Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 03:57 PM
                Dr.  Martin Luther King Collegiate Invitational                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Twanisha Terry               USC                                7.34q  2 
  2 Zaria Francis                USC                                7.44q  6 
  3 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State            7.60       7.64q  4 
  4 Ashley Lewis                 UCLA                               7.65q  6 
  5 Aneesa Scott                 North Texas             7.72       7.68q  4 
  6 Taylor Blackshire            North Texas             7.74       7.69q  4 
  7 Atiya Harvey                 San Francisc            7.60       7.70q  9 
  8 Bria Williams                North Texas             7.77       7.71q  6 
  9 Tanisha Scott                New Mexico S            7.69       7.72   7 
 10 Jazmine Robertson            Azusa Pacifi            7.64       7.74   5 
 11 Deja Keys                    Incarnate Wo            7.97       7.75   5  7.743
 12 Schuyler Moore               UCLA                    7.65       7.75   7  7.744
 13 Deborah Giffard              Barton Count            7.84       7.75   6  7.747
 14 Kristal Robertson            New Mexico H            7.62       7.76   7 
 15 Jelvon Butler                UCLA                               7.77   3  7.761
 16 Brittney Johnson             Western Texa            7.81       7.77   3  7.769
 17 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort            7.65       7.78   8 
 18 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State            7.77       7.79   2  7.785
 19 Sarah White                  North Texas             7.94       7.79   7  7.789
 20 Mariya Hudson                Western Texa            7.60       7.80   7 
 21 Katelyn Jackson              UCLA                               7.81   8 
 22 Nijah Roberson               Barton Count                       7.83   5 
 23 Octavia Cato                 New Mexico J                       7.84   2 
 24 Amanda Carty                 Barton Count            7.88       7.86  10  7.854
 25 Rashan Darling               Barton Count                       7.86   4  7.858
 26 Andira Ferguson              Fresno State            7.79       7.87   5 
 27 D'Oni Evans                  Concordia (C            7.83       7.88   3 
 28 Zoe Scott-Goss               Concordia (C                       7.90   9 
 29 Lyric Choice                 North Texas                        7.91  10 
 30 Britney Hew                  New Mexico J            7.69       7.92   9 
 31 Erynn Caldwell               New Mexico              7.84       7.94  10  7.931
 32 LaShawnda Simmons            Incarnate Wo            7.82       7.94   8  7.935
 33 Valencia Bullock             North Texas                        7.96   5 
 34 Debradean Marshall           New Mexico H            7.79       7.97   3  7.961
 35 Breanna Ransom               Incarnate Wo            8.14       7.97   1  7.963
 36 Kendall Gustafson            UCLA                               7.97   1  7.967
 37 Zuri Straker                 Barton Count                       7.98   7  7.972
 38 Tiana Bowen                  Western Texa            7.82       7.98   5  7.976
 39 Brittney Johnson             UC Santa Bar            8.12       7.98  10  7.979
 40 Janelle Bandayrel            San Francisc            7.95       8.00   1 
 41 Madison Miles                Incarnate Wo            7.96       8.01  10 
 42 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon            7.78       8.02   2  8.018
 43 Johna Diggs                  UTEP                    8.17       8.02   1  8.019
 44 Maya Cook                    San Francisc            7.89       8.02   9  8.020
 45 Naudia Dawson                Grand Canyon            7.91       8.04   1  8.034
 46 Monnie Spears-Rogers         Ottawa Unive            8.15       8.04   4  8.035
 47 Alanna Epps                  UC Santa Bar            7.96       8.04  10  8.036
 48 Brianna Cheeks               UC Santa Bar            8.03       8.04   6  8.039
 49 Kiara Pickens                North Texas                        8.06   4 
 50 Jahairah Joseph              Barton Count                       8.08   7  8.072
 51 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (C            7.77       8.08   3  8.078
 52 Christina Chenault           UCLA                               8.14  10 
 53 Kayla Pickens                Cal St. Nort            7.85       8.17   9 
 54 Caila Tongco                 Pepperdine                         8.20   3 
 55 Monica Craft                 Concordia (C            7.96       8.23   6 
 56 Makayla Baker                New Mexico J                       8.33   9  8.321
 57 Madeline Jones               UTEP                    8.24       8.33   8  8.323
 58 Savannah Padilla             New Mexico H            8.45       8.37   1 
 59 Destani Warner               Hardin-Simmo                       8.48   1 
 60 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine                         8.57   8 
 61 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine              8.12       8.58   6 
 62 Rhea Harris                  Hardin-Simmo            8.51       8.65   7 
 63 Natasha Smith                Hardin-Simmo                       8.75   2 
 64 Zada Washington              Hardin-Simmo                       8.84   9 
 65 Jenna Lord                   Hardin-Simmo                       8.94   8 
 66 Paige Lindstrom              Hardin-Simmo                       8.95   3 
 -- Tyler Ragin                  UTEP                    7.81         FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Twanisha Terry               USC                     7.34       7.31q  1 
  2 Ky Westbrook                 USC                                7.32q  3 
  3 Zaria Francis                USC                     7.44       7.41q  1 
  4 Keosha Sanders               Barton Count                       7.45q  3 
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Nike/Altis                         7.49q  2 
  6 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mex                       7.50q  3 
  7 Kristen Brown                Chula Vista                        7.60q  3 
  8 Ashley Lewis                 UCLA                    7.65       7.61q  1 
  9 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort                       7.62   3 
 10 Atiya Harvey                 San Francisc            7.70       7.65   1 
 11 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State            7.64       7.66   1 
 12 Trishawna Crawford           New Mexico J                       7.67   2  7.662
 13 Taylor Blackshire            North Texas             7.69       7.67   1  7.665
 14 Bria Williams                North Texas             7.71       7.69   1 
 15 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon                       7.70   2 
 16 Hafsatu Kamara               Sierra Leone                       7.86   2 
 17 Shian Hyde                   New Mexico J                       7.87   3 
 -- Brittney Reese               NIKE                                 FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ky Westbrook                 USC                     7.32       7.29  
  2 Zaria Francis                USC                     7.41       7.34  
  3 Jasmine Todd                 Nike/Altis              7.49       7.43  
  4 Keosha Sanders               Barton Count            7.45       7.46  
  5 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mex            7.50       7.55  
  6 Ashley Lewis                 UCLA                    7.61       7.61  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kendall Ellis                USC                    23.00      23.29   1 
  2 Anna Cockrell                USC                    23.60      23.38   1 
  3 Ky Westbrook                 USC                    23.49      23.59   1 
  4 Twanisha Terry               USC                               23.64   2 
  5 Kyra Constantine             USC                    24.04      23.79   3 
  6 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mex           24.40      23.95   5 
  7 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State           24.16      24.30   3 
  8 Jelvon Butler                UCLA                   24.72      24.36   8 
  9 Atiya Harvey                 San Francisc           23.56      24.39   1 
 10 Timarya Baynard              San Francisc           24.13      24.53   3 
 11 Maja Pogorevc                Fresno State           24.18      24.60   4 
 12 Lyndsey Lopes                USC                    24.81      24.65   9 
 13 Kimisha Chambers             Western Texa           24.91      24.67   9 
 14 Osheen Erskine               New Mexico H           24.51      24.70   6 
 15 Mariya Hudson                Western Texa           24.01      24.78   2 
 16 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State           24.29      24.88   4 
 17 Aneesa Scott                 North Texas            24.78      24.98   9 
 18 Erekha Sebastion             Incarnate Wo           25.11      25.01  12 
 19 LaShawnda Simmons            Incarnate Wo           24.67      25.07   7 
 20 Raheema Westfall             New Mexico J           24.05      25.09   3 
 21 Schuyler Moore               UCLA                   24.02      25.16   2  25.157
 22 Bria Williams                North Texas            25.29      25.16  14  25.159
 23 Maya Cook                    San Francisc           25.10      25.17  11 
 24 Deja Keys                    Incarnate Wo           25.03      25.19  11 
 25 Jazmine Smith                San Francisc           24.92      25.20  10 
 26 Katelyn Jackson              UCLA                   25.65      25.24  16  25.236
 27 Shian Hyde                   New Mexico J           23.61      25.24   8  25.237
 28 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State           24.80      25.25   9 
 29 Shalom Keller                New Mexico             24.67      25.33   6  25.326
 30 Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacifi           25.19      25.33  13  25.329
 31 Janelle Bandayrel            San Francisc           24.71      25.36   7  25.353
 32 Ashley Lewis                 UCLA                   24.19      25.36   4  25.360
 33 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           24.32      25.37   4 
 34 Tiffani Mays                 Incarnate Wo           24.43      25.39   5 
 35 Asjah Wallace                Barton Count           24.71      25.41   7 
 36 Morgan Lewis                 Fresno State           25.25      25.42  13 
 37 Kristen Montano              New Mexico H           24.93      25.45  10 
