2019 Roster

Event Ht. Hometown/High School
Hasanai "Go" Chanriang full bio Hasanai "Go" Chanriang Event: Hurdles and Long Jump Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: Sr.-3L Hometown/High School: Mason, Texas / Mason
Michael Clark full bio Michael Clark Event:   Ht.: 6-6 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Pearland, Texas / Pearland
Tommy Couch full bio Tommy Couch Event: Hurdler Ht.: 6-2 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Hubbard, Texas / Hubbard
Juwan Crawford full bio Juwan Crawford Event:   Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Waxahachie, Texas / Life School
Trey Denton full bio Trey Denton Event: Distance Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Portland, Texas / Gregory-Portland
Devon Drane full bio Devon Drane Event: Throws Ht.: 6-0 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: McKinney, Texas / North
Cory Fairer full bio Cory Fairer Event: Hurdles Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Friendswood, Texas / Clear Brook
Travis Garner full bio Travis Garner Event:   Ht.: 6-1 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Frisco, Texas / Heritage
Joe Gilligan full bio Joe Gilligan Event: Hurdles Ht.: 5-10 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Comanche, Texas / Comanche
Trey Hicks full bio Trey Hicks Event:   Ht.: 5-8 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Groesbeck, Texas / Groesbeck
Juan Jordan full bio Juan Jordan Event: Hurdles/Jumps Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Gonzales, Texas / Gonzales
E.J. Konah full bio E.J. Konah Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Philadelphia, PA / Lawtan MacArthur
Sammy Magallan full bio Sammy Magallan Event: Distance Ht.: 5-6 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Sanderson, Texas / Sanderson
Cole Mahoney full bio Cole Mahoney Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: - / -
Aaron Martinez full bio Aaron Martinez Event:   Ht.: 5-10 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Big Spring, Texas / Big Spring
Nathan McEndree full bio Nathan McEndree Event: Distance Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: Jr.-2L Hometown/High School: Keller, Texas / Central
Teddy McIntyre full bio Teddy McIntyre Event: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-10 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Milford, Texas / Milford
Aaron Osborne full bio Aaron Osborne Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: McGregor, Texas / McGregor
Malik Pratt full bio Malik Pratt Event: 400, 800 Ht.: 6-1 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Killeen, Texas / Ellison
Elmer Ramirez full bio Elmer Ramirez Event: Middle distance Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: Sr.-3L Hometown/High School: Gatesville, Texas / Gatesville
Ethan Ramirez full bio Ethan Ramirez Event:   Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Palmer, Texas / Palmer
Jarrett Reneau full bio Jarrett Reneau Event: Hurdles Ht.: 6-1 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Snyder, Texas / Snyder
Tyler Rohrman full bio Tyler Rohrman Event:   Ht.: 5-5 Cl.-Exp.: Jr.-Tr. Hometown/High School: Waller, Texas / Waller
River Smith full bio River Smith Event: Distance Ht.: 5-8 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Waco, Texas / Axtell
Tristan Smith full bio Tristan Smith Event:   Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: So.-HS Hometown/High School: Abilene, Texas / Wylie
Ben Splain full bio Ben Splain Event: Distance Ht.: 5-11 Cl.-Exp.: So.-1L Hometown/High School: Argyle, Texas / Argyle
Tyler Stout full bio Tyler Stout Event:   Ht.: 6-0 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Midlothian, Texas / Midlothian
Noah Straw full bio Noah Straw Event: Sprints Ht.: 6-0 Cl.-Exp.: Sr.-HS Hometown/High School: Bells, Texas / Bells
Daelen Warren-Frugé full bio Daelen Warren-Frugé Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-8 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: Little Elm, Texas / Little Elm
Shane Webber full bio Shane Webber Event: Sprints Ht.: 5-10 Cl.-Exp.: So.-Tr Hometown/High School: Plano, Texas / Plano Senior
Samuel Wells full bio Samuel Wells Event: Hurdler Ht.: 6-3 Cl.-Exp.: Fr.-HS Hometown/High School: San Antonio, Texas / Brennan
Tanner Wright full bio Tanner Wright Event:   Ht.: 5-9 Cl.-Exp.: Jr.-Tr. Hometown/High School: Fort Worth, Texas / North Crowley