Licensed to Midwest Timing & Results  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2019 09:49 PM
           4th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic - 2/8/2019 to 2/9/2019            
                          Pittsburg State University                           
                 Robert W. Plaster Center - Harvey Dean Track                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark for Measurement = 14.00m
 Top 9 including Unattached to Final
 Min. Marks take effect in rounds 2-6
     D2 Auto: A 19.87m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.97m                                                         
    Facility: F 22.70m  3/11/2016   Kaitlyn Long, Winona State                 
        Meet: M 20.76m  2/13/2016   Heavin Warner, Central Miss                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Somoye, Rachael              Tamu-Kingsvi            18.75mP  61-06.25 
      17.01m  17.84m  17.69m  18.75m  17.73m  FOUL
  2 Cooks, Brianna               Pittsburg St            17.52mP  57-05.75 
      FOUL  15.77m  17.52m  16.66m  17.06m  17.17m
  3 Leisinger, Kirsten           Missouri Sou            17.18mP  56-04.50 
      15.89m  16.71m  16.11m  17.18m  16.69m  FOUL
  4 Wanoreck, Hailey             Tamu-Commerc            16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.96m  16.56m  16.12m  15.79m  16.47m  FOUL
  5 Jones, Keziann               Arkansas-Pin            16.92m   55-06.25 
      15.31m  16.38m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL  16.92m
  6 Black, Jena                  Pittsburg St            16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.91m  16.45m  16.08m  15.39m  14.89m  15.70m
  7 Smith, Hannah                Hutchinson C            15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL
  8 Roberts, Payton              Missouri Sou            15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.28m  15.52m  15.53m  FOUL  15.40m  15.16m
  9 Montgomery, Emily            Lindenwood              15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.37m  15.14m  15.07m  15.48m  15.47m
 10 Reese, Baylor                Tulsa                   15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.37m  15.18m  15.33m  15.10m  FOUL  14.97m
 11 Tuilefano, Nu'uausala        Coffeyville             15.34m   50-04.00 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.34m           
 12 Hollins, Sabrina             Arkansas-Pin            15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m           
 13 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Missouri Sou            14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.60m  14.97m           
 14 Schutt, Kortney              Friends                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  14.47m  14.26m         
 15 Noear, Kayla                 Cowley Colle            14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  14.57m  FOUL           
 16 Finley, Matia                UMKC                    14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.11m  FOUL  14.52m           
 17 Stewart, Joelle              Arkansas-Pin            14.50m   47-07.00 
      13.69m  14.50m  FOUL           
 18 Walker, Shikayla             Coffeyville             14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  14.48m  FOUL           
 19 Finley, Rebecca              UMKC                    14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.44m  14.47m  14.25m           
 20 Androff, Cassidy             Wichita Stat            14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.22m            
 21 Courter, Jaden               Pittsburg St            14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  14.12m  FOUL           
 22 Snyder, Emma                 Ut-Tyler                13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Washington, Tamia            Coffeyville             13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Stewart, Jasmine             Arkansas-Pin            13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kiser, Daija                 Coffeyville             13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Parejo, Belen                Neosho Count            13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Trevino, Sequoyah            Coffeyville             12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Jirak, Monica                Pittsburg St            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Mannon, Caitlin              Cowley Colle            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Wilson, Brooklynne           Coffeyville             12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Cochran, Baylee              Ut-Tyler                12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Whyrick, Isabelle            Friends                 12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Kandel, Madison              Coffeyville             12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Burns, Makenzie              Friends                 11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McGeary, Michaela            Ut-Tyler                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cook, Kaylah                 Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Myers, Tierra                Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tornabene, Essence           Christian Br              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mason, Cara                  Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hills, Lauren                Friends                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark for Measurement = 15.00m
 Top 9 including Unattached to Final
 Min. Marks take effect in rounds 2-6
     D2 Auto: A 21.02m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.59m                                                         
    Facility: F 21.81m  3/11/2016   Jordan Crayon, Ashland University          
        Meet: M 21.69m  2/9/2018    Nicholas Percy, Nebraska                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petersen, Travis             Missouri Sou            18.88mP  61-11.50 
      18.88m  18.62m  18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  18.63m
  2 Rapp, Aleks                  Tulsa                   18.09mP  59-04.25 
      FOUL  18.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Marhofer, Miles              Coffeyville             17.92mP  58-09.50 
      17.30m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.80m  17.92m
  4 Wyrick, Levi                 Pittsburg St            17.88mP  58-08.00 
      FOUL  17.35m  FOUL  17.88m  17.83m  FOUL
  5 Moore, Maurice               Coffeyville             17.69mP  58-00.50 
      16.76m  16.11m  15.53m  FOUL  15.92m  17.69m
  6 Fulmer, Josh                 Missouri Sou            17.66mP  57-11.25 
      16.13m  17.09m  16.99m  17.29m  16.85m  17.66m
  7 Rios, Jorge                  Tamu-Kingsvi            16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  15.43m  16.10m  FOUL  16.22m
  8 Cervantes, Richard           Tamu-Kingsvi            16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Douglass, Cory               Friends                 15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  15.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Loucks, David                Friends                 15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.44m  15.62m  FOUL           
 11 Sanchez, Steven              Tamu-Commerc            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  15.17m           
 12 Crain, Joel                  Coffeyville             15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.48m  FOUL            
 13 Coleman, Daulton             Ut-Tyler                15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Fall, Mustafa                Coffeyville             15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Smith, Elijah                Missouri Sou            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Wells, Brayden               Friends                 14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Henault, Trace               Missouri Sou            14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Watrous, Dunkan              Pittsburg St            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Dortch, Miles                Arkansas-Pin            14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Michna, Lane                 Tamu-Kingsvi            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Patterson, Tyler             Wichita Stat            14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Ast, Jeff                    Wichita Stat            14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Dalton, Chase                Pittsburg St            14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Green, James                 Lindenwood              14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Barnes, Elijah               Indian Hills            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Camp, Aidan                  Wichita Stat            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Henderson, Hagen             Neosho Count            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Campbell, Isaac              Friends                 13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Higdon, Matt                 Cowley Colle            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDaniel, Ty                 Ut-Tyler                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Tim                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- King, Gregory                Arkansas-Pin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Oppon Kuntu, Mykhel          Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barton, Peyton               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gonzalez, Daniel             Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swadley, Nathan              Missouri S&T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jackson, Terrell             UMKC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Perez, AJ                    Tamu-Kingsvi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adderley, Perry              UMKC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swenson, Konner              Pittsburg St               DNS            
 
Event 5  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions =
 1.45-1.50-1.55-1.58-1.61-1.64-1.67
     D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
    Facility: F 1.80m  2/13/2016   Marusa Cernjul, Slovenia                    
        Meet: M 1.80m  2/13/2016   Marusa Cernjul, Slovenia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carswell, Evelyn             Oklahoma Bap             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rojo, Claudia                Wichita Stat            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Eckman, Megan                Pittsburg St             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Williams, Brylan             Harding                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brannen, Taylor              Friends                 J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Schilling, Shalandra         Indian Hills             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  7 Decker, Natalie              Ut-Tyler                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sampson, Tara                Pittsburg St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Luallen, Claire              Missouri Sou             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Grant, Miracle               Missouri Sou            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Romero, Maria                Wichita Stat             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rebmann, Paige               Ut-Tyler                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Wilder, Hosanna              Oral Roberts                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Sanford, Darcy               Harding                    DNS            
 
Event 6  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions =
 1.77-1.82-1.87-1.90-1.93-1.96-1.99
     D2 Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Facility: F 2.21m  3/12/2016   Jeron Robinson, TAMU-Kingsvi                
        Meet: M 2.12m  2/13/2016   Grant Anderson, Nebraska                    
        Ties:   2.12m  2/10/2018   Kyle Alcine, Cloud County                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crandle, Malik               William Care             2.08mP   6-09.75 
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Phipps, Shevon               Arkansas-Pin             1.93m    6-04.00 
     
     
