    1:49.77   1 
 21 Jennifer Rodarte             NORTHWOOD            1:45.30    1:51.79   1 
 22 Jaclyn Lake                  SOUTHWESTERN         1:47.50    1:54.29   1 
 -- Sydney Potts                 MISSOURI SOU         1:28.08        DNF   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brikel Bailey                TAMU COMMERC         2:19.00    2:16.77   3 
  2 Kati Grandstaff              OKLAHOMA BAP         2:20.45    2:18.86   3 
  3 Halie Herbert                OKLAHOMA BAP         2:20.80    2:20.04   3 
  4 Kelsey Graham                OKLAHOMA BAP         2:21.00    2:22.30   3 
  5 Casey Epps                   PITTSBURG ST         2:19.74    2:23.94   3 
  6 Destinee Howell              CENTRAL OKLA         2:24.00    2:25.97   3 
  7 Maegan Cowan                 UNATTACHED           2:29.06    2:27.21   2 
  8 Rachel Davis                 CENTRAL OKLA         2:25.00    2:27.46   3 
  9 Brennan Taylor               OKLAHOMA BAP         2:30.00    2:28.12   2 
 10 Kelly Roberts                MISSOURI SOU         2:25.83    2:28.39   3 
 11 Maci Rich                    OKLA. CHRIST         2:29.67    2:28.41   2 
 12 Shannon Danaher              PITTSBURG ST         2:26.29    2:28.50   3 
 13 Ashlynn Lambert              HUTCHINSON C         2:30.33    2:29.79   2 
 14 Allie Preston                OKLAHOMA BAP         2:30.00    2:29.86   2 
 15 Shunterrical Lamb            TAMU COMMERC         2:31.00    2:30.27   2 
 16 Tori Lenz                    TAMU COMMERC         2:31.00    2:32.22   2 
 17 Rebekah Raynor               OKLAHOMA BAP         2:27.00    2:32.53   2 
 18 Megan Lara                   TAMU COMMERC         2:37.00    2:38.67   1 
 19 Cori Hunt                    SOUTHWESTERN         2:34.83    2:41.21   2 
 20 Brenda Ortiz                 OKLAHOMA WES         2:35.00    2:42.07   1 
 21 Janaa Evans                  LANGSTON UNI                    2:42.19   1 
 22 Akela Jones                  OKLAHOMA BAP         2:35.00    2:43.46   2 
 23 Kim Robinson                 OKLAHOMA BAP                    2:46.38   1 
 -- Alex Scott                   CENTRAL OKLA         2:36.00        DNF   1 
 -- Amanda Rubio                 MCMURRY UNIV         2:38.45        DNF   1 
 -- Taylor Jones                 MCMURRY UNIV         2:35.83        DNF   1 
 -- Heather Shaw                 STERLING COL         2:35.28        DNF   1 
 -- Sydney Potts                 MISSOURI SOU         2:18.68        DNF   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katrina Nolan                OKLAHOMA CIT         2:58.00    3:01.58  
  2 Whitney Warfield             OKLAHOMA BAP         3:02.50    3:02.46  
  3 Katelyn Fritz                OKLAHOMA BAP         3:06.00    3:07.81  
  4 Rebekah Hickman              CENTRAL OKLA         3:10.00    3:14.49  
  5 Carley Sell                  OKLAHOMA BAP         3:08.00    3:17.26  
  6 Morgan Sawyer                SOUTHERN NAZ         3:20.00    3:24.70  
  7 Layne Hammer                 OKLA. CHRIST         3:18.00    3:28.27  
  8 Sarah Gilstead               OKLAHOMA BAP         3:10.00    3:28.80  
  9 Victoria Rivera              OKLAHOMA BAP         3:20.00    3:50.59  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashely Guidot                UNATTACHED           5:10.00    5:13.89   3 
  2 Casey Epps                   PITTSBURG ST         5:14.66    5:16.09   3 
  3 Ana Lopez                    MIDWESTERN S         5:15.00    5:17.52   3 
  4 Krenda McClure               SOUTHWEST BA         5:10.00    5:18.51   3 
  5 Abby Hoover                  OKLAHOMA BAP         5:12.00    5:19.22   3 
  6 Katie Kerns                  CENTRAL OKLA         5:15.00    5:22.18   3 
  7 Dana Roberson                MISSOURI SOU         5:17.50    5:27.33   3 
  8 Olivia Taylor                UNATTACHED           5:28.00    5:30.00   2 
  9 Rileigh Darby-McClure        OKLAHOMA CIT         5:28.00    5:32.13   2 
 10 Kayla Bartelsmeyer           MISSOURI SOU         5:25.78    5:32.71   3 
 11 Madeline Boehlke             OKLAHOMA CIT         5:26.00    5:34.76   2 
 12 Tori Lenz                    TAMU COMMERC         5:40.00    5:35.85   2 
 13 Sarah Moore                  OKLAHOMA CIT         5:40.00    5:36.00   2 
 14 Raechel Brown                OKLAHOMA CIT         5:22.00    5:36.78   3 
 15 Lauren Franz                 OKLAHOMA BAP         5:26.00    5:39.14   2 
 16 Chloe Peek                   UNATTACHED           5:30.00    5:45.34   2 
 17 Mackenzie Myers              TAMU COMMERC         5:45.00    5:48.39   1 
 18 Hannah Stadler               OKLAHOMA BAP         5:45.00    5:48.72   2 
 19 Katia Romero                 TAMU COMMERC         5:45.00    5:51.12   1 
 20 Emily McCarthy               OKLAHOMA BAP         5:45.00    5:52.79   1 
 21 Rachel Parsons               CENTRAL OKLA         5:50.00    5:59.45   1 
 22 Kate Srader                  SOUTHERN NAZ         5:50.00    6:03.22   1 
 23 Krista Stadler               OKLAHOMA BAP         5:45.00    6:07.30   2 
 24 Mary Affleck                 MCMURRY UNIV         5:43.61    6:08.54   2 
 25 Emily Christensen            OKLAHOMA BAP         6:00.00    6:17.65   1 
 26 Emily Keller                 SOUTHERN NAZ                    6:22.04   1 
 27 Jennie Liles                 SOUTHERN NAZ         6:00.00    6:29.00   1 
 -- Taylor Jones                 MCMURRY UNIV         5:57.39        DNF   1 
 -- Lauren Peery                 MCMURRY UNIV         5:44.30        DNF   2 
 -- Haley Gee                    ST. GREGORY'         5:50.42        DNF   1 