 38 Alexis Henry                 San Francisc           24.68      25.46   7 
 39 Kennedy Hardemion            San Francisc           25.65      25.47  16 
 40 Octavia Cato                 New Mexico J                      25.49  24 
 41 Madison Gibson               UTEP                   24.36      25.50   5 
 42 Dreshanae Rolle              UTEP                   25.00      25.53  11 
 43 Tanisha Scott                New Mexico S           24.72      25.54   8 
 44 Mahendra McWhite             Barton Count           25.36      25.61  14 
 45 Artesha Richardson           North Texas            25.10      25.62  12 
 46 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisc           24.58      25.63   6 
 47 Rebecca Oshinbanjo           UTEP                   25.80      25.64  18 
 48 Jazmine Robertson            Azusa Pacifi           24.75      25.65   8  25.641
 49 Taylor Blackshire            North Texas            25.76      25.65  17  25.648
 50 Sarah White                  North Texas            25.49      25.66  15 
 51 Tiana Bowen                  Western Texa           24.41      25.69   5 
 52 Trishawna Crawford           New Mexico J           25.11      25.71  12 
 53 Debradean Marshall           New Mexico H           25.10      25.73  12 
 54 Naudia Dawson                Grand Canyon           25.75      25.76  17 
 55 Nijah Roberson               Barton Count           26.18      25.79  19  25.781
 56 Brittney Johnson             Western Texa           25.21      25.79  13  25.783
 57 Kristal Robertson            New Mexico H           24.92      25.86  10  25.851
 58 Kalia Hendrix                Incarnate Wo           25.60      25.86  16  25.854
 59 Zuri Straker                 Barton Count           26.24      25.90  20 
 60 Gracen Odendahl              Incarnate Wo           24.96      25.93  10 
 61 Rashan Darling               Barton Count                      25.98  23 
 62 Keosha Sanders               Barton Count           24.48      26.00   6 
 63 Annette Bolomboy             UTEP                   26.00      26.03  18  26.023
 64 Anna Dean                    Azusa Pacifi           25.76      26.03  17  26.024
 65 Imani Adams                  UTEP                   25.09      26.04  11  26.038
 66 Erynn Caldwell               New Mexico             25.25      26.04  14  26.039
 67 Jahairah Joseph              Barton Count           26.54      26.06  20 
 68 Malia Avila                  Concordia (C                      26.08  24 
 69 Brianna Cheeks               UC Santa Bar           25.71      26.13  16 
 70 Britney Hew                  New Mexico J           24.72      26.14   2 
 71 Tia Steward                  Barton Count           26.50      26.18  20 
 72 Danielle Trought             UTEP                              26.29  25 
 73 Breanna Ransom               Incarnate Wo                      26.37  21 
 74 Kayla Pickens                Cal St. Nort           25.34      26.44  14 
 75 Monnie Spears-Rogers         Ottawa Unive           27.11      26.45  22 
 76 Lauren Fairchild             Csu-Pueblo             25.73      26.50  17 
 77 Morgan Schepker              Concordia (C           25.49      26.51  15  26.505
 77 Brittney Johnson             UC Santa Bar           26.01      26.51  19  26.505
 79 Hannah Kochen                Csu-Pueblo             27.19      26.58  22 
 80 Halimat Adeyemi              Concordia (C           25.13      26.63  13 
 81 Brianna Cunningham           Southwest (N           26.10      26.65  19 
 82 Olivian Jackson              Barton Count                      26.93  25 
 83 Monica Craft                 Concordia (C           25.83      27.04  18 
 84 Amiah Parson                 Incarnate Wo           25.50      27.08  15 
 85 Johna Diggs                  UTEP                   28.30      27.17  23 
 86 Madeline Jones               UTEP                              27.45  25 
 87 Savannah Padilla             New Mexico H           27.20      27.79  22 
 88 Rhea Harris                  Hardin-Simmo           26.57      27.82  20 
 89 Kyndol Craver                Fresno State           26.63      27.86  21 
 90 Ashley Krawczuk              Grand Canyon                      28.02  24 
 91 Makayla Baker                New Mexico J                      28.07  24 
 92 Zara Amaechi                 Incarnate Wo           25.80      28.23  18 
 93 Tia Harper                   Unat-New Mex           26.00      28.25  19 
 94 Destani Warner               Hardin-Simmo                      28.58  23 
 95 Zada Washington              Hardin-Simmo                      28.86  25 
 96 Myra Carrion                 Hardin-Simmo           26.63      29.12  21 
 97 Paige Lindstrom              Hardin-Simmo           29.33      29.27  23 
 98 Jenna Lord                   Hardin-Simmo                      29.94  22 
 99 Natasha Smith                Hardin-Simmo                      30.02  23 
100 Bailey Kimble                Southwest (N           27.48      30.21  22 
101 Harlee Garner                Southwest (N                      32.99  24 
102 Madison Wooten               Hardin-Simmo                      34.57  25 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyra Constantine             USC                    52.92      53.20   1 
  2 Regina George                Unattached             52.50      53.94   1 
  3 Allison Reaser               ArÍte Elite            55.35      54.55   3  54.545
  4 Timarya Baynard              San Francisc           54.11      54.55   1  54.549
  5 Maja Pogorevc                Fresno State           54.50      54.87   1 
  6 Kayla Richardson             USC                    54.50      54.94   1 
  7 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State           54.75      55.04   2 
  8 Kendell Williams             Chula Vista            55.35      55.61   3 
  9 Latoya Stewart               Barton Count           55.04      55.97   2 
 10 Kennedy Gillian              USC                    56.25      56.20   5 
 11 Shamara Carney               UC Santa Bar           57.71      56.41   7 
 12 Kimberley Efonye             Fresno State           55.00      56.42   2 
 13 Tiffani Mays                 Incarnate Wo           55.57      56.81   3 
 14 Dreshanae Rolle              UTEP                   55.82      57.46   4 
 15 Jazmine Smith                San Francisc           55.29      57.57   3 
 16 Jaylah Walker                Azusa Pacifi           57.56      57.74   7 
 17 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista            57.10      57.82   6 
 18 Madison Hergert              Concordia (C           56.22      57.88   5 
 19 Kristen Montano              New Mexico H           56.41      57.91   5 
 20 Madison Gibson               UTEP                   55.64      57.98   4 
 21 Paige Richard                UC Santa Bar           57.00      58.08   6 
 22 Imani Adams                  UTEP                   55.82      58.12   4 
 23 Kennedy Hardemion            San Francisc           56.03      58.30   4 
 24 Erekha Sebastion             Incarnate Wo                      58.32  15 
 25 Christine Moreno             San Francisc           57.16      58.35   7 
 26 Morgan Simpson               UC Santa Bar           56.60      58.48   6 
 27 Gracen Odendahl              Incarnate Wo           57.86      58.74   7 
 28 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon           57.99      58.84   8 
 29 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacifi           57.95      59.14   8 
 30 Artesha Richardson           North Texas            55.41      59.45   3 
 31 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisc           55.95      59.55   4 
 32 Brianna Cunningham           Southwest (N           59.72      59.85  11 
 33 Olivian Jackson              Barton Count         1:00.19    1:00.01  11 
 34 Annette Bolomboy             UTEP                   58.44    1:00.07   9 
 35 Akor Maywin                  New Mexico J                    1:00.17  15 
 36 Symone Wright-Flowers        Grand Canyon           58.88    1:00.27  10 
 37 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Wo           57.13    1:00.31   7 
 38 Tia Steward                  Barton Count         1:01.00    1:00.54  12 
 39 Alexis Henry                 San Francisc           55.05    1:00.59   2 
 40 Kalia Hendrix                Incarnate Wo         1:01.90    1:00.62  12 
 41 Victoria Jackson             Incarnate Wo           58.33    1:00.63   8 
 42 Dominique Joiner             New Mexico S           58.50    1:00.98   9 
 43 Leah Lambert                 Cal St. Nort           58.75    1:01.07   9 
 44 Sydney Madrid                Grand Canyon           59.50    1:01.27  10 
 45 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H         1:03.50    1:01.47  13 
 46 Mariah Gordon                New Mexico             58.25    1:02.70   8 
 47 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine                      1:03.13  14 
 48 Bailey Brion                 Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.26  12 
 49 Nakala Watson                New Mexico             59.00    1:03.46  10 
 50 Kayana Casias                Csu-Pueblo           1:03.80    1:04.08  13 
 51 Ruby Mandell                 UC Santa Bar           58.81    1:04.37   9 
 52 Tia Harper                   Unat-New Mex         1:01.00    1:05.13  12  1:05.121
 53 Myra Carrion                 Hardin-Simmo         1:00.99    1:05.13  11  1:05.124
 54 Scottie Sandlin              Pepperdine                      1:06.22  14 
 55 Kyana Rivera                 Southwest (N           59.82    1:07.28  11 
 56 Natasha Smith                Hardin-Simmo                    1:10.38  13 
 57 Lena Fucille                 Pepperdine                      1:10.68  13 
 58 Bailey Kimble                Southwest (N           59.73    1:11.07  11 
 59 Harlee Garner                Southwest (N                    1:15.99  14 
 60 Madison Wooten               Hardin-Simmo                    1:23.56  14 
 -- Cadeebra Calcote             Barton Count           57.10        DNF   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway               Brooks               1:28.16    1:28.29   1 
  2 Dominique Allen              Incarnate Wo         1:39.00    1:35.03   3 
  3 De'Andreah Young             Cal St. Nort         1:32.00    1:35.97   1 
  4 Myha Castro                  San Francisc         1:39.83    1:36.20   3 
  5 Larimar Rodriguez            New Mexico           1:35.69    1:37.13   2 
  6 Chloe Jenkins                UCLA                            1:37.53   5 
  7 Erin Sermons                 New Mexico J         1:35.00    1:37.60   2 