  3 Stiawalt, Chandler           Wichita Stat            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Konrade, Kole                Wichita Stat            J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Nick                 Butler CC               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anderson, Damond             Indian Hills             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Milner, Payton               Cowley Colle            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dubbert, Davis               Wichita Stat             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Stanislaus, Franklyn         Arkansas-Pin            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Ben                 Wichita Stat            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dagenais, Tristen            Wichita Stat            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.90 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Shaffer, Lucas               Wichita Stat            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Pelphrey, Aiden              Tamu-Commerc            J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Greenwood, Damarion          Ut-Tyler                 1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 15 Moore, Erik                  Coffeyville             J1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Goff, Andrew                 Fort Scott C             1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Silmon, Cody                 Neosho Count                NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Chappelle, David             UMKC                        NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Bryant, Jaylon               Western Texa                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Jr., Tard             Butler CC                  DNS            
 -- Brooks, Tre'Anterius         William Care               DNS            
 -- Stewart, Chiante             Friends                    DNS            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions =
 2.89-3.09-3.24-3.34-3.44-3.54-3.64
     D2 Auto: A 4.02m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.57m                                                          
    Facility: F 4.27m  1/28/2017   Emily Presley, MIssouri Southern            
        Meet: M 4.08m  2/10/2018   Madeline Holland, Nebraska                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suthernland, Lauren          Missouri Sou             3.74mP  12-03.25 
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
       XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aubuchon, Kimberly           Pittsburg St            J3.74mP  12-03.25 
     3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Alyssa              Wichita Stat             3.64mP  11-11.25 
     3.34 3.44 3.54 3.64 3.74 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gomes, Thais                 Cowley Colle             3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.24 3.34 3.44 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ferguson, Kylie              Tamu-Commerc            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.34 3.44 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sloan, Emma                  Southwest Ba            J3.34m   10-11.50 
     3.24 3.34 3.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hollis, Makayla              Friends                 J3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.89 3.09 3.24 3.34 3.44 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ward, Heather                Oral Roberts             3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.34 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Margaux            Wichita Stat            J3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.34 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Waites, Maggie               Tamu-Commerc            J3.24m   10-07.50 
     3.09 3.24 3.34 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Parker, Amanda               Lindenwood              J3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.89 3.09 3.24 3.34 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Holt, Rachel                 Southwest Ba             3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 
       XO  XXX 
 12 McKinney, Taylor             Tamu-Kingsvi             3.09m   10-01.50 
     3.09 3.24 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Klassen, Kylie               Cowley Colle            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.69 2.89 3.09 3.24 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Buck, Nikki                  Missouri Sta            J3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.89 3.09 3.24 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Culpepper, Kati              Tamu-Commerc             2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.69 2.89 3.09 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Villalabos, Aaliyah          Fort Scott C                NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 -- Treadwell, Shane             Oral Roberts                NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Aaliyah               Cowley Colle                NH            
     2.69 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Payton               Oklahoma Bap                NH            
     3.09 
      XXX 
 -- Meneely, Mara                UMKC                        NH            
     3.24 
      XXX 
 -- Tramel, Megan                Missouri Sou                NH            
     3.24 
      XXX 
 -- Van Pelt, Mackenzie          Friends                    DNS            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions =
 4.01-4.21-4.36-4.46-4.56-4.66-4.76
     D2 Auto: A 5.23m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.73m                                                          
    Facility: F 5.41m  3/12/2016   Jordan Yamoah, TAMU-Kingsvi                 
        Meet: M 5.18m  2/10/2018   Tyler Loontjer, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wills, Kabren                Tamu-Kingsvi             4.88mP  16-00.00 
     4.56 4.66 4.76 4.88 4.95 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wolke, Monte                 McKendree                4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.56 4.66 4.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 York, Mason                  Missouri Sou            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Derousse, Mayson             Missouri Sou             4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baker, Josh                  Pittsburg St             4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hansen, Myles                Hutchinson C             4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.21 4.36 4.46 4.56 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Fonke, Clayton               Lindenwood               4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Ben                 Wichita Stat             4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.21 4.36 
        O  XXX 
  9 Yoch, Derrick                Lindenwood              J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.01 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hipshire, Matt               Harding                  4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Vaught, Michael              Cowley Colle             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 4.01 
        O  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Justin             Cowley Colle                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Woodall, Luke                UMKC                        NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- Vann, Nathan                 Cowley Colle                NH            
     4.21 
      XXX 
 -- Etie, Eric                   Wichita Stat               DNS            
 -- Page, Jared                  Pittsburg St               DNS            
 -- Braswell, Brian              Christian Br               DNS            
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark for Measurement = 5.10m
 Top 9 including Unattached to Final
 Min. Marks take effect in rounds 2-6
     D2 Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.65m                                                          
    Facility: F 6.24m  3/10/2018   Rellie Kaputin, West Texas A&M              
        Meet: M 6.08m  2/9/2018    Raynesha Lewis, Nebraska                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn              Unattached               6.04mP  19-09.75 
      6.00m  FOUL  6.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 James, Jamilah               Missouri Sta             5.87mP  19-03.25 
      5.71m  5.67m  5.87m  FOUL  5.74m  5.86m
  3 Ridenour, Meleah             Southwest Ba             5.81mP  19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  FOUL  5.68m  FOUL  5.77m
  4 Ott, Olivia                  Missouri Sta             5.78mP  18-11.75 
      5.59m  5.49m  FOUL  5.78m  5.53m  5.65m
  5 Owens, Tiona                 Wayland Bapt             5.73mP  18-09.75 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  5.51m  5.73m
  6 Mills, Traci                 UMKC                     5.66mP  18-07.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.66m  5.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Williamson, Sidne'           Missouri Sta             5.65mP  18-06.50 
      5.54m  5.65m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Jones, Brittany              William Care            J5.65mP  18-06.50 
      4.74m  5.59m  5.51m  5.57m  FOUL  5.65m
  9 Mosby, Trace                 Pittsburg St             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.50m  5.47m  5.62m  5.55m  5.62m  FOUL
 10 Fergason, Hanna              Pittsburg St             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.38m  5.35m  5.54m           
 11 Anderson, Asia               Pittsburg St            J5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Cole, Hannah                 Wichita Stat             5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.30m  FOUL  5.53m           
 13 Anoma, Amiya                 Wichita Stat             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  5.49m  5.20m           
 14 Doll, Lauren                 Friends                  5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.46m  5.50m  5.48m           
 15 Maples, Raianna              Wichita Stat             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.16m  5.44m           
 16 Rojo, Claudia                Wichita Stat             5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.40m           
 17 Cole, Anycia                 Wichita Stat            J5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.23m           
 18 Bolden, Jewel                Hutchinson C             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.39m  PASS           
 19 Ross, Carolyn                UMKC                     5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.16m  5.36m  FOUL           
 20 Taylor, Imani                Wayland Bapt             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.05m  FOUL  5.35m            
 21 West, Kichauna               Coffeyville              5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.15m  5.32m  5.20m           
 22 Ray, Morgan                  Oklahoma Chr            J5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.16m  FOUL           
 23 Grubbs, Summer               Ut-Tyler                 5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL           
 24 Edwards, Leyla               UMKC                     5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.28m           
 25 Milligan, Jalen              Wichita Stat            J5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.26m  5.10m  5.29m           
 26 John, Safiya                 Arkansas-Pin             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.09m  5.25m  FOUL           
 27 Small, Katrina               Arkansas-Pin             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.15m  5.22m           
 28 Severa, Kyleigh              Wichita Stat             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.10m  5.20m  FOUL           
 29 White, Skaila                Wichita Stat             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.06m  5.19m  FOUL           
 30 Baker, Camille               Missouri S&T             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Penne, McKenzie              Pittsburg St             5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Couch, Olivia                Rogers State             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.88m  5.10m  FOUL           
 33 Shonekan, Ojurere            Missouri Sou             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.86m  FOUL  5.08m           
 34 Quiros, Nerea                Wichita Stat             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Eakin, Krisman               Harding                  4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Steele, Jada                 UMKC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Higgs, Taylor                Tamu-Commerc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Talayla               William Care              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Clark, Mackenzie             Tamu-Commerc               DNS            
 -- Hudson, Mariya               Western Texa               DNS            
 -- Franklin, My'Destinee        Tamu-Kingsvi               DNS            
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Min. Mark for Measurement = 6.50m
 Top 9 including Unattached to Final
 Min. Marks take effect in rounds 2-6
     D2 Auto: A 7.59m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.11m                                                          
    Facility: F 7.97m  3/11/2016   Sedeekie Edie, Lincoln (Mo.)                