 -- Kindra Emberton              MISSOURI SOU         5:11.60        DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Tretbar             UNATTACHED          10:10.00   10:20.55   2 
  2 Gabriela Ruiz                MIDWESTERN S        10:30.00   10:21.03   2 
  3 Cassy Kendrick               MISSOURI SOU        10:40.05   10:24.17   2 
  4 Janel Campbell               MIDWESTERN S        10:29.00   10:26.09   2 
  5 Michelle Krezonoski          MIDWESTERN S        10:34.00   10:27.70   2 
  6 Kim Krezonoski               MIDWESTERN S        10:31.00   10:28.35   2 
  7 Megan Johnson                SOUTHERN NAZ        10:30.00   10:30.85   2 
  8 Sierra Gray                  MISSOURI SOU        10:39.17   10:35.63   2 
  9 Sylvia Hayes                 OKLAHOMA CIT        10:30.00   10:36.18   2 
 10 Cristina Alcantar            MIDWESTERN S        10:35.00   10:40.10   2 
 11 Brittany Adams               MIDWESTERN S        11:00.00   10:42.90   1 
 12 Emma Ramirez                 MIDWESTERN S        11:00.00   10:45.13   1 
 13 Terra Truitt                 TAMU COMMERC        11:00.00   10:51.88   1 
 14 Melody Caldwell              MIDWESTERN S        11:15.00   10:56.31   1 
 15 Maria Aguayo                 TEXAS WESLEY        10:44.00   10:56.63   2 
 16 Caroline Cotsakis            TAMU COMMERC        11:15.00   11:02.12   1 
 17 Miranda Dent                 OKLAHOMA BAP        10:32.00   11:03.93   2 
 18 Allie Antrim                 OKLAHOMA WES        11:00.00   11:05.37   1 
 19 Emily Banks                  OKLAHOMA BAP        11:15.00   11:05.67   1 
 20 Maira Salinas                MIDWESTERN S        11:20.00   11:06.69   1 
 21 Sarah Sharp                  OKLAHOMA WES        11:18.00   11:06.92   1 
 22 Kelsey Grier                 TAMU COMMERC        11:05.00   11:09.44   1 
 23 Katie Kerns                  CENTRAL OKLA                   11:12.41   1 
 24 Danielle Chavarria           MIDWESTERN S        11:15.00   11:15.47   1 
 25 Mary Hammonds                TAMU COMMERC        11:15.00   11:22.14   1 
 26 Andrea Mckinney              SOUTHERN NAZ        11:30.00   11:24.77   1 
 27 Mackenzie Myers              TAMU COMMERC        11:30.00   11:27.99   1 
 28 Morgan Baulier               UNATTACHED          10:30.00   11:34.18   2 
 29 Brooke Farris                TAMU COMMERC        11:15.00   11:36.55   1 
 30 Katia Romero                 TAMU COMMERC        11:35.00   11:43.50   1 
 31 Rebeca Gamez                 SOUTHWESTERN        11:50.55   11:47.05   1 
 32 Samantha Horton              OKLAHOMA BAP        11:20.00   11:49.50   1 
 -- Brenda Felipe                TEXAS WESLEY        10:30.00         NT   2 
 -- Kindra Emberton              MISSOURI SOU        10:21.88         NT   2 
 -- Kaitlyn Belisle              MISSOURI SOU        10:19.64         NT   2 
 -- Emily Harris                 MISSOURI SOU        10:40.00         NT   2 
 -- Anagabriel Segovia           TEXAS WESLEY        10:46.00         NT   2 
 -- Katrina Nolan                OKLAHOMA CIT        10:15.00         NT   2 
 -- Abigail Gonzalez             MIDWESTERN S        11:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Dora Eastin                  MISSOURI SOU        10:42.33         NT   2 
 -- Rebekah Hickman              CENTRAL OKLA                        DNF   1 
 -- Maddie Chapin                SOUTHWESTERN        11:23.88        DNF   1 
 -- Lucia Trejo                  MIDWESTERN S        11:20.00        DNF   1 
 -- Marisol Lopez                TEXAS WESLEY        11:44.00        DNF   1 
 -- Alysa Burchill               UNATTACHED          11:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Helker                OKLAHOMA BAP        17:40.00   16:50.97  
  2 Kaitlyn Belisle              MISSOURI SOU        18:00.55   17:40.15  
  3 Terra Truitt                 TAMU COMMERC        19:00.00   18:37.86  
  4 Kelsey Grier                 TAMU COMMERC        19:10.00   19:16.24  
  5 Lauren Wood                  OKLAHOMA BAP        18:38.00   19:31.97  
  6 Mary Hammonds                TAMU COMMERC        19:15.00   19:32.36  
  7 Brooke Farris                TAMU COMMERC        19:15.00   19:35.01  
  8 Caroline Cotsakis            TAMU COMMERC        19:15.00   19:35.91  
  9 Kelsey Buffum                SOUTHWESTERN        19:01.72   19:38.62  
 10 Lucia Trejo                  MIDWESTERN S        19:30.00   19:39.54  
 11 Cara Mack                    MIDWESTERN S        19:00.00   19:49.71  
 12 Katharine Jones              OKLA. CHRIST        20:28.87   19:50.27  
 13 Andrea Mckinney              SOUTHERN NAZ        19:30.00   19:53.15  
 14 Morgan Marshall              OKLAHOMA BAP        18:55.00   20:28.80  
 15 Wendee Harris                SOUTHWESTERN        20:11.06   20:33.38  
 -- Marisol Lopez                TEXAS WESLEY        19:20.00        DNF  
 -- Anagabriel Segovia           TEXAS WESLEY        18:44.00        DNF  
 -- Brenda Felipe                TEXAS WESLEY        18:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akela Jones                  OKLAHOMA BAP            8.49       8.65q  6 
  2 Madison Berryman             CENTRAL OKLA            8.95       9.04q  3 
  3 Denise Coroiescu             OKLAHOMA BAP            9.08       9.06q  1 
  4 Lacey Rhodes                 CENTRAL OKLA            9.15       9.07q  1 
  5 Jaclyn Abrahamian            WICHITA STAT            9.71       9.12q  5 
  6 Emily Paullus                MISSOURI SOU            9.40       9.26q  5 
  7 Taitum Mead                  MISSOURI SOU            9.19       9.30q  3 
  8 Ashley Baier                 PITTSBURG ST            9.45       9.40q  3 