  8 Paeden Jackson               Grand Canyon         1:35.00    1:37.93   1 
  9 D'Jai Baker                  New Mexico J         1:35.00    1:37.94   1 
 10 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon         1:36.00    1:38.23   2 
 11 Steffi Jones                 New Mexico           1:38.95    1:38.51   2 
 12 Sonsoles Barba               Cal St. Nort         1:37.00    1:38.97   2 
 13 Camille Hansen               San Francisc         1:35.00    1:39.21   1 
 14 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico           1:39.89    1:39.85   3 
 15 Jennifer Daly                USC                  1:30.70    1:40.06   1 
 16 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia (C         1:42.37    1:42.69   3 
 17 Elisabetta Mackin            New Mexico           1:41.50    1:44.63   3 
 18 Katherine Ramirez            Incarnate Wo         1:45.00    1:45.05   4 
 19 Lauren Robson                Hardin-Simmo                    1:50.82   5 
 20 Kyana Rivera                 Southwest (N         1:43.00    1:52.64   3 
 21 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine                      1:53.31   5 
 22 Andrea Grant                 Southwest (N                    1:54.48   5 
 23 Ashley Harrison              Concordia (C                    1:55.28   6 
 24 Alexandria Adams             Southwest (N         1:44.00    1:55.84   4 
 25 Kiara Leung                  Barton Count                    1:59.90   6 
 26 April Sandoval               Southwest (N         1:44.00    2:02.00   4 
 27 Jakeline Blea                Southwest (N                    2:06.85   5 
 28 Gabriella Sites              Southwest (N                    2:10.93   6 
 29 Karla Prieto                 Southwest (N                    2:14.25   5 
 -- Sydney Orr                   Pepperdine                          DNF   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Natalja Piliusina            Brooks Beast         2:01.59    2:10.02   1 
  2 Savannah Colůn               Brooks Beast         2:02.00    2:11.91   1 
  3 Bianca Bryant                San Francisc         2:10.00    2:13.13   1 
  4 Jacquelyn Hill               UCLA                 2:08.00    2:14.71   1 
  5 Victoria Junious             North Texas          2:15.57    2:16.66   2 
  6 Lauren Herrington            San Francisc         2:10.00    2:16.73   1 
  7 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico J         2:15.56    2:17.62   2 
  8 Carolyne Chepkosgei          UTEP                 2:17.00    2:17.83   2 
  9 Camille Hansen               San Francisc         2:15.28    2:21.77   2 
 10 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Nort         2:23.18    2:22.94   3 
 11 Hailey Streff                Csu-Pueblo           2:23.95    2:23.15   3 
 12 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico J         2:20.31    2:23.32   2 
 13 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico J         2:24.79    2:23.56   3 
 14 Jenna Wilson                 Azusa Pacifi         2:20.00    2:24.07   2 
 15 Maddi Moore                  UCLA                 2:11.69    2:24.38   1 
 16 Jasmine Vasquez              Cal St. Nort         2:21.20    2:24.46   3 
 17 Myha Castro                  San Francisc         2:14.54    2:25.67   2 
 18 Paige Carter                 UCLA                 2:15.00    2:29.54   2 
 19 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H         2:41.16    2:30.52   4 
 20 Christine Moreno             San Francisc         2:15.00    2:33.41   2 
 21 Destiny White                UTEP                 2:27.57    2:35.05   3 
 22 Emma Battin                  Pepperdine                      2:36.44   4 
 23 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico J         2:46.39    2:36.68   4 
 24 Kaitlin Franklin             New Mexico                      2:36.87   4 
 25 Taylor Butler                New Mexico H         2:41.36    2:38.35   4 
 26 Lauren Robson                Hardin-Simmo                    2:39.59   4 
 27 Madison Brown                Western Texa         2:21.24    2:43.70   3 
 28 Alexandria Adams             Southwest (N         2:30.00    2:43.74   3 
 29 April Sandoval               Southwest (N         2:31.00    2:45.92   3 
 30 Taleah Phillips              Pepperdine                      2:47.87   4 
 31 Kiara Leung                  Barton Count                    2:49.18   4 
 32 Andrea Grant                 Southwest (N                    2:53.20   4 
 33 Maddi Conrad                 Pepperdine                      2:59.55   4 
 -- Ena Leufroy                  Unattached           2:05.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Mackey                 Brooks               4:28.00    4:35.50   1 
  2 Ednah Kurgat                 New Mexico           4:46.18    4:41.42   1 
  3 Lilian Koech                 UTEP                 4:45.62    4:47.29   1 
  4 Susannah Lynch               North Texas          4:49.73    4:53.76   1 
  5 Esther Gitahi                New Mexico J         4:55.37    5:02.62   1 
  6 Linda Cheruiyot              UTEP                 4:59.76    5:03.81   1 
  7 Christina Rice               UCLA                 5:05.00    5:04.78   1 
  8 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacifi         4:59.47    5:07.82   1 
  9 Kendall Kelly                New Mexico           5:10.00    5:12.81   2 
 10 Gillian Maness               Csu-Pueblo           5:19.04    5:15.28   3 
 11 Kelly Bernd                  UCLA                 5:04.00    5:15.99   1 
 12 Claire Markey                UCLA                 5:13.00    5:16.22   2 
 13 Rachael Lopez                Csu-Pueblo           5:10.00    5:16.69   2 
 14 Teresha Jacobs               New Mexico J         5:16.29    5:21.57   3 
 15 Veronica Yamane              UCLA                 5:10.00    5:22.32   2 
 16 Johanna Briscoe              New Mexico           5:16.00    5:26.54   2 
 17 Cristina Amberg              Unat-New Mex         5:12.00    5:27.49   2 
 18 Dominique Allen              Incarnate Wo         5:15.00    5:29.07   2 
 19 Jessica Cushing-Murray       UCLA                 4:42.00    5:30.79   1 
 20 Sydney Tencate               Hardin-Simmo         5:40.11    5:31.08   4 
 21 Leah Salazar                 New Mexico S         5:20.00    5:31.18   3 
 22 Nicolette Pacheco            New Mexico S         5:30.00    5:31.57   3 
 23 Nicole Bouma                 Csu-Pueblo           5:34.59    5:33.40   4 
 24 Madison Henry                Incarnate Wo         5:25.00    5:34.57   3 
 25 Katherine Ramirez            Incarnate Wo         5:23.00    5:34.93   3 
 26 Sharon Jerono                New Mexico J         5:25.89    5:35.93   3 
 27 Julia Yescas                 New Mexico S         5:14.22    5:36.81   2 
 28 MacKenzie Everett            New Mexico           5:17.53    5:37.08   3 
 29 Elizabeth Reyes              New Mexico           5:30.00    5:37.47   3 
 30 Natalia Marrujo              New Mexico H         5:45.00    5:38.26   4 
 31 Belle Moran                  Azusa Pacifi         5:10.00    5:38.33   2 
 32 Megan Hernandez              Incarnate Wo         5:25.00    5:39.14   3 
 33 Cynthia Kipserem             New Mexico J         6:15.05    5:41.63   4 
 34 Allison Hebard               Csu-Pueblo           5:46.61    5:42.79   4 
 35 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine           5:10.00    5:46.42   2 
 36 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico           5:27.17    5:47.89   3 
 37 Amanda Stahl                 Pepperdine           5:20.00    5:50.96   3 
 38 Andrea Lucero                UTEP                 5:19.50    5:55.05   3 
 39 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H         5:59.20    6:00.52   4 
 40 Nicole Penick                Western Texa         5:42.00    6:06.41   4 
 41 Cassidy Aberson              Pepperdine                      6:19.61   4 
 42 Karina Crowley               Pepperdine                      6:47.77   4 
 43 Jakeline Blea                Southwest (N                    7:12.62   4 
 44 Karla Prieto                 Southwest (N                    7:32.53   4 
 -- Kieran Casey                 New Mexico                          DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillian Maness               Csu-Pueblo          10:16.65   10:22.57   1 
  2 Sarah Mwangi                 UTEP                10:10.88   10:24.98   1 
  3 Jessica Dominguez            New Mexico S        10:40.00   10:38.31   1 
  4 Sydney Tencate               Hardin-Simmo        11:28.09   11:00.61   2 
  5 Elana Kresl                  New Mexico S        10:50.00   11:03.51   1 
  6 Stephanie Quintero           New Mexico S        10:44.62   11:04.45   1 
  7 Karolin Klumb                New Mexico S        11:15.00   11:07.53   2 
  8 Danielle Martinez            Incarnate Wo        10:22.14   11:08.62   1 
  9 Nichole Gomez                New Mexico S        11:05.00   11:09.92   2 
 10 Regina Marquez               New Mexico S        10:42.90   11:10.54   1 
 11 Caroline Archer              Pepperdine          11:00.00   11:13.23   2 
 12 Lindsay Sanger               Pepperdine          11:00.00   11:14.01   2 
 13 Nicole Penick                Western Texa        11:25.00   11:15.45   2 
 14 Cassandra Amberg             New Mexico S        10:45.00   11:18.06   1 
 15 Kelli Kirkpatrick            New Mexico S        11:00.00   11:22.38   2 
 16 Benadine Chelimo             Trinidad Sta        10:45.00   11:22.62   1 
 17 Elizabeth Alvarado           Incarnate Wo        10:40.00   11:23.95   1 
 18 Ashley Polk                  Csu-Pueblo          11:19.19   11:23.98   2 
 19 Corinne Hanson               New Mexico S        11:03.67   11:28.47   2 
 20 Ocean Stevens                New Mexico S        11:00.00   11:36.03   2 
 21 Michaela Romero              New Mexico S        11:15.00   11:50.36   2 
 22 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico          10:48.55   11:53.34   1 
 23 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H                   12:02.58   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mecca McGlaston              USC                                8.38q  5 
  2 Morgan Lewis                 Fresno State            8.57       8.56q  7  8.555
  3 Hope Bender                  UC Santa Bar            8.74       8.56q  4  8.557
  4 Kimisha Chambers             Western Texa            8.63       8.57q  4 
  5 Shante Robinson              USC                     8.90       8.60q  7 
  6 Rebecca Oshinbanjo           UTEP                    8.61       8.65q  3 
  7 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon            8.51       8.76q  7 
  8 Shanice Lewis                Grand Canyon            8.55       8.85q  2 