        Meet: M 7.71m  2/9/2018    Bjoern Klehn, Christian Br                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klehn, Bjoern                Christian Br             7.61mA  24-11.75 
      7.34m  7.61m  6.69m  ND  7.48m  ND
  2 Watkins, Brendan             Missouri Sou             7.44mP  24-05.00 
      6.81m  7.09m  7.33m  7.15m  6.97m  7.44m
  3 Thermitus, Dodley            Coffeyville              7.35mP  24-01.50 
      7.21m  7.20m  FOUL  7.00m  7.35m  7.03m
  4 Bryan, Christopher           UMKC                    J7.35mP  24-01.50 
      7.04m  7.16m  7.20m  FOUL  FOUL  7.35m
  5 Griffin, Kaden               Wichita Stat             7.34mP  24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.29m  7.23m  6.98m  PASS  PASS
  6 Wilson, Jordan               Tamu-Commerc             7.26mP  23-10.00 
      7.15m  7.01m  7.02m  6.97m  7.10m  7.26m
  7 Henning, Greg                Unattached               7.22mP  23-08.25 
      7.10m  7.22m  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  7.04m
  8 Pittman, Brian               Coffeyville              7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.95m  FOUL  7.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Clark, Darius                Coffeyville              7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  6.91m  FOUL  7.04m  7.06m  FOUL
 10 Belardo, Jared               Wichita Stat             7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.96m  6.80m           
 11 Lawson, Jeremy               Butler CC                7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.01m  6.83m  7.03m           
 12 Broadus, Adrian              Missouri Sou             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.61m  6.85m  6.93m           
 13 Clark, Kaleb                 William Care             6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.54m  6.78m  6.92m           
 14 Brooks, Tre'Anterius         William Care             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  6.80m  FOUL           
 15 Hurn, Daniel                 Wayland Bapt             6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.63m  6.52m  6.85m           
 16 Taylor, Nick                 Butler CC                6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  FOUL           
 17 Loudd, Sir Morgan            Tamu-Commerc             6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL           
 18 Brown, James                 Coffeyville              6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  ND  6.69m           
 19 Dunigan, Tyler               Indian Hills             6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.60m  ND           
 20 Hull Littlejohn, Michael     Coffeyville              6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.57m           
 21 Ingraham, Ivoine             Fort Scott C             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.45m  6.56m  ND           
 22 Poole, Quinton               Coffeyville              6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  FOUL  ND           
 23 Huerta, Arturo               Tamu-Kingsvi             6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.45m  6.53m  FOUL           
 24 Steele, DeVontae             Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  ND  FOUL           
 25 McGown, DaMarcus             Western Texa             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  ND  ND           
 25 Gustafson, Cadin             Friends                  6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  ND  ND           
 27 Tabla, Joshua                Oral Roberts             6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  ND  ND           
 28 Tolliver, Tahje              Southwest Ba             6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Wright, Tanner               Hardin-Simmo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Woods, Jordan                Pittsburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 -- Myers, Noah                  Friends                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Redd, Darien                 Tamu-Commerc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Weston, Da'Jon               Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Allen, Rayvon                Wichita Stat               DNS            
 -- Horsch, Jake                 Wichita Stat               DNS            
 -- Pouncy, Tyler                Indian Hills               DNS            
 -- Worley, Nathaniel            Oklahoma Bap               DNS            
 -- Bibbs, Travis                Arkansas-Pin               DNS            
 -- Wood, Robert                 Tamu-Commerc               DNS            
 -- Page, Jared                  Pittsburg St               DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
 Top 16 times from qualifying round advance to prelims.
 Top 16 entries automatically advance to prelim and do not run
 in qualifying round.
     D2 Auto: A  8.42                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.81                                                          
    Facility: F  8.21  2/28/2016   Ladonna Richards, Lincoln (Mo.              
        Meet: M  8.26  2/11/2017   Daeshon Gordon, Northwestern                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Tiona                 Wayland Bapt              8.79P  7 
  2 Steele, Jada                 UMKC                      8.96   2 
  3 Adeoye, Elizabeth            Missouri Sou              8.97   6 
  4 Bolden, Jewel                Hutchinson C              8.99   3 
  5 Baker, Camille               Missouri S&T              9.02   5 
  6 Ott, Olivia                  Missouri Sta              9.03   5 
  7 Romero, Maria                Wichita Stat              9.04   4 
  8 Penne, McKenzie              Pittsburg St              9.06   4  9.052
  9 Olivier, Demi                Dallas Bapti              9.06   2  9.053
 10 Lotz, Isabella               Oklahoma Bap              9.06   7  9.058
 11 Ross, Carolyn                UMKC                      9.11   1 
 12 Mosby, Trace                 Pittsburg St              9.12   6 
 13 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St              9.18   2 
 14 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St              9.20   3 
 15 Cole, Anycia                 Wichita Stat              9.22   2 
 16 Jones, Karissa               Pittsburg St              9.28   7  9.272
 17 Doll, Lauren                 Friends                   9.28   1  9.280
 18 Wilson, Sydney               Wichita Stat              9.30   5 
 19 James, Brooklynn             Oklahoma Bap              9.33   7 
 20 Miles, Carlea                Wichita Stat              9.35   3 
 21 Smarsh, Abby                 Wichita Stat              9.36   6 
 22 Mayfield, JoziRose           Oklahoma Bap              9.43   2 
 23 Ness, Olivia                 Harding                   9.46   4 
 24 Henry, Kendra                Wichita Stat              9.48   3 
 25 Marcucci, Aleenah            Unattached                9.49   1  9.486
 26 Quiros, Nerea                Wichita Stat              9.49   4  9.487
 27 Spearman, Anne               Tamu-Commerc              9.49   5  9.490
 28 Muhammad, Maryam             Tamu-Commerc              9.52   6 
 29 Watts, Deiajuane             Missouri Sou              9.53   5 
 30 Grubbs, Summer               Ut-Tyler                  9.58   1  9.575
 31 Milligan, Jalen              Wichita Stat              9.58   6  9.578
 32 Cole, Hannah                 Wichita Stat              9.59   1 
 33 Walker, Chesney              UMKC                      9.60   1 
 34 Severa, Kyleigh              Wichita Stat              9.68   3 
 35 Etienne, Rochelle            Missouri Sta              9.73   2  9.726
 35 Lujua, Terese                William Care              9.73   4  9.726
 37 Vick, Taushiawna             Oklahoma Bap              9.75   3 
 38 Callender, Katelyn           Rogers State              9.76   7 
 39 Henderson, Elaina            Friends                   9.78   6 
 40 Edwards, Alexus              Friends                   9.84   4 
 41 Decker, Natalie              Ut-Tyler                  9.95   7 
 42 Davis, Shayla                UMKC                     10.00   7 
 43 Turley, Kaylin               Harding                  10.05   1 
 44 Grant, Miracle               Missouri Sou             10.06   5 
 45 Toney, Natalie               Harding                  10.07   6 
 46 Johnson, Gabrielle           Coffeyville              10.18   5 
 47 Trease, Reghan               Unattached               10.37   1 
 48 Archuleta-Trujillo, Jess     Drury                    10.43   4 
 49 Hogan, Sarah                 Tamu-Commerc             10.47   3 
 50 Goodreau, Tonja              Neosho Count             10.65   2 
 51 Sanford, Darcy               Harding                  12.99   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Qualifying
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
 Top 16 times from qualifying round advance to prelims.
 Top 16 entries automatically advance to prelim and do not run
 in qualifying round.
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.22                                                          
    Facility: F  7.53  3/12/2016   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
        Meet: M  7.97  2/10/2018   Hunter Veith, Wichita State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huslig, Landon               Unattached                8.23   3 
  2 McGown, DaMarcus             Western Texa              8.30   1 
  3 Bobinger, Paul               Christian Br              8.38   2 
  4 Spain, Cayden                Oklahoma Bap              8.48   3 
  5 Colbert, Ivan                Missouri Sou              8.50   2 
  6 Armstead, Devontae           Coffeyville               8.54   2 
  7 Perryman, Corey              Ut-Tyler                  8.63   1 
  8 Harper Harris, Joshua        Coffeyville               8.64   1 
  9 Bowie, James                 Harding                   8.71   3  8.707
 10 Macon, Cameron               Tamu-Commerc              8.71   1  8.709
 11 Wells, Sethren               Oral Roberts              8.74   2 
 12 Gustafson, Cadin             Friends                   8.84   3 
 13 Stanislaus, Franklyn         Arkansas-Pin              8.86   4 
 14 Morton, Aaron                Tamu-Commerc              8.94   2 
 15 Aschenbrenner, Mason         Indian Hills              8.95   3  8.943
 16 Ortiz, Joey                  Dallas Bapti              8.95   1  8.950
 17 Dorsey, Kynjia               Butler CC                 8.98   4 
 18 Sylvester, Jon               Coffeyville               9.01   2 
 19 Greenwood, Damarion          Ut-Tyler                  9.05   4 
 20 Shaffer, Lucas               Wichita Stat              9.19   3 
 21 Stegman, Bryce               Friends                   9.23   2 
 22 Vann, Nathan                 Cowley Colle              9.24   1 
 23 Maiden, Austin               Pittsburg St              9.27   4 
 24 Moore, Erik                  Coffeyville               9.32   1 
 25 Dubbert, Davis               Wichita Stat              9.61   1 
 26 Hipshire, Matt               Harding                   9.62   3 
 27 Rippy, Collin                Ut-Tyler                  9.64   4 
 28 Mann, Ky                     Cowley Colle             10.01   2 
 -- Henderson, Dylan             Tamu-Commerc               DNS   4 
 -- Braswell, Brian              Christian Br               DNS   4 
 -- Oliver, Gabe                 Wichita Stat               DNS   3 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
 Top 16 times from qualifying round advance to prelims.
 Top 16 entries automatically advance to prelim and do not run
 in qualifying round.