  9 Kimberly Garrett             STERLING COL            9.36       9.41q  6 
 10 Chrystal Ruiz                UNATTACHEDC             9.40       9.43q  6 
 11 Ashlyn Carroll               CENTRAL OKLA            9.20       9.49q  4 
 12 Emilyn Dearman               PITTSBURG ST            9.16       9.54q  2 
 13 Rebecca Hau                  CENTRAL OKLA           10.30       9.75   1 
 14 Kim Robinson                 OKLAHOMA BAP            9.75       9.80   1 
 15 Jackie Wallace               MISSOURI SOU            8.90       9.82   4 
 16 Morgan Workman               SOUTHWESTERN            9.90       9.92   6 
 17 Janaa Evans                  LANGSTON UNI                      10.00   6 
 18 Breanne Borman               WICHITA STAT            9.00      10.03   5 
 19 Mariah Wicks                 CENTRAL OKLA           10.10      10.05   5 
 20 Paris Haley                  CENTRAL OKLA           10.20      10.09   3 
 21 Kendall Dunn                 CENTRAL OKLA           10.00      10.16   6 
 22 Abbey Vanburen               HUTCHINSON C            9.89      10.60   4 
 23 Ann Marie McAnally           OKLAHOMA BAP           10.25      10.69   2 
 24 Paige Goen                   HARDIN-SIMMO           10.48      10.71   4 
 25 Madison Schrock              HUTCHINSON C           10.15      10.99   4 
 26 Takeyra Powell               SOUTHWESTERN           10.41      11.42   3 
 -- Emily Montgomery             OKLAHOMA BAP            9.75        DNF   1 
 -- Aspen Marical                OKLAHOMA BAP            8.90        DNF   5 
 -- Jaclyn Lake                  SOUTHWESTERN           10.40        DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akela Jones                  OKLAHOMA BAP            8.65       8.39   1 
  2 Madison Berryman             CENTRAL OKLA            9.04       8.84   1 
  3 Breanne Borman               WICHITA STAT           10.03       8.95   1 
  4 Denise Coroiescu             OKLAHOMA BAP            9.06       9.11   1 
  5 Emily Paullus                MISSOURI SOU            9.26       9.28   1 
  6 Emilyn Dearman               PITTSBURG ST            9.54       9.33   2 
  7 Taitum Mead                  MISSOURI SOU            9.30       9.34   2 
  8 Chrystal Ruiz                UNATTACHEDC             9.43       9.40   2 
  9 Ashlyn Carroll               CENTRAL OKLA            9.49       9.48   2 
 10 Kimberly Garrett             STERLING COL            9.41       9.53   2 
 11 Ashley Baier                 PITTSBURG ST            9.40       9.59   2 
 -- Lacey Rhodes                 CENTRAL OKLA            9.07        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x220 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                             1:42.00    1:43.41  
  2 HUTCHINSON CC  'A'                                1:53.00    1:49.50  
  3 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA  'A'                             1:50.00    1:49.55  
  4 SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTI  'A'                         1:51.78    1:50.25  
  5 HARDIN-SIMMONS UNIV.  'A'                         1:58.00    1:55.45  
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                             3:50.00    3:56.16   3 
  2 TAMU COMMERCE  'A'                                4:03.00    4:04.62   3 
  3 LANGSTON UNIVERSITY  'A'                          3:59.00    4:06.91   3 
  4 OKLA. CHRISTIAN  'A'                              4:11.71    4:10.28   2 
  5 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'D'                             4:10.00    4:10.97   1 
  6 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'B'                             4:00.00    4:13.66   3 
  7 STERLING COLLEGE  'A'                             4:15.35    4:15.90   2 
  8 PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                   4:12.00    4:16.63   2 
  9 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA  'A'                             4:23.00    4:16.85   1 
 10 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'C'                             4:05.00    4:18.05   2 
 11 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                              4:25.00    4:23.35   1 
 12 HUTCHINSON CC  'A'                                4:20.00    4:31.66   2 
 13 LANGSTON UNIVERSITY  'B'                          4:11.00    4:42.08   2 
 -- SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'B'                         4:26.00         NT   1 
 -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN  'A'                            3:57.02        DNF   3 
 -- SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                         4:05.10        DNF   3 
 
Women 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STERLING COLLEGE  'A'                             9:55.80   10:00.22  
  2 SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                         9:49.40   10:00.29  
  3 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                             10:30.00   10:52.61  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY  'A'                12:02.89   12:10.92  
     1) Katherine Sitzes                2) Emma Shell                     
     3) Elizabeth Luckel                4) Christina Owensby              
  2 MISSOURI SOUTHERN  'A'                           12:06.54   12:18.59  
     1) Kindra Emberton                 2) Amber White                    
     3) Sydney Potts                    4) Emily Harris                   
  3 TEXAS WESLEYAN  'A'                                         13:01.50  