  9 Lyric Choice                 North Texas             8.85       8.89   3 
 10 De'Andreah Young             Cal St. Nort            8.65       8.92   4 
 11 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon            8.71       8.94   2  8.933
 12 Mahendra McWhite             Barton Count            8.59       8.94   7  8.937
 13 Nia Garcia                   New Mexico S            8.75       8.95   5 
 14 Kendall Gustafson            UCLA                    8.96       8.96   2 
 15 Tieara Norman                Fresno State            8.97       8.97   6 
 16 Asjah Wallace                Barton Count            8.75       9.02   4  9.014
 17 Lucia Mokrasova              UTEP                    8.76       9.02   3  9.016
 18 Danielle Trought             UTEP                    8.91       9.04   7  9.034
 19 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacifi            8.90       9.04   1  9.036
 20 Devanique Brown              San Francisc            9.26       9.10   1 
 21 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico              8.99       9.16   2 
 22 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State            8.99       9.17   5 
 23 Anna Dean                    Azusa Pacifi            9.41       9.22   4  9.212
 24 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State            8.87       9.22   2  9.215
 25 Arniesha Mitchell            New Mexico S            8.72       9.22   7  9.216
 26 Noelina Madarieta            Fresno State            9.06       9.25   4 
 27 Jayden Dalton                San Francisc            9.37       9.26   5 
 28 Kyndol Craver                Fresno State            9.13       9.34   7 
 29 Amiah Parson                 Incarnate Wo            9.97       9.39   2 
 30 Christina Chenault           UCLA                    9.45       9.50   6 
 31 Malia Avila                  Concordia (C            9.49       9.54   7 
 32 Stephanie Cardenas           San Francisc            9.40       9.59   6 
 33 Ashley Krawczuk              Grand Canyon            9.16       9.61   5 
 34 Sydney Madrid                Grand Canyon            9.12       9.70   2 
 35 Elizabeth Prevedello         Azusa Pacifi            9.70       9.71   6  9.704
 35 Ada'ora Chigbo               New Mexico                         9.71   5  9.704
 37 Caila Tongco                 Pepperdine                         9.72   6 
 38 Gracen Odendahl              Incarnate Wo            9.78       9.77   1 
 39 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia (C            9.46       9.80   1 
 40 Tamia Prince                 Concordia (C            9.09       9.85   3 
 41 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine                         9.96   1 
 42 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisc           10.56       9.98   5 
 43 Ashley Harrison              Concordia (C            9.46      10.01   3 
 44 Ruby Mandell                 UC Santa Bar            9.49      10.07   3 
 45 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico J                      11.42   1 
 46 Zara Amaechi                 Incarnate Wo           10.00      12.00   6 
 -- Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray     UCLA                    8.77        DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Oluwatobiloba Amusan         Adidas                             7.89q  3 
  2 Dior Hall                    USC                                7.94q  2 
  3 bridgette owens              Unattached                         8.04q  2 
  4 Anna Cockrell                USC                                8.08q  3 
  5 Chanel Brissett              USC                                8.17q  3 
  6 Kendell Williams             Chula Vista                        8.26q  3 
  7 Mecca McGlaston              USC                     8.38       8.30q  1 
  8 karelle edwards              Hurdle Mecha                       8.33q  3 
  9 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached                         8.34   3 
 10 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort                       8.50   2 
 11 Shante Robinson              USC                     8.60       8.51   1 
 12 Hope Bender                  UC Santa Bar            8.56       8.53   1 
 13 Fabiana Moraes               Unattached                         8.55   3 
 14 Osheen Erskine               New Mexico H                       8.58   2 
 15 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort                       8.61   2 
 16 Morgan Lewis                 Fresno State            8.56       8.63   1  8.623
 17 Rebecca Oshinbanjo           UTEP                    8.65       8.63   1  8.625
 18 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista                        8.65   2 
 19 Kimisha Chambers             Western Texa            8.57       8.66   1 
 20 Allison Reaser               ArÍte Elite                        8.68   3 
 21 Shanice Lewis                Grand Canyon            8.85       8.76   1 
 22 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon            8.76       8.93   1 
 -- Brianna McNeal               Unattached                          DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oluwatobiloba Amusan         Adidas                  7.89       7.95  
  2 Dior Hall                    USC                     7.94       7.98  
  3 Anna Cockrell                USC                     8.08       8.02  
  4 bridgette owens              Unattached              8.04       8.07  
  5 Chanel Brissett              USC                     8.17       8.15  
  6 Kendell Williams             Chula Vista             8.26       8.24  
  7 karelle edwards              Hurdle Mecha            8.33       8.31  
  8 Mecca McGlaston              USC                     8.30       8.35  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usc  'A'                                          3:31.00    3:38.92   1 
     1) Kendall Ellis                   2) Anna Cockrell                  
     3) Deanna Hill                     4) Kyra Constantine               
  2 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                             3:45.24    3:47.09   2 
     1) Paige Richard                   2) Shamara Carney                 
     3) Hope Bender                     4) Morgan Simpson                 
  3 Usc  'B'                                          3:35.00    3:47.97   1 
     1) Kennedy Gillian                 2) Lyndsey Lopes                  
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Jennifer Daly                  
  4 Utep  'A'                                         3:37.70    3:51.72   1 
     1) Annette Bolomboy                2) Dreshanae Rolle                
     3) Imani Adams                     4) Madison Gibson                 
  5 Barton County CC  'A'                                        3:52.65   4 
     1) Asjah Wallace                   2) Latoya Stewart                 
     3) Olivian Jackson                 4) Cadeebra Calcote               
  6 San Francisco St.  'A'                            3:37.28    3:53.32   1 
     1) Jazmine Smith                   2) Kennedy Hardemion              
     3) Maya Cook                       4) Alexis Henry                   
  7 New Mexico  'A'                                   3:50.50    3:54.48   3 
     1) Kyra Mohns                      2) Larimar Rodriguez              
     3) Shalom Keller                   4) Steffi Jone                    
  8 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:50.00    3:55.13   3 
     1) De'Andreah Young                2) Sonsoles Barba                 
     3) Jasmine Vasquez                 4) Katie Alvarenga                
  9 Incarnate Word  'A'                               3:43.47    3:55.40   1 
     1) Tiffani Mays                    2) Deja Keys                      
     3) Victoria Jackson                4) Erekha Sebastion               
 10 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                         3:50.00    3:56.11   2 
     1) Kristen Montano                 2) Tashay Hunter                  
     3) Annie Topal                     4) Osheen Erskine                 
 11 New Mexico JC  'A'                                3:43.56    3:59.09   2 
     1) Britney Hew                     2) D'Jai Baker                    
     3) Raheema Westfall                4) Erin Sermons                   
 12 New Mexico St.  'A'                               3:51.00    3:59.37   3 
     1) Arniesha Mitchell               2) Tanisha Scott                  
     3) Dominique Joiner                4) Keyarha Wilson                 
 13 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                   3:58.00    4:01.59   4 
     1) Hannah Kochen                   2) Lauren Fairchild               
     3) Hailey Streff                   4) Yasmine Hernandez              
 14 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                             3:50.61    4:01.86   3 
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague                
     3) Morgan Schepker                 4) Halimat Adeyemi                
 15 San Francisco St.  'B'                            3:45.00    4:04.95   2 
     1) Christine Moreno                2) Myha Castro                    
     3) Janelle Bandayrel               4) Camille Hansen                 
 16 Concordia (Cal.)  'B'                             3:50.61    4:11.95   3 
     1) Sarah Herron                    2) Tamia Prince                   
     3) Jenna Lanskey                   4) D'Oni Evans                    
 17 New Mexico  'B'                                              4:13.70   4 
     1) Elisabetta Mackin               2) Mariah Gordon                  
     3) Nakala Watson                   4) Kaitlin Franklin               
 -- New Mexico St.  'B'                                              DNF   4 
     1) Nia Garcia                      2) Leah Salazar                   