     D2 Auto: A  7.46                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.26  3/10/2018   Dianna Johnson, Adams State                 
        Meet: M  7.42  2/10/2018   Tamdra Lawrence, Murray State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Timeka               Missouri Sta              7.69   3  7.683
  2 Dearman, Emilyn              Unattached                7.69   1  7.689
  3 Wells, Sasha                 Oral Roberts              7.75   6 
  4 Mills, Traci                 UMKC                      7.76   8  7.752
  5 Williams, Christine          Pittsburg St              7.76  10  7.758
  6 Lee, Malon                   UMKC                      7.77   5  7.764
  7 Bamigbade, Tomi              Missouri Sta              7.77   9  7.769
  8 Reinert, Ashley              Harding                   7.80   8 
  9 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St              7.81   1  7.802
 10 Halladay-Meth, Nikole        Oklahoma Cit              7.81   4  7.806
 11 Sapp, Sidney                 Wichita Stat              7.81   4  7.808
 12 Walcott, Shikyla             Western Texa              7.82   2 
 13 Roberson, Taylor             Tamu-Kingsvi              7.83   6  7.823
 14 Craig, MyKedra               Indian Hills              7.83   5  7.825
 15 Nylander, Louisa             UMKC                      7.84   2 
 16 Lyons, Gatashyka             William Care              7.85   3 
 17 Small, Katrina               Arkansas-Pin              7.90   3  7.893
 18 Harvey, Lawanda              Oklahoma Chr              7.90   7  7.896
 19 Bese, Younis                 William Care              7.92   4 
 20 Neville, Victoria            Oral Roberts              7.93   8  7.926
 21 Stubbs, Kayvon               Oral Roberts              7.93  10  7.930
 22 Gatlin, Talyssa              Coffeyville               7.94   7  7.934
 23 Chatman, Dawnnae             Oklahoma Bap              7.94   8  7.940
 24 Lander, Haven                Pittsburg St              7.96   1  7.957
 25 Hopkins, Tatyana             Hutchinson C              7.96   3  7.959
 26 Trotter, Aliyah              Oral Roberts              7.99   9  7.984
 27 Spivey, Marcya               UMKC                      7.99   5  7.986
 28 Gunn, Amalie                 Missouri Sta              8.00  10  7.991
 29 Holman, Lyric                Fort Hays St              8.00   7  7.998
 30 Paul, Rhy'neisccea           Tamu-Commerc              8.01   6  8.001
 31 Van Der Westhuizen, Sher     Oklahoma Bap              8.01   4  8.005
 31 Pruitt, Kayla                Rogers State              8.01   2  8.005
 33 Anderson, Asia               Pittsburg St              8.01  10  8.010
 34 Gray, Jyzmin                 Arkansas-Pin              8.03   3 
 35 Owens, Kassidy               Missouri Sou              8.04   9 
 36 Newsome, Danyel              Pittsburg St              8.06   7  8.057
 37 Knight, Jaylen               Friends                   8.06   1  8.060
 38 Grace, Tahlia                Tamu-Commerc              8.07   3 
 39 Deweese, Jessica             Friends                   8.08   7 
 40 Olivier, Demi                Dallas Bapti              8.10   9 
 41 Bridges, Rachel              Christian Br              8.11   7 
 42 Daley, Camerra               Arkansas-Pin              8.13   8  8.122
 43 Howell, Abigail              Harding                   8.13   9  8.124
 44 Barnes, Heaven               Coffeyville               8.16   5 
 45 Higgs, Taylor                Tamu-Commerc              8.17   1 
 46 Hawkins, Special             Rogers State              8.18   4  8.175
 47 Hines, Sarah                 Wichita Stat              8.18   5  8.177
 48 White, Skaila                Wichita Stat              8.19   4  8.188
 48 Eakin, Krisman               Harding                   8.19   8  8.188
 50 Smith-Pollard, Sasha         Unattached                8.20   9 
 51 Johnson, Arjai               Arkansas-Pin              8.21  10 
 52 Montgomery, Linsey           Dallas Bapti              8.24   5  8.231
 53 Gibson, Faith                Tamu-Commerc              8.24   8  8.236
 54 Hamilton, Rebekah            Butler CC                 8.25   4 
 55 Mosby, Trace                 Pittsburg St              8.26   5 
 56 Green, Autumn                Drury                     8.27   2 
 57 Hernandez, Madison           Harding                   8.28   9 
 58 Silva, Deb                   Dallas Bapti              8.34   7 
 59 Jones, Karissa               Pittsburg St              8.35   3 
 60 Allen, Luighseach            Neosho Count              8.36   6 
 61 Hafner, Allie                Missouri Sta              8.37   5 
 62 Creek, Samantha              Coffeyville               8.39   6  8.388
 62 Etienne, Rochelle            Missouri Sta              8.39  10  8.388
 64 Booe, Hannah                 Tulsa                     8.41   6 
 65 Spearman, Anne               Tamu-Commerc              8.48  10 
 66 Smith, Tyla                  Oklahoma Wes              8.64   3 
 67 Matthews, Christina          Christian Br              8.73   4 
 68 Davis, Anna                  Christian Br              8.78   2 
 69 Bruton, Tylia                Neosho Count              8.92   1 
 70 Ramoni, Bellie               Oklahoma Wes              9.22   1 
 71 Castillo, Madison            Friends                  11.70   2 
 -- Thompson, Tkeyah             UMKC                        FS   2 
 -- Morgan, Audrianna            Rogers State                FS   2 
 -- Bains, Chicago               Missouri Sta               DNS   6 
 -- Baldwin, Autumn              Oklahoma Chr               DNS   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Dash Qualifying
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
 Top 16 times from qualifying round advance to prelims.
 Top 16 entries automatically advance to prelim and do not run
 in qualifying round.
     D2 Auto: A  6.72                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.88                                                          
    Facility: F  6.57  3/12/2016   Mobolade Ajomale, Academy of Arts           
        Meet: M  6.71  2/10/2018   Don'drea Swint, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lamarion             Unattached                6.83P  4 
  2 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal       Western Texa              6.88P  7 
  3 Lilley, Djiron               Rogers State              6.90   7 
  4 Thomas, Alfred               Rogers State              6.93   3 
  5 Taylor, Stadrian             Tamu-Commerc              6.94   9  6.932
  6 Charlton, Aaron              Coffeyville               6.94   2  6.933
  7 Appiah, Brock                Hutchinson C              6.96   8  6.956
  8 Smith, Mahcoe                Oklahoma Bap              6.96   6  6.958
  9 Hull Littlejohn, Michael     Coffeyville               6.97   1 
 10 Owens, Joseph                Oklahoma Chr              7.00   7 
 11 McConnell, Bryce             Oklahoma Cit              7.01   2 
 12 Porter, Jesse                Pittsburg St              7.02   3  7.011
 13 Close, Damian                Pittsburg St              7.02   2  7.012
 14 Whitehead, Nichael           Tamu-Commerc              7.02   9  7.014
 15 Melendez, Andrew             Western Texa              7.02   6  7.020
 16 Griffin, Rodney              Arkansas-Pin              7.03   1 
 17 Walker, Gabriel              Western Texa              7.04   1  7.032
 18 Francis, Dichon              Indian Hills              7.04   9  7.033
 19 Spicer, Javaghn              Butler CC                 7.04   5  7.040
 20 Holthusen, Joseph            Wichita Stat              7.05   2  7.043
 21 Trompler, Kade               Ut-Tyler                  7.05   4  7.047
 22 Vance, Shemar                Neosho Count              7.06   3  7.051
 23 McCormick, Joey              Southwest Ba              7.06   3  7.052
 23 Sandefur, Richard            Wichita Stat              7.06   8  7.052
 25 Myers, Noah                  Friends                   7.06   4  7.054
 26 Gardner, Malcom              Fort Hays St              7.06   3  7.059
 27 Poole, Quinton               Coffeyville               7.07   2  7.067
 28 Nordic, Slade                Pittsburg St              7.07   8  7.068
 29 Brewer, Micah                Oklahoma Bap              7.08   5  7.072
 30 McCarty, Montavius           Tamu-Commerc              7.08   9  7.075
 31 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         Wayland Bapt              7.08   6  7.076
 32 Cox, Otis                    Coffeyville               7.08   4  7.077
 33 McBride, Verrell             Oklahoma Chr              7.10   7 
 34 King, Brooks                 Dallas Bapti              7.12   7 
 35 Copher, Payton               Pittsburg St              7.15   5  7.144
 36 Henderson, Traezon           UMKC                      7.15   6  7.147
 37 Meredith, Will               Harding                   7.16   6 
 38 Swain, Dylan                 Butler CC                 7.17   6  7.165
 39 Adams, Colby                 Oral Roberts              7.17   1  7.170
 40 Johnson, Trevor              Drury                     7.20   5  7.194
 41 Robbins, Matthew             Oral Roberts              7.20   9  7.198
 42 Maiden, Austin               Pittsburg St              7.22   8  7.211
 43 Grant/Sloan, Keyon           Cowley Colle              7.22   9  7.218
 43 Reyonlds, RJ                 Tamu-Commerc              7.22   4  7.218
 45 Cantu, Caleb                 Tamu-Commerc              7.23   5  7.223
 46 Morgan, Jacques              Rogers State              7.23   4  7.228
 47 Lanhart, Mason               Indian Hills              7.25   3 
 48 Davis, Wayd                  Southwest Ba              7.27   2 
 49 Diaz, Anthony                Oral Roberts              7.32   9 
 50 Rivers, Louis                Wichita Stat              7.37   8 
 51 Carinder, Seth               Friends                   7.38   1 
 52 Davis, Myles                 Arkansas-Pin              7.42   6 
 53 Hogan, Yson                  Cowley Colle              7.45   3  7.445