  4 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                            12:50.00   13:35.63  
  5 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                             13:00.00   14:30.26  
 -- OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'B'                                             NT  
 -- OKLA. CHRISTIAN  'B'                             13:30.00         NT  
 -- STERLING COLLEGE  'A'                            13:21.51         NT  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey Fraley               MISSOURI SOU            6.76       6.80q  6 
  2 Justyn Warner                UNATTACHED              6.59       6.82q  8 
  3 Ian Warner                   UNATTACHED              6.68       6.93q  7 
  4 Bryce Starks                 PITTSBURG ST            6.89       6.93q  4 
  5 Kenneth Combs                OKLAHOMA BAP            6.87       6.96q  5 
  6 Andre Barnett                BACONE COLLE            6.98       6.97q  3 
  7 Collin Swanagan              BACONE COLLE            6.97       6.97q  1 
  8 John David Rollins           TAMU COMMERC            7.00       6.99q  5 
  9 Ricollis Jones               LANGSTON UNI            7.08       7.00q  5 
 10 Erron Holley                 MISSOURI SOU            6.96       7.02q  2 
 11 Kyle Utsey                   PITTSBURG ST            6.96       7.03q  1 
 12 Alonso Lucas                 UNATTACHED              7.10       7.05q  1 
 13 Anthony Harris               TAMU COMMERC            7.03       7.05   7 
 13 Justin Lord                  MISSOURI SOU            7.09       7.05   3 
 15 Jason Crow                   PITTSBURG ST            7.08       7.06   4 
 16 Anderson Elliott             PITTSBURG ST            7.11       7.10   6 
 17 Bruce Johnson                SOUTHWESTERN            7.03       7.16   8 
 18 Cole Swayze                  OKLAHOMA BAP            6.97       7.17   2 
 19 Malcolm Chinn                BACONE COLLE            7.00       7.17   4 
 20 Markeo Jones                 UNATTACHED              7.19       7.18   1 
 20 Darrren Ross                 UNATTACHED              7.15       7.18   5 
 22 Jarvis Allen                 BACONE COLLE            7.07       7.18   6 
 23 Donald Ibekwe                NORTHWOOD               7.10       7.21   4 
 24 Kyran Trigg                  PITTSBURG ST            7.16       7.21   3 
 25 T.J. Carmichael              OKLAHOMA BAP            7.11       7.21   8 
 26 Austin Kruzich               OKLA. CHRIST                       7.22   8 
 27 Zach Ghizzone                UNATTACHED              7.12       7.23   7 
 28 Jeff Piepenbrink             PITTSBURG ST                       7.23   2 
 29 Ahkeel Guy                   TAMU COMMERC            7.11       7.24   7 
 30 Eugene Estes                 OKLAHOMA BAP            7.05       7.24   8 
 30 Malik Adkins                 HUTCHINSON C            7.12       7.24   8 
 32 Michael Brown                HUTCHINSON C            7.10       7.27   2 
 33 J.L. Savage                  PITTSBURG ST            7.11       7.31   5 
 34 Taylor Foote                 UNATTACHED              7.19       7.31   1 
 35 Corbin Cleveland             OKLAHOMA BAP            7.15       7.32   4 
 36 Jamal George                 OKLA. CHRIST            7.21       7.32   6 
 37 Andre Sanders                PITTSBURG ST            7.10       7.40   2 
 38 Kelandrix Singleton          HARDIN-SIMMO            7.10       7.44   3 
 39 Chris Peters                 WICHITA STAT            7.38       7.55   5 
 40 Hunter Cline                 SOUTHWESTERN            7.27       7.55   3 
 -- Stephen Ried                 LANGSTON UNI            7.14         DQ   6 
 -- James Jones                  HUTCHINSON C            7.01         DQ   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Fraley               MISSOURI SOU            6.80       6.71   1 
  2 Justyn Warner                UNATTACHED              6.82       6.72   1 
  3 Ian Warner                   UNATTACHED              6.93       6.77   1 
  4 Kenneth Combs                OKLAHOMA BAP            6.96       6.84   1 
  5 Andre Barnett                BACONE COLLE            6.97       6.88   1 
  6 John David Rollins           TAMU COMMERC            6.99       6.90   2 
  7 Bryce Starks                 PITTSBURG ST            6.93       6.91   1 
  8 Collin Swanagan              BACONE COLLE            6.97       6.92   2 
  9 Ricollis Jones               LANGSTON UNI            7.00       6.95   2 
 10 Alonso Lucas                 UNATTACHED              7.05       7.02   2 
 11 Kyle Utsey                   PITTSBURG ST            7.03       7.06   2 
 12 Erron Holley                 MISSOURI SOU            7.02       7.11   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Fraley               MISSOURI SOU           21.63      21.90   5 
  2 Erron Holley                 MISSOURI SOU           22.31      22.28   5 
  3 Collin Swanagan              BACONE COLLE           22.42      22.64   5 
  4 Ahkeel Guy                   TAMU COMMERC           22.69      22.65   4 
  5 Cole Swayze                  OKLAHOMA BAP           22.30      22.72   5 
  6 John David Rollins           TAMU COMMERC           22.60      22.93   5 
  7 Anderson Elliott             PITTSBURG ST           23.22      23.11   3 
  8 Ricollis Jones               LANGSTON UNI           23.00      23.16   3 
  9 Justin Lord                  MISSOURI SOU           23.00      23.21   3 
 10 Darrren Ross                 UNATTACHED             23.25      23.28   3 