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Regina Marquez                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard                NIKE                   1.92m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Keyarha Wilson               New Mexico S           1.70m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis       UCLA                   1.85m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Abigail kwarteng             Western Texa           1.76m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ada'ora Chigbo               New Mexico             1.80m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lillianna Hebert             UCLA                   1.71m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cassidy Palka                USC                              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Varvara Klyuchnikova         Fresno State           1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State           1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kaelin Davis                 UCLA                   1.73m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Shannon Fritz                New Mexico             1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ashley Joyner                Incarnate Wo           1.65m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Angelique Urenda             Csu-Pueblo             1.63m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacifi           1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Christina Chenault           UCLA                   1.72m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Madison Miles                Incarnate Wo           1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
 17 Jalissa Smith                Grand Canyon           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Puck De Roos                 UC Santa Bar           1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Akor Maywin                  New Mexico J                     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Hannah Smith                 New Mexico S           1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Tieara Norman                Fresno State                     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Hannah O'Connor              UC Santa Bar           1.63m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Hope Bender                  UC Santa Bar           1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Stephanie Cardenas           San Francisc           1.49m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico J                      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Devanique Brown              San Francisc           1.49m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kendell Williams             Chula Vista            1.88m         NH            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jayden Dalton                San Francisc           1.34m         NH            
     1.41 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Brown                Chula Vista            4.55m      4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Megan Clark                  Oiselle/NYAC           4.55m     J4.47m   14-08.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elleyse Garrett              UCLA                   4.20m      4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jennifer Johnson             Grand Canyon           3.97m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Madelyn Lundberg             Grand Canyon           3.52m      3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Sarah McKeever               New Mexico             3.80m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bailey Ashmore               North Texas            3.83m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cassidy Peng                 UC Santa Bar           3.80m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Beth Rossi                   Cal St. Nort           3.77m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Virginia Scardanzan          Cal St. Nort           3.90m     J3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Trista Smith                 Grand Canyon           3.75m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sara Wagenveld               Azusa Pacifi           3.80m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kristen Adair                North Texas            3.27m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Gardenia Centanaro           Cal St. Nort           4.12m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Shannon Fritz                New Mexico             3.65m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Angelique Urenda             Csu-Pueblo             3.68m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Priscille Guerin             New Mexico J                      3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Jordan Thummel               UTEP                   3.40m      3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Katherine Whiting            Unat-New Mex           4.00m         NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sierra Emrick                UC Santa Bar           3.88m         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Noelina Madarieta            Fresno State           3.60m         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Alyson Schwartz              Grand Canyon           3.67m         NH            
     3.17 3.32 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Nike/Altis             6.54m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.06m  6.41m  5.99m  6.28m  6.02m  6.20m
  2 Margaux Jones                USC                    6.33m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  6.27m  6.10m  FOUL  6.16m  PASS
  3 Deborah Acquah               Western Texa           6.31m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.96m  6.26m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Sarea Alexander              Incarnate Wo           6.21m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      5.92m  6.02m  5.87m  5.72m  6.13m  FOUL
  5 Kylie Price                  Chula Vista            6.60m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.89m  5.82m  5.86m  6.01m  5.91m  5.88m
  6 Allison Reaser               ArÍte Elite            6.25m     J6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.91m  5.81m  FOUL  6.01m  5.68m  FOUL
  7 Courtney Corrin              USC                    6.07m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.93m  FOUL  5.96m  5.83m  5.79m
  8 Aasha Marler                 Unattached             6.50m     J5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.91m  5.90m  FOUL  5.83m  5.96m  5.52m
  9 Kayla Finnegan               Grand Canyon           6.16m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.63m  5.79m  5.55m  5.59m  5.68m
 10 Madisen Richards             USC                    6.13m      5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m           
 11 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacifi           6.14m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.72m  5.77m  5.62m           
 12 Tashay Hunter                New Mexico H           6.15m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.44m  5.74m  5.42m           
 13 Lyndsey Lopes                USC                    5.91m      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.70m  5.68m  5.73m           
 14 Amanda Carty                 Barton Count           5.58m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.43m  5.36m  5.67m           
 15 Lucia Mokrasova              UTEP                   5.64m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.64m           
 16 Kristal Liburd               New Mexico J                      5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.59m         
 17 Tyler Ragin                  UTEP                   5.79m      5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.47m  5.57m  5.45m           
 18 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (C           5.97m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.52m  5.55m  5.53m           
 19 Cyinna Booker                Azusa Pacifi           5.94m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.43m  FOUL           
 20 Cassidy Peng                 UC Santa Bar           5.55m      5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  5.35m  5.17m           
 21 Fiona Barnes                 Barton Count           5.63m     J5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.12m  5.33m  5.47m           
 22 Kiely Gode                   UC Santa Bar           5.85m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.44m  5.33m           
 23 Kiara Pickens                North Texas                       5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.19m  5.44m  5.42m           
 24 Sydney Berry                 Cal St. Nort           5.53m      5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.24m         
 25 Elizabeth Prevedello         Azusa Pacifi           5.58m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.28m  5.40m  5.34m           
 26 Tieara Norman                Fresno State           5.87m     J5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.40m           
 27 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State           5.82m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.25m  5.25m  5.36m           
 28 Breanna Covington            Fresno State           5.78m     J5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.36m           
 29 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista            6.10m      5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL           
 30 Kendall Gustafson            UCLA                   5.57m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.03m  5.31m  5.32m           
 31 Josephine Graeber            UC Santa Bar           5.74m     J5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.25m  5.15m           
 32 Madison Miles                Incarnate Wo           5.84m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  5.19m  5.30m           
 33 Andira Ferguson              Fresno State           5.48m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      4.99m  FOUL  5.30m           
 34 Lauren Fairchild             Csu-Pueblo             5.84m      5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  5.13m  5.15m           
 35 Annie Topal                  New Mexico H           5.75m     J5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.15m  5.27m  5.09m           
 36 Valencia Bullock             North Texas                      J5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m           
 37 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon           5.83m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.21m  5.09m           
 38 Meagan Warwick               Azusa Pacifi           5.51m     J5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.16m  PASS           
 39 Zara Amaechi                 Incarnate Wo           5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.95m  5.15m  5.20m           
 40 Shanice Lewis                Grand Canyon           5.99m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m           