 54 Finegan, Shane               Fort Hays St              7.45   8  7.448
 55 Dickey, Billy                Pittsburg St              7.46   7 
 56 Mitchell, Rory               Tulsa                     7.47   2 
 57 Ingraham, Ivoine             Fort Scott C              7.48   3 
 58 Gbunblee, Michael            Neosho Count              7.49   4  7.481
 59 Johnson, JaQuan              Rogers State              7.49   7  7.486
 60 Ortiz, Joey                  Dallas Bapti              7.50   5  7.497
 60 Finley, Lawrence             Tamu-Commerc              7.50   7  7.497
 62 Wells, Santuan               Coffeyville               7.51   6 
 63 Pakkebier, Jack              Fort Hays St              7.54   1 
 64 Becker, Jared                Pittsburg St              7.58   8 
 65 Lopez, McCrea                Ut-Tyler                  7.61   1 
 66 Johnson, Devon               Neosho Count              7.68   2 
 -- Hardman, Luke                Pittsburg St               DNS   8 
 -- Cauveren, Savion             Pittsburg St               DNS   5 
 -- Page, Jared                  Pittsburg St               DNS   1 
 -- Stewart, Chiante             Friends                    DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Dylan             Tamu-Commerc               DNS   5 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 5-6-4-3
 Sections against time
     D2 Auto: A 23.97                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 24.89                                                          
    Facility: F 23.59  3/4/2017    Zakiya Denoon, Monroe College               
        Meet: M 24.02  2/9/2018    Aneikeme Etim, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMillian, Taniyah           Wichita Stat             24.40P 11 
  2 Jackson, Ariel               Lindenwood               24.43P 15 
  3 Deckard, Jasmine             Missouri Sou             24.47P 14 
  4 Johnson, Devin               Wayland Bapt             24.53P 15 
  5 Stubbs, Kayvon               Oral Roberts             24.64P 15 
  6 Darby, Jacque                Wichita Stat             24.75P 13 
  7 Gibson, Gabrielle            Oral Roberts             24.79P  3 
  8 Nelson, Courtney             Unattached               24.84P 10 
  9 Hudson, Mariya               Western Texa             25.06  14 
 10 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne       Wayland Bapt             25.12  13 
 11 Wells, Sasha                 Oral Roberts             25.13  12 
 12 Mitchell, Mckae              Oklahoma Bap             25.19  14 
 13 Coby, Eboni                  Tamu-Commerc             25.21   6 
 14 Williams, Christine          Pittsburg St             25.22   5 
 15 Cato, Octavia                Butler CC                25.23   8 
 16 Sapp, Sidney                 Wichita Stat             25.24   6 
 17 Garcia, Paula                Wichita Stat             25.31  12 
 18 Ollison, Christina           Oral Roberts             25.33  11 
 19 Bamigbade, Tomi              Missouri Sta             25.36   8 
 20 Sveard, Minna                Tamu-Commerc             25.40   9  25.395
 21 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St             25.40   2  25.400
 22 Lee, Malon                   UMKC                     25.43  12 
 23 Reed, Tianna                 Tamu-Commerc             25.47   2 
 24 Halladay-Meth, Nikole        Oklahoma Cit             25.48   1 
 25 Reinert, Ashley              Harding                  25.54   1 
 26 Clavier, Namibia             Missouri Sta             25.55   5 
 27 Alexander, Atiana            Tamu-Commerc             25.56   4 
 28 Martin, Trudy                Wichita Stat             25.65   4 
 29 Neville, Victoria            Oral Roberts             25.76   9 
 30 Lunn, Nia                    Pittsburg St             25.78   4 
 31 Jordan, Timeka               Missouri Sta             25.79   3 
 32 Chatman, Dawnnae             Oklahoma Bap             25.80   2 
 33 Roberson, Taylor             Tamu-Kingsvi             25.87  10 
 34 Knight, Jaylen               Friends                  25.95  10 
 35 Clerima, Anne-Noelle         Harding                  25.96   7 
 36 Johnson, Brittney            Western Texa             25.97  12  25.965
 37 Spann, Joy                   Tamu-Commerc             25.97   1  25.970
 38 Dorsey, Miya                 Lindenwood               25.98   2  25.974
 39 Van Der Westhuizen, Sher     Oklahoma Bap             25.98  11  25.977
 40 Kent, Emily                  Dallas Bapti             25.99   2 
 41 Thompson, Tkeyah             UMKC                     26.03   7 
 42 Simpson, Ro'Nisha            Tamu-Commerc             26.06   9 
 43 Williamson, Sidne'           Missouri Sta             26.08   8 
 44 Montoya, Emma                Christian Br             26.09  13 
 45 Taylor, Teandria             Tamu-Kingsvi             26.10   4  26.096
 46 Nylander, Louisa             UMKC                     26.10   5  26.100
 47 Rodgers, Candis              Oklahoma Bap             26.13   8 
 48 Walcott, Shikyla             Western Texa             26.21  13 
 49 Turley, Kaylin               Harding                  26.29   7  26.281
 50 Gunn, Amalie                 Missouri Sta             26.29   7  26.288
 51 Severa, Kyleigh              Wichita Stat             26.31   5 
 52 Lyons, Gatashyka             William Care             26.33   1  26.328
 53 Trotter, Aliyah              Oral Roberts             26.33   6  26.330
 54 Ott, Olivia                  Missouri Sta             26.34   1 
 55 Prather, Morgan              Wichita Stat             26.36   3 
 56 Hamilton, Rebekah            Butler CC                26.43  10 
 57 Owens, Kassidy               Missouri Sou             26.44   4 
 58 Green, Autumn                Drury                    26.45  12 
 59 Taylor, Keandria             Tamu-Kingsvi             26.46  14 
 60 Newsome, Danyel              Pittsburg St             26.50  14 
 61 Hinds, Jahonna               Tamu-Commerc             26.51   7 
 62 Pruitt, Kayla                Rogers State             26.53  15 
 63 Brigance, LaGae              Tamu-Kingsvi             26.55   3 
 64 Tubbs, Beyel                 Oklahoma Bap             26.62  14 
 65 Spivey, Marcya               UMKC                     26.65   6  26.643
 66 Holman, Lyric                Fort Hays St             26.65   5  26.647
 67 Bullocks, Daysha             Wichita Stat             26.67   6 
 68 Quiros, Nerea                Wichita Stat             26.68   2 
 69 Tice, Emerson                Pittsburg St             26.76   9 
 70 Paul, Rhy'neisccea           Tamu-Commerc             26.77   3 
 71 Shuaib, Kassidy              Tulsa                    26.85  11  26.841
 72 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St             26.85   1  26.850
 73 jeanpierre, keisha           Unattached               26.86  10 
 74 Eakin, Krisman               Harding                  27.01  11 
 75 Montgomery, Linsey           Dallas Bapti             27.08   5 
 76 Howell, Abigail              Harding                  27.11   8  27.101
 77 Booe, Hannah                 Tulsa                    27.11   9  27.102
 78 Cheek, Chelsea               Tamu-Commerc             27.15   4 
 79 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St             27.18  15 
 80 Gatlin, Talyssa              Coffeyville              27.31   7 
 81 Milligan, Jalen              Wichita Stat             27.34   8 
 82 Richardson, Deana            Tamu-Kingsvi             27.51  11 
 83 Pickett, Nydaiyah            Coffeyville              28.58  10 
 84 Hawkins, Special             Rogers State             28.88  12 
 -- Clark, Mackenzie             Tamu-Commerc               DNS   9 
 -- Etim, Aniekeme               William Care               DNS  15 
 -- Harvey, Lawanda              Oklahoma Chr               DNS   6 
 -- Deweese, Jessica             Friends                    DNS  13 
 -- Barnes, Heaven               Coffeyville                DNS  13 
 -- Hines, Sarah                 Wichita Stat               DNS   3 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 5-6-4-3
 Sections against time
     D2 Auto: A 21.21                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 21.74                                                          
    Facility: F 20.81  3/12/2016   Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin University           
        Meet: M 20.95  2/13/2016   Antwon Smith, Western Texas College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crow, Jason                  New Realm Runnin         21.33P 15 
  2 Arnold, Lamarion             Unattached               21.37P 15 
  3 poole, quintaveon            Wayland Bapt             21.51P 14 
  4 Thomas, Alfred               Rogers State             21.52P 13 
  5 Wright, Tavarius             Butler CC                21.57P 13 
  6 Clark, Rashard               Tamu-Commerc             21.65P 14 
  7 Spicer, Javaghn              Butler CC                21.74P  6 
  8 Bienvenue, Cardet            Butler CC                21.75  10 
  9 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal       Western Texa             21.79  14 
 10 Miller, Andel                Western Texa             21.82  15 
 11 Grays, Alex                  Butler CC                21.86  12 
 12 Landrum, Philip              Fort Hays St             21.87   3 
 13 Edwin, Delan                 Southwest Ba             21.88   3 
 14 Young, Devontrae             Oklahoma Bap             21.89  12 
 15 Scott, Jared                 Hutchinson C             21.96  11  21.954
 16 Gardner, Malcom              Fort Hays St             21.96   9  21.955
 17 Yeboah, Emmanuel             Western Texa             21.97  15  21.966
 18 Adebakin, Toluwani           William Care             21.97   7  21.969
 19 Atkins, Xavier               Unattached               21.98  11  21.973
 20 Taylor, Stadrian             Tamu-Commerc             21.98  13  21.980
 21 Moore, Joshua                Coffeyville              21.99   9 
 22 McBride, Verrell             Oklahoma Chr             22.01   4 