 11 Austin Kruzich               OKLA. CHRIST           23.60      23.30   1 
 12 Bruce Johnson                SOUTHWESTERN           23.92      23.37   1 
 13 Kyran Trigg                  PITTSBURG ST           23.37      23.48   2 
 14 Jamal George                 OKLA. CHRIST           23.51      23.51   2 
 15 Kyle Utsey                   PITTSBURG ST           22.92      23.72   4 
 16 Joshua Jones                 OKLA. CHRIST           23.53      23.73   2 
 17 Airick Johnson               UNATTACHED             23.50      23.77   2 
 18 Cameron Lucas                BACONE COLLE           23.78      23.77   1 
 19 Kaleb Mendenhall             ST. GREGORY'           23.45      23.82   2 
 20 Grant Ralston                WICHITA STAT           22.66      23.84   5 
 21 Deandre Vick                 SOUTHERN NAZ                      24.14   1 
 22 Kelandrix Singleton          HARDIN-SIMMO           23.11      24.25   3 
 23 Stephen Ried                 LANGSTON UNI           23.60      24.47   2 
 24 Corbin Cleveland             OKLAHOMA BAP                      24.81   4 
 25 Oscar Garza                  ST. GREGORY'           23.90      24.87   1 
 26 Chris Kearney                UT TYLER               22.90      25.14   4 
 27 Matt Mangus                  CENTRAL OKLA           24.00      26.17   1 
 -- Andre Barnett                BACONE COLLE           22.83        DNF   4 
 -- Anthony Harris               TAMU COMMERC           22.70         DQ   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Shell                SOUTHWEST BA           47.87      48.54   5 
  2 Dexter Lee                   TAMU COMMERC           49.75      49.70   5 
  3 Anthony Price                MISSOURI SOU           49.90      49.78   5 
  4 Marcus Johnson               NORTHWOOD              49.62      49.85   5 
  5 Ravi Dubose                  TAMU COMMERC           50.09      50.78   5 
  6 Kevin Garcia                 TAMU COMMERC           51.50      51.25   3 
  7 Alonso Lucas                 UNATTACHED             51.50      51.26   3 
  8 Marquel Nickens              PITTSBURG ST           50.48      51.28   4 
  9 Adam Gary                    TAMU COMMERC           51.90      51.32   3 
 10 Ryan Ramler                  PITTSBURG ST           51.92      51.44   3 
 11 Malik Mustapha               TAMU COMMERC           51.90      51.52   3 
 12 Jeremey Willis               NORTHWOOD              49.29      52.23   5 
 13 Marce Woods                  PITTSBURG ST           52.05      52.32   2 
 14 Wyatt Slaven                 PITTSBURG ST           52.76      52.81   2 
 15 Jessie Patterson             BACONE COLLE           52.00      52.93   2 
 16 Casey Steinmiller            PITTSBURG ST           52.80      53.04   1 
 17 Darryl Holland               PITTSBURG ST           51.96      53.25   3 
 18 Trenton Parker               OKLA. CHRIST           53.59      53.34   1 
 19 Brandyn Willard              SOUTHWESTERN           51.01      53.93   4 
 -- EJ Skinner                   TAMU COMMERC           50.20        DNF   4 
 -- Jonathan Cook                NORTHWOOD              51.50        DNF   4 
 -- Drew Johnson                 WICHITA STAT           51.50        DNF   4 
 -- Hunter Cline                 SOUTHWESTERN           53.09        DNF   1 
 -- Luke Norris                  PITTSBURG ST           52.58         DQ   2 
 -- Shaun Marshall               OKLAHOMA BAP           51.00         DQ   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jywayne Allen                OKLAHOMA BAP                    1:22.57   5 
  2 Jordan Peters                PITTSBURG ST         1:23.42    1:22.58   4 
  3 Hunter Swink                 OKLAHOMA CIT         1:19.00    1:23.30   5 
  4 Hosea Maritim                ST. GREGORY'         1:23.00    1:24.62   5 
  5 Rilwan Jimoh                 SOUTHERN NAZ         1:29.00    1:24.82   1 
  6 Darius Thompson              OKLAHOMA BAP         1:23.00    1:25.68   4 
  7 Andre Mackey                 BACONE COLLE         1:25.08    1:25.80   3 
  8 Malcolm Baker                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:23.00    1:26.76   5 
  9 Eric Jackson                 PITTSBURG ST         1:27.00    1:27.00   2 
 10 Travis Bish                  UNATTACHED           1:23.00    1:27.07   4 
 11 Sam Henry                    OKLAHOMA CIT         1:26.00    1:27.33   2 
 12 Dustin Crow                  OKLAHOMA BAP         1:24.00    1:28.08   3 
 13 Keegan Gregg                 SOUTHWESTERN         1:25.10    1:28.20   3 
 14 Jeremy Moore                 TEXAS WESLEY         1:25.00    1:28.44   3 
 15 Clay Smith                   HARDIN-SIMMO         1:26.21    1:28.85   2 
 16 Colton Eckert                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:24.00    1:29.36   4 
 17 Garrett Alexander            HARDIN-SIMMO         1:28.01    1:29.42   1 
 18 Loren Heap                   SOUTHERN NAZ         1:28.00    1:31.12   2 
 19 Sherrod Redmond              BACONE COLLE         1:29.00    1:31.78   1 
 -- Jeremy Strong                BACONE COLLE         1:29.00        DNF   1 
 -- Robert Vaughn                SOUTHERN NAZ         1:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Alex Wilson                  OKLAHOMA BAP         1:22.00        DNF   5 
 -- Kentrell Miller              UNATTACHED           1:23.00        DNF   4 
 -- Kendrick Carpenter           UNATTACHED           1:25.90        DNF   3 
 -- Korey Eakers                 UNATTACHED           1:23.00        DNF   4 
 -- Johnnie Moore                LANGSTON UNI         1:26.00        DNF   2 