 41 Noelina Madarieta            Fresno State           5.27m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.99m  5.15m  5.16m           
 42 Cathilee Mullings            New Mexico J           5.44m     J5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.08m  FOUL           
 43 Amiah Parson                 Incarnate Wo           5.50m     J5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.77m  4.95m  5.16m           
 44 Zoe Scott-Goss               Concordia (C           6.03m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.13m  5.07m  5.15m           
 45 Olivia Nash                  Azusa Pacifi           5.32m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  5.08m  4.83m           
 46 Sabina Dayal                 UC Santa Bar           5.53m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.70m  5.09m  5.07m           
 47 Devanique Brown              San Francisc           5.06m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.72m  5.00m  4.99m           
 48 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H           5.33m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.91m  4.97m  FOUL           
 49 Kayla Duclayan               San Francisc           5.15m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.96m           
 50 Nicole Cristobal             Grand Canyon           5.55m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.89m  4.81m           
 51 Aaliyah Cook                 Grand Canyon           5.63m     J4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.88m  4.78m           
 52 Ty Wallace                   Cal St. Nort           5.17m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL           
 52 Niema Poindexter             Cal St. Nort           5.32m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m           
 54 Meghan Tucker                UCLA                   5.67m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.86m  4.89m  4.82m           
 55 Alivia Schlueter             UC Santa Bar           5.10m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.54m  4.66m  4.78m           
 56 Taren Hayward                Cal St. Nort           4.80m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.76m           
 57 Rhea Harris                  Hardin-Simmo           4.97m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.63m           
 58 Gabriela Triant              UC Santa Bar           5.21m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  4.55m  4.54m           
 59 NyErin Buckley               San Francisc           4.90m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.43m  4.44m  4.73m          
 60 Jayden Dalton                San Francisc           4.67m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.34m  4.63m  4.71m           
 61 Ashley Krawczuk              Grand Canyon           5.40m      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.37m  FOUL           
 62 Chynna Simmons               Grand Canyon           5.75m     J4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.64m           
 63 Anastasia Daliege            New Mexico                        4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.57m  FOUL           
 64 Abbigale Butler              New Mexico J                      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.08m  4.05m           
 65 Stephanie Cardenas           San Francisc           5.06m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.31m  4.32m  4.22m           
 66 Zada Washington              Hardin-Simmo                      4.04m   13-03.25 
      3.50m  3.52m  4.04m           
 67 Madison Wooten               Hardin-Simmo           4.60m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      FOUL  3.72m  3.48m           
 -- Akeisha Ayanniyi             Unat-New Mex           5.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alexa Harmon-Thomas          USC                    5.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessie Maduka                UCLA                  13.13m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.67m  FOUL  13.18m  PASS  13.31m
  2 Danylle Kurywchak            Unattached            13.41m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.62m  12.63m  12.91m  12.68m  FOUL  12.51m
  3 Toni Smith                   Unattached            12.72m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.67m  12.79m  12.22m  12.58m  12.45m  11.35m
  4 Annie Topal                  New Mexico H          11.89m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.70m  12.25m  12.31m  11.63m  11.60m  11.47m
  5 Sammy Evans                  Unattached            12.96m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  12.20m  12.21m  FOUL
  6 Breanna Covington            Fresno State          11.77m     12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.75m  11.58m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m
  7 Olivia Nash                  Azusa Pacifi          11.92m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.56m  11.54m  FOUL  11.70m  11.42m
  8 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State          12.30m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.31m  11.48m  11.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Sydney Berry                 Cal St. Nort          11.05m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hannah Smith                 New Mexico S          11.94m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.24m  FOUL  11.68m           
 11 Cyinna Booker                Azusa Pacifi          12.36m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Ty Wallace                   Cal St. Nort          11.52m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  11.59m           
 13 Cathilee Mullings            New Mexico J          12.30m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  FOUL           
 14 Fiona Barnes                 Barton Count          11.46m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  11.21m  11.11m           
 15 Kristal Liburd               New Mexico J                     11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.35m  11.27m           
 16 Alivia Schlueter             UC Santa Bar          11.52m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.07m  11.15m  11.33m           
 17 Akor Maywin                  New Mexico J                     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.30m           
 18 Devanique Brown              San Francisc          11.07m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.93m  10.98m           
 19 Taren Hayward                Cal St. Nort          11.31m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Cassidy Peng                 UC Santa Bar          11.80m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.98m  10.61m  11.04m           
 21 Josephine Graeber            UC Santa Bar          11.35m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.09m  10.98m  10.87m           
 22 Jocelyn Jordan               New Mexico S          11.51m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL           
 23 Chynna Simmons               Grand Canyon          11.88m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.78m  10.92m  FOUL           
 24 Niema Poindexter             Cal St. Nort          11.39m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.71m  10.58m           
 25 Jayda Cooper                 New Mexico J                    J10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL           
 26 Sabina Dayal                 UC Santa Bar          11.57m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.54m  10.64m  FOUL           
 27 Aaliyah Cook                 Grand Canyon          11.52m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.34m  10.60m  10.57m           
 28 Kayla Duclayan               San Francisc          10.70m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  10.45m           
 29 Nicole Cristobal             Grand Canyon          11.50m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.16m  10.02m           
 30 Stephanie Cardenas           San Francisc                     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.30m  10.34m  10.37m           
 31 Gabriela Triant              UC Santa Bar          11.55m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.35m           
 32 Victoria Jackson             Incarnate Wo          10.73m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  10.04m           
 33 Jayden Dalton                San Francisc                     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.07m  FOUL  10.23m           
 34 NyErin Buckley               San Francisc          11.01m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m           
 -- Efe Agege                    UCLA                  11.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Ealey                  Unattached            17.79m     17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.82m  17.53m  17.31m  17.46m  16.98m  17.19m
  2 Breana Jemison               USC                   17.36m     17.27m   56-08.00 
      11.97m  16.38m  16.23m  17.27m  17.04m  16.43m
  3 Ashlie Blake                 UCLA                  17.49m     16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alyssa Wilson                UCLA                  17.70m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      16.53m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  15.92m  16.00m
  5 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State          15.10m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.21m  13.54m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brandy Williams              Cal St. Nort          14.07m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.09m
  7 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu      San Francisc          15.50m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.39m  13.31m  14.75m  13.04m  13.94m  14.86m
  8 Yemisi Oroyinyin             New Mexico S          13.50m     14.42m   47-03.75 
      12.94m  FOUL  14.42m  12.43m  13.65m  FOUL
  9 Latavia Maines               Barton Count          13.14m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kayla Thayer                 UC Santa Bar          13.77m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.73m  13.69m           
 11 Latoya Gilding               Grand Canyon          13.75m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.66m  13.29m  12.88m           
 12 Courtney Massengale          San Francisc          13.52m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      11.90m  12.84m  11.90m           
 13 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon          15.42m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m           