 23 walker, rashion              Unattached               22.02  10 
 24 Brown, James                 Coffeyville              22.05   9 
 25 Thornton, Tyrone             Coffeyville              22.10  12 
 26 Richardson, Zach             Ut-Tyler                 22.11  11 
 27 Turner, Demetrius            Wayland Bapt             22.12  13 
 28 Appiah, Brock                Hutchinson C             22.13   6 
 29 Rollins, NaRon               Pittsburg St             22.18   4 
 30 Anderson, Robin              Allen CC                 22.22   7 
 31 Lilley, Djiron               Rogers State             22.27   9 
 32 Charlton, Aaron              Coffeyville              22.28   5 
 33 McCray, DeMontez             McKendree                22.32  14  22.315
 34 Griffin, Denvoir             Wichita Stat             22.32   5  22.319
 35 Nordic, Slade                Pittsburg St             22.33   8  22.321
 36 Tudor, Sam                   UMKC                     22.33   6  22.327
 37 Poole, Quinton               Coffeyville              22.33   4  22.328
 38 McCormick, Joey              Southwest Ba             22.35   7 
 39 Sandefur, Richard            Wichita Stat             22.37   6 
 40 Whitmore, Denilson           Hutchinson C             22.39   5 
 41 Johnson, Zavier              Coffeyville              22.40   6 
 42 Garcia, Josh                 Ut-Tyler                 22.46   4 
 43 Holston, Chauncee            Dallas Bapti             22.51   5 
 44 Close, Damian                Pittsburg St             22.54   1 
 45 Harris, Trentavious          Coffeyville              22.55   1 
 46 Brewer, Micah                Oklahoma Bap             22.56  12 
 47 Campbell, Fred               William Care             22.58   8  22.572
 47 Henderson, Traezon           UMKC                     22.58  11  22.572
 49 Morgan, Anthony              Coffeyville              22.60   3  22.591
 50 Porter, Jesse                Pittsburg St             22.60   2  22.593
 51 Perry, Jaquez                UMKC                     22.71  15 
 52 Nemec, Joseph                Tulsa                    22.75  11 
 53 Ventour, Jaiden              Coffeyville              22.76   2 
 54 Morgan, Jacques              Rogers State             22.77   3 
 55 Bass, Chris                  Indian Hills             22.78   8 
 56 King, Brooks                 Dallas Bapti             22.80   1  22.791
 57 Whitmore, Donovan            Hutchinson C             22.80   4  22.796
 58 Whitehead, Nichael           Tamu-Commerc             22.80  13  22.797
 59 Meredith, Will               Harding                  22.82  15 
 60 Myers, Noah                  Friends                  22.83   3 
 61 Adams, Colby                 Oral Roberts             22.84  14 
 62 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel         Wayland Bapt             22.87  10 
 63 Walker, Gabriel              Western Texa             22.88  10 
 64 Holthusen, Joseph            Wichita Stat             22.89   2 
 65 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz       Drury                    22.90   2 
 66 watson, stallone             Ace Track                22.92   8  22.915
 66 House, Dominique             Dallas Bapti             22.92   7  22.915
 68 Maiden, Austin               Pittsburg St             22.95   9 
 69 Trompler, Kade               Ut-Tyler                 23.04   5 
 70 Lawrence, Grayson            Ut-Tyler                 23.06   7 
 71 Jones, Jaylen                Christian Br             23.11   4 
 72 Burks, Justice               Unattached               23.12   1 
 73 Reyonlds, RJ                 Tamu-Commerc             23.13   2 
 74 Robinson III, Clifford       Wichita Stat             23.22   1 
 75 Dunigan, Tyler               Indian Hills             23.28   8 
 76 Wright, Tanner               Hardin-Simmo             23.37  14  23.363
 77 McHenry, Edwin               Cowley Colle             23.37  11  23.370
 78 Johnson, JaQuan              Rogers State             23.40   3 
 79 Davis, Wayd                  Southwest Ba             23.55   9 
 80 Lee, Charles                 Wayland Bapt             23.64  12 
 81 Harvery, Xavier              Tamu-Commerc             23.96   1 
 82 Watson, Ricardo              Allen CC                 24.12   7 
 -- Coppoc, Jace                 Wichita Stat               DNS   8 
 -- Griffin, Kaden               Wichita Stat               DNS  10 
 -- Cauveren, Savion             Pittsburg St               DNS   5 
 -- Chattman, Donte'             Cowley Colle               DNS  13 
 -- Robbins, Matthew             Oral Roberts               DNS  10 
 -- Hernandez, Javier            Oklahoma Chr               DNS   6 
 -- Swain, Dylan                 Butler CC                  DNS   2 
 -- Walker, Chadayne             UMKC                       DNS  12 
 
Event 29  Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 Sections against time
    Facility: F 1:21.72  1/18/2019   Cameka Witter, Oklahoma Baptist           
        Meet: M 1:22.33  2/13/2016   Monique Mcpherson, Wayland Baptist        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Satanya              Western Texa           1:24.25   6 
  2 Russell, Jaden               William Care           1:25.37   6 
  3 Hundley, Shelby              Friends                1:25.75   6 
  4 Risenhoover, Grace           Southwest Ba           1:26.50   5 
  5 Cano, Tiffany                Wayland Bapt           1:26.85   6 
  6 Ray, Rachel                  Missouri Sou           1:27.38   6 
  7 Hoyer, Sheridan              Oklahoma Cit           1:27.93   5 
  8 Follette, Christa            Friends                1:29.83   4 
  9 English-Paulson, Tyarra      Indian Hills           1:29.84   4  1:29.834
 10 Mayo, Delaney                Oklahoma Cit           1:29.84   3  1:29.839
 11 Vanatter, Ashlynn            Missouri Sou           1:29.86   4 
 12 Whatley, Alexi               Wichita Stat           1:30.20   2 
 13 Jacobs, Teresha              Wayland Bapt           1:30.24   6 
 14 Palodichuk, Madolyn          Oral Roberts           1:30.38   3 
 15 Caputo, Madison              Oklahoma Cit           1:30.63   2 
 16 Fane, Parker                 Harding                1:31.26   5 
 17 Shell, Emily                 Harding                1:31.41   4 
 18 Cunningham, Keiara-Ashle     Western Texa           1:31.55   4 
 19 Schnakenberg, Lillian        UMKC                   1:31.63   3 
 20 Pavez, Tanya                 Wayland Bapt           1:31.78   3 
 21 Peoples, Sarah               Missouri Sou           1:32.65   2 
 22 Smarsh, Abby                 Wichita Stat           1:32.68   2 
 23 Timbwol, Serah               Oral Roberts           1:33.85   1 
 24 Burt, Madison                Pittsburg St           1:34.03   5 
 25 Escamilla, Alina             Western Texa           1:34.56   3 
 26 Williams, Taylor             Wayland Bapt           1:34.60   5 
 27 Stone, Taylor                Dallas Bapti           1:35.99   4 
 28 Alvarez-Garcia, Allison      Wayland Bapt           1:36.17   1 
 29 Reaves, Payton               Friends                1:37.60   1 
 -- James, Brooklynn             Oklahoma Bap               DNS   5 
 -- Olamide, Sarah               Oklahoma Cit               DNS   3 
 -- Theil, Addison               Pittsburg St               DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
 Preferred Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 Sections against time
    Facility: F 1:08.51  2/9/2018    Sean Bailey, Western Texas College        
        Meet: M 1:08.51  2/9/2018    Sean Bailey, Western Texa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds, Tre                   Wayland Bapt           1:10.10   6 
  2 Buttler, Rayon               Western Texa           1:10.80   6 
  3 Williamson, keiontae         Wayland Bapt           1:11.62   6 
  4 Mouton, Reginald             Western Texa           1:11.86   5 
  5 Azemia, Ned                  Western Texa           1:12.33   5 
  6 Hernandez, Javier            Oklahoma Chr           1:12.92   4 
  7 Martinez, Aaron              Hardin-Simmo           1:13.01   2 
  8 Lavan, Tristan               Coffeyville            1:13.20   4 
  9 Staples, Alex                Missouri S&T           1:13.33   6 
 10 Taylor, Jackson              Wayland Bapt           1:13.97   6 
 11 Smith, Elijah                Hutchinson C           1:14.07   3 
 12 Reyes, Evan                  Western Texa           1:14.10   2 
 13 Stuever, Avery               Friends                1:14.15   4 
 14 Revere, Jeremiah             Allen CC               1:14.23   5 
 15 Hunter, Jerrell              Coffeyville            1:14.32   3 
 16 Harding, Martin              Wayland Bapt           1:14.40   4 
 17 Axon, Jason                  Allen CC               1:14.45   3 
 18 Edwards, Darrell             Western Texa           1:14.81   5 
 19 Kuhn, Gabe                   Friends                1:14.86   3 
 20 Pratt, Malik                 Hardin-Simmo           1:14.89   1 
 21 Rogers, Patrick              Coffeyville            1:15.25   1 
 22 Escoe, Jordon                Coffeyville            1:15.66   3 
 23 Pakkebier, Jack              Fort Hays St           1:16.59   2 
 24 Cole III, Leroy              Neosho Count           1:16.62   1 
 25 Grounds, Tucker              Dallas Bapti           1:16.76   2 
 26 Amador, Cesar                Wayland Bapt           1:17.23   4 
 27 Summer, Damilola             Allen CC               1:17.35   3 
 28 Finegan, Shane               Fort Hays St           1:17.41   2 
 29 Gomez, Juan                  Pittsburg St           1:20.98   1 
 30 Martin, Brett                Friends                1:28.82   2 
 -- Saldana, Tyler               Western Texa               DNF   5 
 -- Reid, Derrick                Wayland Bapt               DNF   6 
 -- Williams, Devin              Wayland Bapt               DNF   5 
 -- Sylvester, Jon               Coffeyville                DNS   4 
 -- Warren, Noel                 Neosho Count               DNS   1 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Preferred Positions: 1-2-3-4...