 -- Ridge Williams               HUTCHINSON C         1:24.01        DNF   3 
 -- Tray Thompson                NORTHWOOD            1:21.79        DNF   5 
 -- Peter Rodarte                NORTHWOOD            1:29.90        DNF   1 
 -- Jonathan Cook                NORTHWOOD            1:26.75        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Hinton                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:55.00    1:54.54   4 
  2 Ford Noack                   UT TYLER             1:55.23    1:56.19   4 
  3 Vivien Majorel               ST. GREGORY'         1:57.70    1:56.27   4 
  4 Luis Romero                  TAMU COMMERC         1:55.00    1:57.87   4 
  5 Stephen Broadhurst           OKLAHOMA CIT         1:55.00    1:58.03   4 
  6 Tyler Hemenway               TAMU COMMERC         1:59.00    1:58.17   3 
  7 Nick Cagle                   OKLAHOMA BAP         1:59.50    1:58.92   3 
  8 Brady Adger                  UT TYLER             1:58.50    2:00.72   4 
  9 Sam Smith                    OKLAHOMA BAP         1:59.50    2:01.32   3 
 10 Austin Price                 OKLAHOMA BAP         2:02.00    2:01.34   3 
 11 Anthony Yates                PITTSBURG ST         2:00.92    2:02.42   3 
 12 Austin Blain                 OKLAHOMA WES         2:00.38    2:03.46   3 
 13 Greg Sumner                  ST. GREGORY'         2:04.87    2:03.51   2 
 14 Matt Rodell                  TAMU COMMERC         2:05.00    2:04.42   2 
 15 Erasmo Huerta                OKLAHOMA WES         2:05.00    2:04.57   2 
 16 Kody Dormire                 OKLAHOMA WES         2:05.00    2:04.64   2 
 17 Nick Warnke                  SOUTHWESTERN         2:05.81    2:04.93   1 
 18 Christian Wacker             SOUTHWESTERN         2:01.31    2:05.19   3 
 19 Javiert Gray                 UNATTACHED           2:02.00    2:05.21   2 
 20 Jose Fonseca                 ST. GREGORY'         2:08.47    2:06.59   1 
 21 Kevin Haverstick             TAMU COMMERC         2:05.00    2:07.57   2 
 22 Andrew Thomsen               OKLAHOMA BAP         2:00.00    2:07.59   3 
 23 Andrew Townes                OKLAHOMA WES         2:09.57    2:08.14   1 
 24 Joey Dooley                  TAMU COMMERC         2:05.00    2:08.53   2 
 25 Brent Patton                 HUTCHINSON C         2:04.55    2:09.41   2 
 26 Hector Flores                MCMURRY UNIV         2:02.94    2:11.21   2 
 27 Evan Vaught                  OKLAHOMA WES         2:09.22    2:11.40   1 
 28 Michael Bennett-Jones        BACONE COLLE         2:10.00    2:15.78   1 
 29 Caleb Jackson                SOUTHWESTERN         2:08.65    2:16.54   1 
 -- Jywayne Allen                OKLAHOMA BAP         1:55.00         NT   4 
 -- Charlie Reichert             CENTRAL OKLA         2:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Hosea Maritim                ST. GREGORY'         1:55.19        DNF   4 
 -- Damon Wallace                LANGSTON UNI         2:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Noe Perez                    CENTRAL OKLA         2:08.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zack Cates                   OKLAHOMA BAP         2:29.70    2:34.08   2 
  2 Michael Vercoe-Curtis        OKLAHOMA CIT         2:30.00    2:34.33   2 
  3 Andrew Leahey                UNATTACHED           2:29.00    2:34.78   2 
  4 Tommy Uglean                 OKLAHOMA BAP         2:35.00    2:34.91   2 
  5 Brayden Barrientez           UNATTACHED           2:33.00    2:35.63   2 
  6 Taylor Parker                SOUTHWESTERN         2:36.80    2:36.89   1 
  7 Andrew Buckner               MISSOURI SOU         2:29.00    2:37.46   2 
  8 Josiah Soap                  OKLAHOMA BAP         2:35.00    2:37.83   2 
  9 Austin Germiller             OKLAHOMA BAP         2:35.00    2:39.71   2 
 10 Sam McDaniel                 SOUTHWESTERN         2:37.82    2:40.41   1 
 11 Helam Hernandez              HUTCHINSON C         2:45.23    2:41.57   1 
 12 Gustavo Escobar              ST. GREGORY'         2:40.61    2:43.69   1 
 13 Jordan Masterson             OKLAHOMA BAP         2:35.00    2:43.88   2 
 14 Nathan Reed                  OKLAHOMA BAP         2:45.00    2:46.62   1 
 15 Patrick Lee                  OKLAHOMA BAP         2:39.00    2:50.56   1 
 16 Luke Winslow                 SOUTHERN NAZ         2:50.00    3:02.01   1 
 17 Richard Mead                 SOUTHERN NAZ         2:55.00    3:15.26   1 
 -- Grayson Haws                 UNATTACHED           2:28.00        DNF   2 
 -- Kyle Broaddrick              OKLA. CHRIST         2:37.24        DNF   1 
 -- Jakob Williams               SOUTHERN NAZ         2:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Godwin                  OKLAHOMA BAP         4:15.00    4:12.74   3 
  2 Luis Romero                  TAMU COMMERC         4:17.00    4:13.31   3 
  3 Dorian McCradic              TAMU COMMERC         4:17.00    4:13.57   3 
  4 Chris Lowery                 OKLAHOMA CIT         4:16.00    4:13.72   3 
  5 Peter Koskey                 OKLAHOMA CIT         4:18.00    4:15.04   3 
  6 Mackenzie Wahpepah-Harri     OKLAHOMA CIT         4:18.00    4:15.85   3 
  7 Tyler Hemenway               TAMU COMMERC         4:25.00    4:26.13   3 
  8 Austin Germiller             OKLAHOMA BAP         4:23.00    4:27.91   3 
  9 Kyle Broaddrick              OKLA. CHRIST         4:33.58    4:31.46   2 
 10 Matt Rodell                  TAMU COMMERC         4:35.00    4:31.49   2 
 11 Andrew Rodgers               PITTSBURG ST         4:24.48    4:33.53   3 
 12 Trey Bruton                  SOUTHWESTERN         4:34.05    4:35.10   2 