 14 Bristol O'Connor             New Mexico J          13.17m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.32m  12.23m           
 15 Haley Walker                 North Texas           12.49m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.22m  12.23m  12.62m           
 15 Lucia Mokrasova              UTEP                  14.18m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  12.49m  12.18m           
 17 Courtney Logan               Grand Canyon          13.22m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.33m  12.23m           
 18 Jenna McKinley               Csu-Pueblo            12.95m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.41m           
 19 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            Fresno State          12.42m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.45m           
 20 Marie Gomez                  Csu-Pueblo            12.27m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.36m           
 21 Shyledeen Smith              Barton Count          13.19m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  11.34m  11.91m           
 22 Tori Palma                   UC Santa Bar          12.22m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.08m  12.00m           
 23 Allison Mady                 New Mexico            13.78m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m           
 24 Jaleisa Shaffer              North Texas           12.50m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.96m  11.44m           
 25 Erin Carrica                 New Mexico H          12.26m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.27m  11.93m  11.46m           
 26 Jayme Gonzalez               San Francisc          11.11m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      9.63m  11.75m  11.14m           
 27 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico            12.09m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.85m  11.21m           
 28 Kameliah Style               Barton Count          11.19m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.84m  10.15m           
 29 Jamiah Evans                 Southwest (N                     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.09m  10.47m  10.90m           
 30 Cierra Chenault              UTEP                  12.57m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.80m           
 31 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State          11.38m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.69m  10.65m  10.72m           
 32 Mikayla Dietz                Barton Count          12.05m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.32m           
 33 Nicole Warwick               Azusa Pacifi          10.50m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.07m  10.34m  FOUL           
 34 Fiona Barnes                 Barton Count          10.49m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      8.98m  9.79m  10.32m           
 35 Deonmonique Granville        Barton Count          13.25m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      8.58m  FOUL  10.30m           
 36 Devanique Brown              San Francisc          10.51m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.13m           
 37 Shelby Bartley               Southwest (N          10.89m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  PASS           
 38 Jayden Dalton                San Francisc           9.27m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.46m  9.74m  9.87m           
 39 Makellia Jackson             Southwest (N                      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.52m  9.59m  9.30m           
 40 Meagan Warwick               Azusa Pacifi          10.30m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.16m  8.99m           
 40 Selena Ornelas               Southwest (N           9.79m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL           
 42 Alexus Washington            Southwest (N                      8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.65m  8.69m           
 43 Elizabeth Prevedello         Azusa Pacifi           8.48m      8.03m   26-04.25 
      8.01m  7.90m  8.03m           
 44 Stephanie Cardenas           San Francisc                      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.83m  7.92m           
 45 Tieara Norman                Fresno State                      7.18m   23-06.75 
      FOUL  7.18m  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mel Herl                     Unattached            21.89m     20.29m   66-07.00 
      19.27m  19.32m  FOUL  20.24m  FOUL  20.29m
  2 Destiny Mack-Talalemotu      San Francisc          18.00m     19.61m   64-04.00 
      18.37m  FOUL  19.61m  FOUL  18.87m  FOUL
  3 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            Fresno State          19.67m     19.25m   63-02.00 
      19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  18.94m  19.25m  FOUL
  4 Jacky Chasteler              Azusa Pacifi          18.60m     18.41m   60-05.00 
      18.41m  17.52m  FOUL  16.94m  17.11m  18.09m
  5 Alyssa Wilson                UCLA                  17.50m     18.01m   59-01.25 
      18.01m  17.97m  16.63m  17.78m  FOUL  17.14m
  6 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon          19.19m     17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.05m  16.45m  FOUL  17.82m  16.73m  16.74m
  7 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State          17.40m     17.61m   57-09.50 
      16.22m  17.33m  17.61m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL
  8 Kayla Thayer                 UC Santa Bar          14.71m     16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.78m  16.17m  16.14m           
  9 Jayme Gonzalez               San Francisc          14.00m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.21m  15.64m           
 10 Elle Alexander               Azusa Pacifi          13.88m     16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  14.75m  14.54m           
 11 Courtney Logan               Grand Canyon          15.83m     15.77m   51-09.00 
      15.36m  15.77m  15.37m           
 12 Kylie Coleman                Fresno State          15.26m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.82m  14.52m  15.48m           
 13 Manpreet Grewal              Fresno State          15.68m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  14.75m  15.04m           
 14 Kiely Gode                   UC Santa Bar          15.01m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.99m  15.07m  FOUL           
 15 Hannah Chappell              Fresno State          15.10m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.09m  14.40m  15.05m           
 16 Alison Sexson                San Francisc          14.30m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.03m  FOUL  14.75m           
 17 Piper Mullins                New Mexico H          15.67m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.04m  14.68m  14.39m           
 18 Courtney Massengale          San Francisc          15.00m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.00m  14.24m  14.58m           
 19 Haley Walker                 North Texas           14.59m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.19m  14.32m  FOUL           
 20 Nikol Podlacha               Csu-Pueblo            15.41m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.02m  14.14m  13.13m           
 21 Alexis James                 Barton Count          14.18m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Jamiah Evans                 Southwest (N                     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  14.06m           
 23 Makellia Jackson             Southwest (N                     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.89m  13.95m  13.86m           
 24 Deonmonique Granville        Barton Count          14.25m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  12.77m  13.83m           
 25 Alexus Washington            Southwest (N                     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.18m  13.77m  FOUL           
 26 Cierra Chenault              UTEP                  13.22m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  12.67m  12.62m           
 27 Bristol O'Connor             New Mexico J          14.24m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  13.58m           
 28 Allison Mady                 New Mexico            13.43m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  12.38m           
 29 Christina Mbadie             New Mexico H          11.21m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.06m  12.40m  12.48m           
 30 Celeste Utley                UC Santa Bar          13.30m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.46m  12.16m           
 31 Tori Palma                   UC Santa Bar          13.12m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.01m  11.95m  FOUL           
 32 Shelby Bartley               Southwest (N          11.74m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL           
 33 Kameliah Style               Barton Count          10.25m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Mikayla Dietz                Barton Count          11.50m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.92m  10.50m  11.17m           
 35 Jaleisa Shaffer              North Texas                      10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dawn Blazer                  UTEP                  10.45m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yemisi Oroyinyin             New Mexico S          16.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Barnum             USC                                6.79q  1 
  2 Alford Tribble               North Texas             7.09       6.93q  3 
  3 Darien Porter                North Texas             7.15       6.94q  5  6.935
  4 Demetri Keaton               Barton Count            7.04       6.94q  6  6.937
  5 Dartez Hamlin                Barton Count                       6.98q  3  6.976
  6 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon      Grand Canyon            6.88       6.98q  2  6.977
  7 Isaiah Holmes                UCLA                               6.99q  2  6.989
  8 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                  6.92       6.99q  6  6.990
  9 Alonzo Woods                 Incarnate Wo            7.03       7.00   3 
 10 Tjari Packard                Cal St. Nort            7.04       7.03   4 
 11 Kyle Farrell                 UTEP                    6.95       7.06   1 
 12 Gabriel Walker               Western Texa            6.98       7.09   5 