 Double-Waterfall
 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 16 2/3 Laps
     D2 Auto: A 16:33.62                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:27.66                                                       
    Facility: F 16:09.10  3/11/2016   Amanda Farrough, Lewis                   
        Meet: M 16:54.48  2/13/2016   Elizabeth Kiblinger, Maryville (Mo.)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Jessica               KC Smoke              16:43.21M  2 
  2 McCune, Claire               Drury                 17:15.19P  2 
  3 Carreon, Chandler            KC Smoke              17:17.34P  2 
  4 Crowson, Kaylee              Oklahoma Bap          17:20.85P  2 
  5 Goncalves, Mirena            Fort Hays St          17:21.89P  2 
  6 Lewis, Leah                  Dallas Bapti          17:23.16P  2 
  7 Mortensen, Sierra            Washburn              17:26.27P  2 
  8 Cherono, Jackline            Wayland Bapt          17:36.80   2 
  9 Kuykendall, Ashlee           Missouri Sou          17:38.43   2 
 10 Jemeli, Jackline             Wayland Bapt          17:38.95   2 
 11 Jaloma, Sarah                UMKC                  17:39.36   2 
 12 Misse, Piper                 Pittsburg St          17:54.06   2 
 13 Hubner, Elaina               Washburn              17:58.25   2 
 14 Determan, Julianna           Missouri Sou          18:05.91   2 
 15 Werner, Michaela             Oklahoma Cit          18:07.73   2 
 16 Capra, Jordyn                Missouri Sta          18:11.82   2 
 17 Snell, Kaylee                Washburn              18:17.59   2 
 18 Jaimz, Alexzandria           Oklahoma Bap          18:31.79   1 
 19 Shehan, Mallory              West Texas A          18:37.16   1 
 20 Dryden, Natalie              Oklahoma Cit          18:38.70   2 
 21 Kernodle, Sara               Pittsburg St          18:41.40   1 
 22 Stalder, Brandi              Tamu-Commerc          18:49.35   2 
 23 Duffy, Kennedy               Missouri S&T          18:52.13   1 
 24 Hill, Gabrielle              Missouri Sou          19:16.47   1 
 25 Watson, Aubrey               West Texas A          19:24.19   1 
 26 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue           Drury                 19:36.77   1 
 27 Matchett, Sophia             Dallas Bapti          19:44.46   1 
 28 Young, Aubrey                Abilene Chri          19:50.43   1 
 29 Soltero, Katelynn            Cowley Colle          20:02.63   1 
 30 Davis, Emma                  Fort Scott C          20:11.57   1 
 31 Garrison, Grace              Friends               20:36.31   1 
 32 Martinez, Jasmin             Cowley Colle          20:39.86   1 
 33 Allen, Kayla                 Friends               21:54.79   1 
 34 Madsen, Tesla                Friends               22:27.49   1 
 35 Jenson, Jolene               Friends               22:37.37   1 
 -- Morgan, Mallory              Tamu-Commerc               DNF   1 
 -- Downing, Emma                Oklahoma Bap               DNS   2 
 -- Eskridge, Destini            Wichita Stat               DNS   2 
 -- Reaves, Payton               Friends                    DNS   1 
 -- Wedekind, Morgan             KC Smoke                   DNS   2 
 -- Cristan, Rylee               Dallas Bapti               DNS   1 
 -- Britt, Lisbeth               Dallas Bapti               DNS   1 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Preferred Positions: 1-2-3-4...
 Double-Waterfall
 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 16 2/3 Laps
     D2 Auto: A 14:05.18                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:41.13                                                       
    Facility: F 13:56.99  3/10/2018   Sydney Gidabuday, Adams State            
        Meet: M 14:15.14  2/9/2018    Joe Moore, KC Smoke                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Too, Nehemiah                Colby CC              14:32.74P  3 
  2 Moll, Quinlan                Unattached            14:41.69   3 
  3 Banguria, Wesley             Colby CC              14:42.73   3 
  4 Graham, Marcus               Indian Hills          14:44.31   3 
  5 Webb, Josh                   Missouri Sou          14:45.20   3 
  6 Wittlake, Briggs             West Texas A          14:46.94   3 
  7 Sahadevan, Reed              Tulsa                 14:49.17   3 
  8 Werth, Layton                Fort Hays St          14:49.38   3 
  9 Cernik, Colin                KC Smoke              14:49.95   3 
 10 Kossover, Ethan              Wichita Stat          14:51.66   3 
 11 Almaraz, Raul                Wayland Bapt          14:52.03   3 
 12 Kromminga, Colby             KC Smoke              14:53.00   3 
 13 Kiptoo, Nickson              Missouri Sou          14:53.47   2 
 14 Davis, Oaklin                Oklahoma Cit          14:55.49   2 
 15 Banuelos, Ricardo            Washburn              14:55.54   3 
 16 Kipngetich, Emmanuel         Colby CC              14:56.54   3 
 17 Shaw, Mark                   Oklahoma Cit          15:02.60   3 
 18 Shanahan, Michael            Missouri Sou          15:02.73   3 
 19 Ozee, Jared                  Missouri Sou          15:03.76   2 
 20 Johnson, Marcus              UMKC                  15:05.46   2 
 21 Goatley, Tyler               Southwest Ba          15:05.47   3 
 22 Crowe, Austin                Lindenwood            15:05.51   3 
 23 Gawlick, Eric                Pittsburg St          15:06.92   2 
 24 Koester, Kevin               Missouri Sou          15:08.12   3 
 25 Aparicio, Edwin              Tamu-Commerc          15:11.05   2 
 26 Kibarar, Sylvestre           Hutchinson C          15:12.77   2 
 27 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel         West Texas A          15:13.01   3 
 28 Eskew, Noah                  Oklahoma Bap          15:14.28   3 
 29 DeMeyer, Michael             Indian Hills          15:14.89   2 
 30 Meyers, Colton               Oklahoma Chr          15:16.24   2 
 31 Newkirk, Brian               KC Smoke              15:19.99   3 
 32 Vigil, Justin                West Texas A          15:20.25   2 
 33 Hernandez, Gerry             KC Smoke              15:23.35   2 
 34 Murphy, Jonathan             Southwest Ba          15:27.27   2 
 35 Talley, Trevor               Oklahoma Chr          15:27.75   2 
 36 Klein, Josh                  Wichita Stat          15:30.16   3 
 37 Berry, Cody                  Missouri Sou          15:30.21   2 
 38 Jimerson, Blaine             Southwest Ba          15:34.10   2 
 39 McKinley, Kyle               Oklahoma Cit          15:40.20   2 
 40 Kahnk, Ben                   Pittsburg St          15:40.41   1 
 41 Blanchard, Garrett           Missouri S&T          15:40.74   2 
 42 Hutchinson, Ethan            Southwest Ba          15:47.41   1 
 43 Rohrman, Tyler               Hardin-Simmo          15:49.57   1 
 44 Lowry, Sean                  Drury                 15:52.46   1 
 45 Roldan, Isaac                Oklahoma Cit          15:52.69   2 
 46 Cauveren, Morgan             Missouri S&T          15:54.34   1 
 47 Boone, Michael               Drury                 15:55.30   2 
 48 Kraus, Adam                  Missouri S&T          15:55.46   1 
 49 Baker, John                  Abilene Chri          15:55.79   1 
 50 Stallbaumer, Ethan           Pittsburg St          15:56.63   1 
 51 Drendel, Ryan                Missouri Sou          15:56.80   1 
 52 Splawn, Reid                 West Texas A          15:58.63   2 
 53 Coddington, Joseph           Washburn              16:05.34   2 
 54 Taylor, Jacob                Cowley Colle          16:09.52   1 
 55 Clothier, Grant              Hutchinson C          16:09.74   1 
 56 Mighty, D'Andre              Arkansas-Pin          16:12.92   1 
 57 Soliz, Tyler                 Cowley Colle          16:13.11   1 
 58 Longoria, Raymond            Fort Scott C          16:16.01   1 
 59 Chan, Arthur                 Missouri S&T          16:19.81   1 
 60 Obar, Niles                  Dallas Bapti          16:26.61   2 
 61 Mier, Nathan                 Friends               16:27.01   1 
 62 Grainger, Clayton            Indian Hills          16:28.74   1 
 63 Cruz, Victor                 Cowley Colle          16:28.96   1 
 64 Kilborn, Seth                Indian Hills          16:49.81   1 
 65 Elgin, Messi                 Cowley Colle          17:01.90   1 
 66 Magallen, Sammy              Hardin-Simmo          17:08.59   1 
 67 Maliko, Albert               Fort Scott C          17:21.52   1 
 68 Pettyjohn, Jonathan          Friends               18:08.50   1 
 -- Evans, Weston                Washburn                   DNF   2 
 -- Graham, Will                 KC Smoke                   DNF   3 
 -- Mendoza, Caleb               Oral Roberts               DNF   1 
 -- Ellis, Jarrett               Oklahoma Bap               DNS   2 
 -- Medrano, Ricky               Tamu-Kingsvi               DNS   1 
 -- Too, Emmanuel                West Texas A               DNS   3 
 -- Duong, Benjamin              Dallas Bapti               DNS   1 
 -- Ferris, Reno                 Friends                    DNS   1 
 
Event 39  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Preferred Positions: 1-2-3-4...