 13 Patrick Lee                  OKLAHOMA BAP         4:28.00    4:35.29   2 
 14 Brandon Porter               MCMURRY UNIV         4:27.18    4:36.43   2 
 15 Jose Fonseca                 ST. GREGORY'         4:42.61    4:39.32   1 
 16 Nick Warnke                  SOUTHWESTERN         4:42.03    4:42.45   2 
 17 Joey Dooley                  TAMU COMMERC         4:50.00    4:44.14   1 
 18 Brandon Hatch                SOUTHWESTERN         4:43.05    4:44.86   1 
 19 Zach Medlin                  OKLAHOMA BAP         4:49.00    4:46.54   1 
 20 Hunter Blount                PITTSBURG ST         4:37.63    4:48.45   2 
 21 Spenser Patterson            MCMURRY UNIV         4:42.29    4:49.16   1 
 22 Kevin Haverstick             TAMU COMMERC         4:45.00    4:51.06   1 
 23 Larry Filer                  UNATTACHED           4:35.00    4:52.00   2 
 24 Charlie Reichert             CENTRAL OKLA         4:40.00    4:53.40   2 
 25 Hector Flores                MCMURRY UNIV         4:43.90    5:02.14   1 
 26 Caleb Jackson                SOUTHWESTERN         4:44.38    5:04.29   1 
 27 James Sherrif                UNATTACHED           4:46.00    5:04.58   1 
 28 Noe Perez                    CENTRAL OKLA         4:40.00    5:07.49   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Csaba Matko                  OKLAHOMA CIT         8:30.00    8:33.32   2 
  2 Andrew Webster               MISSOURI SOU         8:56.00    8:35.12   2 
  3 William Rush                 MISSOURI SOU         8:55.00    8:36.46   2 
  4 Eric Schott                  MISSOURI SOU         8:34.83    8:36.74   2 
  5 Kyle Wardwell                OKLAHOMA CIT         8:30.00    8:37.56   2 
  6 Justin Scott                 WICHITA STAT         8:44.06    8:42.85   2 
  7 Alex Mason                   MISSOURI SOU         8:53.16    8:47.87   2 
  8 Colton Wooldridge            MISSOURI SOU         8:56.40    8:48.70   2 
  9 Dorian McCradic              TAMU COMMERC         8:40.00    8:51.48   2 
 10 Jacob Benton                 MISSOURI SOU         8:59.62    8:54.07   2 
 11 Nathan Henry                 MISSOURI SOU         8:58.51    8:54.10   2 
 12 Adrian Todd                  MISSOURI SOU         9:04.07    9:05.65   1 
 13 Cameron Sprague              OKLAHOMA BAP         8:55.00    9:07.58   2 
 14 Elias Garza                  TAMU COMMERC         9:15.00    9:10.65   1 
 15 Eric Anders                  SOUTHWESTERN         9:15.14    9:11.48   1 
 16 Trey Bruton                  SOUTHWESTERN         9:10.40    9:11.50   1 
 17 Austin Bogina                PITTSBURG ST         9:20.24    9:13.57   1 
 18 Drake Smelser                MISSOURI SOU         9:25.75    9:13.60   1 
 19 Landon Franz                 OKLAHOMA BAP         8:52.00    9:13.67   2 
 20 Michael Dowd                 MCMURRY UNIV         9:30.52    9:14.31   1 
 21 Nathan Whitson               OKLAHOMA BAP         9:10.00    9:18.43   1 
 22 Antony Kimaiyo               TEXAS WESLEY                    9:19.28   2 
 23 Brennym Kaelin               OKLA. CHRIST         9:02.58    9:24.37   1 
 24 Brandon Hatch                SOUTHWESTERN         9:33.21    9:52.35   1 
 25 Spenser Patterson            MCMURRY UNIV         9:35.75    9:58.94   1 
 -- Connor Stark                 PITTSBURG ST         9:12.49        DNF   1 
 -- Skylar Hayes                 HUTCHINSON C         9:35.00        DNF   1 
 -- Fredrick Kipsang             TAMU COMMERC         9:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Robert Torres                ST. GREGORY'         9:32.42        DNF   1 
 -- Colton McNinch               SOUTHWESTERN         8:53.05        DNF   2 
 -- Kilian Schreiner             WICHITA STAT         8:40.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Stark                 PITTSBURG ST        16:04.97   15:55.91  
  2 Fredrick Kipsang             TAMU COMMERC        16:00.00   15:56.93  
  3 Zachary Widener              OKLAHOMA BAP        15:50.00   16:02.60  
  4 Elias Garza                  TAMU COMMERC        16:00.00   16:30.54  
  5 Dylan Smith-Sutton           OKLAHOMA CIT        16:10.00   16:41.52  
  6 Abe Conley                   ST. GREGORY'        16:54.91   16:45.47  
  7 Devin Hlavenka               SOUTHWESTERN        17:27.70   18:09.77  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeff Piepenbrink             PITTSBURG ST            8.46       8.39q  3 
  2 Caleb Neal                   OKLAHOMA BAP            8.30       8.44q  3 
  3 Kenneth Combs                OKLAHOMA BAP            8.03       8.45q  5 
  4 Derek Footer                 HARDIN-SIMMO            8.48       8.46q  4 
  5 Henry Caster                 OKLAHOMA BAP            8.39       8.50q  1 
  6 Brandon Savage               SOUTHWESTERN            8.54       8.51q  4 
  7 DeAnthony Henderson          LANGSTON UNI            8.31       8.55q  2 
  8 Anthony Watkins              ST. GREGORY'            8.54       8.58q  5 
  9 Jazz Allen                   MISSOURI SOU            8.26       8.58q  4 
 10 Daquvon Piolet               LANGSTON UNI            8.77       8.68q  5 
 11 Ryan Ramler                  PITTSBURG ST            8.39       8.74q  2 
 12 Jacob May                    WICHITA STAT            8.64       8.81q  1 
 13 Jonathon Paez                UT TYLER                8.89       8.86   4 
 14 James Lundy                  TAMU COMMERC            8.71       8.91   3 
 15 Austin Wallace               OKLA. CHRIST            8.76       8.93   5 
 16 Seth Topham                  SOUTHWESTERN            8.93       9.27   3 
 17 Brandyn Willard              SOUTHWESTERN            8.96       9.31   2 
 18 Deandre Vick                 SOUTHERN NAZ            8.71       9.31   4 
 19 Jessie Patterson             BACONE COLLE            8.70      11.02   1 
 -- Hendrik Nungess              TAMU COMMERC            9.00        DNF   1 
 -- Matt Rich                    TAMU COMMERC            8.34        DNF   1 
 -- Blake Wilkey                 HUTCHINSON C            8.56        DNF   3 
 -- Jon Martin                   WICHITA STAT            8.51        DNF   5 
 -- Airick Johnson               UNATTACHED              8.09        DNF   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenneth Combs                OKLAHOMA BAP            8.45       8.15   1 
  2 Caleb Neal                   OKLAHOMA BAP            8.44       8.29   1 
  3 Henry Caster                 OKLAHOMA BAP            8.50       8.34   1 
  4 Jacob May                    WICHITA STAT            8.81       8.37   2 
  5 Brandon Savage               SOUTHWESTERN            8.51       8.39   1 
  6 Jazz Allen                   MISSOURI SOU            8.58       8.47   2 
  7 Derek Footer                 HARDIN-SIMMO            8.46       8.51   1 
  8 Ryan Ramler                  PITTSBURG ST            8.74       8.59   2 
  9 Anthony Watkins              ST. GREGORY'            8.58       8.66   2 
 10 Daquvon Piolet               LANGSTON UNI            8.68       8.69   2 
 11 DeAnthony Henderson          LANGSTON UNI            8.55       8.86   2 
 
Men 4x220 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HUTCHINSON CC  'A'                                1:32.00    1:31.78  
  2 NORTHWOOD  'A'                                    1:25.00    1:33.12  
  3 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                             1:35.00    1:36.58  
  4 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                              1:38.00    1:36.96  
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                             3:15.00    3:18.83   4 
  2 TAMU COMMERCE  'A'                                3:21.00    3:22.08   4 
  3 BACONE COLLEGE  'A'                               3:23.71    3:26.22   3 
  4 HUTCHINSON CC  'A'                                3:25.25    3:26.53   3 
  5 TAMU COMMERCE  'B'                                3:24.00    3:26.86   3 
  6 PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                   3:22.00    3:28.50   4 
  7 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'B'                             3:22.00    3:29.98   4 
  8 PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                   3:27.00    3:30.49   3 
  9 HUTCHINSON CC  'B'                                3:30.00    3:31.30   2 
 10 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'C'                             3:28.00    3:32.29   2 
 11 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                              3:26.50    3:32.67   3 
 12 OKLA. CHRISTIAN  'A'                              3:31.81    3:34.51   2 
 13 SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                         3:31.94    3:35.18   2 
 14 BACONE COLLEGE  'B'                               3:30.00    3:43.82   2 
 15 SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'B'                         3:38.09    3:56.20   1 
 -- ST. GREGORY'S U  'B'                              3:40.90         NT   1 
 -- TAMU COMMERCE  'C'                                3:33.00         NT   1 
 -- OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'D'                             3:30.00         NT   1 
 -- SOUTHERN NAZARENE  'B'                            3:45.00         NT   1 
 -- PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'C'                   3:35.00         NT   1 
 -- UNATTACHED  'A'                                   3:21.00        DNF   4 
 -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN  'A'                            3:25.00        DNF   3 
 -- NORTHWOOD  'A'                                    3:21.31        DNF   4 
 -- SOUTHERN NAZARENE  'A'                            3:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x880 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 OKLAHOMA CITY UNIV  'A'                           7:50.00    7:55.52  
  2 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                              8:00.00    8:00.72  
  3 HUTCHINSON CC  'A'                                8:03.25    8:03.19  
  4 SOUTHWESTERN COLLEGE  'A'                         8:14.14    8:04.61  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY  'A'                10:15.00   10:22.58  
     1) Mitch Furtkamp                  2) William Shell                  
     3) Travis Furtkamp                 4) Drew Cargill                   
  2 PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'A'                  10:25.00   10:49.86  
  3 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'A'                            10:40.00   11:03.34  
  4 PITTSBURG STATE UNIVERSITY  'B'                  10:45.00   11:04.19  
  5 OKLA. CHRISTIAN  'B'                             11:05.00   11:16.99  
  6 OKLAHOMA BAPTIST  'B'                            10:50.00   11:45.16  
  7 ST. GREGORY'S U  'A'                             11:00.00   12:18.25  
  8 HARDIN-SIMMONS UNIV.  'A'                        11:15.00   12:41.51  
 -- TEXAS WESLEYAN  'A'                                               NT  
 -- MISSOURI SOUTHERN  'A'                           10:16.00         NT  
 -- CENTRAL OKLAHOMA  'A'                            11:30.00         NT