 Double-Waterfall; 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 1st, 2nd, 4th Legs start at West Curve
 3rd Leg starts at Common Finish
     D2 Auto: A 11:35.38                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 12:04.60                                                       
    Facility: F 11:19.98  3/10/2018   Western State, Western State             
                          An. Konieczek, Whitehead, Sharon, Al. Konieczek   
        Meet: M 11:56.80  2/9/2018    Wayland Baptist, Wayland Bapt            
                          E Williams, T Brown, T Cano, S Sosa               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umkc  'A'                                          11:53.13M 
     1) Hanners, Katherine              2) Ross, Carolyn                  
     3) Herner, Sommer                  4) Jerman, Mia                    
  2 Wichita State  'A'                                 12:00.18P 
     1) Wright, Yazmine                 2) Reichenberger, Leah            
     3) Holmes, Tianna                  4) Johnson, Halle                 
  3 Missouri State  'A'                                12:01.57P 
     1) Howat, Paityn                   2) Saville, Madeline              
     3) Dar, Edna                       4) Wollmering, Erica              
  4 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                              12:04.51P 
     1) Potter, Tesa                    2) Mayfield, JoziRose             
     3) James, Brooklynn                4) Downing, Emma                  
  5 McKendree  'A'                                     12:07.56  
     1) Tepe, Madelyn                   2) Smith, Kirby                   
     3) Phillips, Shayna                4) McSweeney, Quincy              
  6 Tulsa  'A'                                         12:12.10  
     1) Hausmann, Reagan                2) Shuaib, Kassidy                
     3) Pesendorfer, Katharina          4) Barnes, Ashley                 
  7 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                12:22.78  
     1) Moore, Hannah                   2) Parker, Valerie                
     3) Brown, Martha                   4) Lamb, Micaela                  
  8 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                 12:31.23  
     1) Roy, Cami                       2) Theil, Addison                 
     3) Helfrich, Halle                 4) Chestnut, Andrea               
  9 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                12:36.16  
     1) Filorio, Leslie                 2) Smith, Jenae                   
     3) Insinna, Marissa                4) Klotz, Analynne                
 10 Butler CC  'A'                                     13:02.92  
     1) Constantine, Claudina           2) Tomlinson, Shenelle            
     3) Rhode, Tamera                   4) Sanchez, Michelle              
 11 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                           13:08.69  
     1) Knight, Camiya                  2) Johnson, Arjai                 
     3) James, Je-Risa                  4) Bethea-Nurse, Ajani            
 12 Indian Hills CC  'A'                               13:33.10  
     1) Wilmes, Halley                  2) Spurgeon, Kylee                
     3) Rosner, Emma                    4) Elmore, Ashlyn                 
 13 Rogers State  'A'                                  13:34.13  
     1) Alexander, Katelyn              2) Callender, Katelyn             
     3) Lee, Tayler                     4) Thomas, Ellen                  
 
Event 40  Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
 Preferred Positions: 1-2-3-4...
 Double-Waterfall; 1 1/2-Turn Stagger
 1st, 2nd, 4th Legs start at West Curve
 3rd Leg starts at Common Finish
     D2 Auto: A  9:47.20                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:04.81                                                       
    Facility: F  9:41.40  3/10/2018   Western Oregon, Western Oregon           
                          Nading, Whitaker, Holmberg, Ribich                
        Meet: M  9:52.12  2/9/2018    West Texas A&M, West Texas A             
                          G Kipchumba, A Barrancos, B Rivera, R Harvie      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                     9:58.20P  2 
     1) Stasney, Benjamin               2) Norman, Antonio                
     3) Yaro, Samuel                    4) Doce, Ero                      
  2 Wichita State  'A'                                  9:59.98P  2 
     1) Law, Reno                       2) Gauzy, Adam                    
     3) Stine, Connor                   4) Flowers, Ben                   
  3 Umkc  'A'                                          10:02.42P  2 
     1) Parson, Ryan                    2) Preston, Jamarice              
     3) Sanders, Josh                   4) Quinn, Daylan                  
  4 Missouri Southern  'A'                             10:04.38P  2 
     1) Capron, Tadd                    2) Depagneux, Douglas             
     3) Johnson, Jon                    4) Kimutai, Gidieon               
  5 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                              10:11.01   2 
     1) Elmore, Garrett                 2) Milton, Sayvon                 
     3) Huslig, Logan                   4) Crowson, Nathan                
  6 Pittsburg St.  'A'                                 10:14.60   2 
     1) Ray, Nicholas                   2) Morris, Matthew                
     3) Southard, Connar                4) Webber, Colin                  
  7 Tamu-Kingsville  'A'                               10:23.22   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Reyes                2) Belony, Markenley              
     3) Medrano, Ricky                  4) Zahafi, Ayman                  
  8 Dallas Baptist  'A'                                10:24.24   1 
     1) Hahn, Matthew                   2) Tannehill, Thomas              
     3) Anthony, Justin                 4) Torvik, Matthew                
  9 Wichita State  'B'                                 10:29.25   2 
     1) Helker, Jed                     2) Mudge, Adam                    
     3) Landon, Jason                   4) Merriman, Bryce                
 10 West Texas A&M  'A'                                10:32.77   1 
     1) Serrano, Jose                   2) Rascoe, Tarik                  
     3) Flores, Marcus                  4) Rugenerwa, Butare              
 11 Dallas Baptist  'B'                                10:41.21   1 
     1) Luera, Angel                    2) Huff, Trent                    
     3) Svetlecic, Aaron                4) Metzger, Noah                  
 12 Indian Hills CC  'A'                               10:50.65   1 
     1) Eckley, Chandler                2) Anderson, Damond               
     3) Butts, Kohner                   4) Riley, Connor                  
 13 Hardin-Simmons  'A'                                10:51.69   1 
     1) Magallen, Sammy                 2) Chanriang, Hasanai             
     3) Martinez, Aaron                 4) Rohrman, Tyler                 
 14 Rogers State  'A'                                  10:52.05   1 
     1) Williams, Nick                  2) Fortune, Bolton                
     3) Ratliff, Byrun                  4) Turner, Preston                
 15 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                           10:53.63   2 
     1) Marshall, Romario               2) Marshall, Akeem                
     3) Collier, Alexander              4) Heath, Laural                  
 16 Christian Bros.  'A'                               11:05.93   1 
     1) Goodwin, Jack                   2) Axton, Jacob                   
     3) Waldrup, Michael                4) Torres, Peter                  
 -- Butler CC  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Smith, Jr., Tard                2) Griffiths, Ronaldo             
     3) Jackson, Agerian                4) Andrew, King                   
 -- Tulsa  'A'                                              DNS   2 
     1) Bennett, Archer                 2) Bont, August                   
     3) Rendon, Nathan                  4) Corbaz, Bryan