 13 Phillip Epps                 Incarnate Wo            7.08       7.11   6 
 14 Jacob Kevetter               North Texas                        7.12   4 
 15 Darnell Roberson             UCLA                    6.92       7.14   6 
 16 Dominique Drayden            North Texas             7.21       7.15   5 
 17 Bradley Fleurinord           Barton Count                       7.16   1 
 18 Estefon Marrero              Grand Canyon            7.05       7.17   1 
 19 Chazz Warren                 Cal St. Nort            7.05       7.19   4 
 20 Grant Carpenter              Grand Canyon            7.13       7.21   3 
 21 Jalen Bryant                 Grand Canyon            6.99       7.27   6 
 22 Jaron Thomas                 North Texas             7.15       7.28   4 
 23 Tanner Battikha              New Mexico                         7.29   2 
 24 Clayton Holmes               Hardin-Simmo                       7.30   1  7.292
 25 David Emeche                 Concordia (C            7.11       7.30   6  7.295
 26 Gregory Warner               Concordia (C            7.38       7.43   2  7.427
 27 Adam Turner                  Grand Canyon            7.34       7.43   3  7.428
 28 Trenten Merrill              US Paralympi            6.90       7.51   5  7.503
 29 Howard Grant                 North Texas                        7.51   2  7.504
 30 Johnathan Reed               Hardin-Simmo                       7.52   3 
 31 Omarei Gregory               New Mexico                         7.60   2 
 32 Chase Mann                   Hardin-Simmo                       7.63   4 
 33 Jailon Freeman               Hardin-Simmo                       7.84   5 
 34 Zach Fitch                   Hardin-Simmo                       7.90   4 
 35 Klayton O'Neal               Hardin-Simmo                       7.95   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Emmanuel Yeboah              Western Texa                       6.69q  3 
  2 TJ Brock                     USC                                6.70q  2 
  3 Terence Ware                 Barton Count                       6.74q  3 
  4 Shivnarine Smalling          Western Texa                       6.81q  3  6.802
  5 Alford Tribble               North Texas             6.93       6.81q  1  6.804
  6 Alexander Barnum             USC                     6.79       6.85q  1 
  7 Christian Lyon               Barton Count                       6.86q  2 
  8 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon                       6.88q  2 
  9 Darien Porter                North Texas             6.94       6.91   1  6.901
 10 Clinton Cole                 Incarnate Wo                       6.91   3  6.902
 11 Demetri Keaton               Barton Count            6.94       6.94   1 
 12 Nick Moore                   USC                                6.97   3 
 13 Khamal Stewart-Baynes        Western Texa                       7.00   2 
 14 Andrew Leuthner              Incarnate Wo                       7.01   3 
 15 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                  6.99       7.13   1 
 16 Jaquone Hoyte                Western Texa                       7.14   2 
 17 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon      Grand Canyon            6.98       7.35   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terence Ware                 Barton Count            6.74       6.63  
  2 TJ Brock                     USC                     6.70       6.65  
  3 Emmanuel Yeboah              Western Texa            6.69       6.67  
  4 Shivnarine Smalling          Western Texa            6.81       6.71  
  5 Christian Lyon               Barton Count            6.86       6.82  
  6 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon            6.88       6.83  
  7 Alford Tribble               North Texas             6.81       6.95  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dartez Hamlin                Barton Count           20.76      21.32   1 
  2 Carlos Salcido               New Mexico             20.94      21.40   1 
  3 Khamal Stewart-Baynes        Western Texa           21.16      21.47   3 
  4 Christian Lyon               Barton Count           20.95      21.51   2 
  5 Asa Guevara                  UTEP                   21.06      21.53   2 
  6 Jay Griffin                  New Mexico             22.22      21.55   8 
  7 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon      Grand Canyon           21.08      21.63   2 
  8 Alford Tribble               North Texas            22.42      21.67  10 
  9 Darien Wells                 Barton Count           22.70      21.69  11 
 10 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon           21.88      21.71   5 
 11 Clinton Cole                 Incarnate Wo           21.03      21.73   2 
 12 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon           20.95      21.81   1 
 13 Frederic Williams            UTEP                   21.90      21.85   6 
 14 Emmanuel Yeboah              Western Texa           21.31      21.90   3 
 15 Tjari Packard                Cal St. Nort           22.15      21.92   7  21.912
 16 Nick Moore                   USC                    21.50      21.92   4  21.918
 17 Donivan Ortega               UTEP                   22.17      21.97   8 
 18 Jamari Gilbert               Incarnate Wo           21.81      22.06   5 
 19 Eric Cray                    Philippines            22.00      22.07   7 
 20 Andrew Leuthner              Incarnate Wo           21.66      22.11   4 
 21 Darnell Roberson             UCLA                              22.16  14 
 22 Jamarkese Williams           Incarnate Wo                      22.26  18 
 23 Richard Finical              Azusa Pacifi           21.76      22.27   4 
 24 Chazz Warren                 Cal St. Nort           22.13      22.31   7 
 25 Demetri Keaton               Barton Count                      22.35  14 
 26 Kyle Mason                   Barton Count           21.95      22.36   6 
 27 Jaquone Hoyte                Western Texa           21.23      22.38   3 
 28 Shawn Horne                  Csu-Pueblo             21.77      22.39   4 
 29 Alex Thomas                  Grand Canyon           22.32      22.52   9 
 30 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon           22.32      22.54   9 
 31 Alonzo Woods                 Incarnate Wo                      22.60  17  22.591
 32 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Wo                      22.60  15  22.594
 33 Darien Porter                North Texas            22.75      22.63  11  22.623
 34 Gabriel Walker               Western Texa           21.87      22.63   5  22.630
 35 Tevin Donnell                Csu-Pueblo             21.99      22.66   6 
 36 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacifi           22.40      22.76   9  22.756
 37 Dueth Vassell                Csu-Pueblo             22.40      22.76  10  22.758
 38 Alejandro Alcazar            UTEP                   23.00      22.82  12 
 39 Phillip Epps                 Incarnate Wo           22.07      22.84   7 
 40 Jalen Bryant                 Grand Canyon           22.22      22.86   8 
 41 David Emeche                 Concordia (C           21.89      22.88   5 
 42 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Wo           23.37      22.95  12 
 43 Carvellion Horn              UTEP                   22.46      23.01  10  23.002
 44 David Gallegos               Incarnate Wo           23.58      23.01  13  23.008
 45 Shamar Moreland              Ottawa Unive           22.90      23.02  12 
 46 Estefon Marrero              Grand Canyon           22.55      23.07  10 
 47 Myles Stennis                Hardin-Simmo                      23.13  14 
 48 William Winfield             Grand Canyon           22.32      23.16   9 
 49 Gregory Warner               Concordia (C           22.24      23.17   8 
 50 Clayton Holmes               Hardin-Simmo                      23.27  16 
 51 Ricky Waer                   Incarnate Wo                      23.30  16 
 52 Johnathan Reed               Hardin-Simmo                      23.43  14 
 53 Ese Akpoyoware               Incarnate Wo           22.70      23.47  11 
 54 Uchenna Nnaji                Incarnate Wo           21.08      23.53   3 
 55 Cesar Ramirez                Hardin-Simmo                      23.83  15  23.828
 56 Nygel Starling               Hardin-Simmo                      23.83  16  23.829
 57 Jordan Minor                 Ottawa Unive           23.50      24.28  12 
 58 Chase Mann                   Hardin-Simmo                      24.39  15 
 59 Ed Thomas                    Ottawa Unive           23.60      24.59  13 
 60 Zach Fitch                   Hardin-Simmo                      24.61  16 
 61 Jarrett Reneau               Hardin-Simmo                      24.75  17 
 62 RJ Ramirez                   Csu-Pueblo             22.59      24.99  11 
 63 Jacob Aguirre                Hardin-Simmo                      25.33  15 
 64 Klayton O'Neal               Hardin-Simmo           25.76      25.37  13 
 65 Steven Gray                  Southwest (N                      28.06  18 
 -- Shivnarine Smalling          Western Texa           20.93         FS   1 
 -- Donald Rolle                 Western Texa           21.93        DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zach Shinnick                USC                    46.40      46.49   1 
  2 Asa Guevara                  UTEP                   46.31      46.79   1 
  3 Logen Casavant               UCLA                   46.51      47.81   1 
  4 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon           47.75      48.09   2 
  5 Richard Finical              Azusa Pacifi           47.72      48.26   2 
  6 Darien Wells                 Barton Count           49.60      48.73   5 
  7 Travis Hugg                  Barton Count           48.98      48.74   4 
  8 Cameron Samuel               USC                    49.08      48.79   4 
  9 Kyle Mason                   Barton Count           48.00      48.91   2 
 10 Devon Williams               Chula Vista            48.10      49.02   3 
 11 Hilton McClain               Barton Count           49.62      49.03   5 
 12 Jamari Gilbert               Incarnate Wo           48.06      49.19   3 
 13 Adriano Gumbs                Barton Count           50.05      49.25   5 
 14 Dueth Vassell                Csu-Pueblo             47.43      49.38   2 
 15 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Wo           50.50      49.90   6 
 16 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacifi           48.50      50.20   3 
 17 Austin Sandoval              Incarnate Wo           52.57      50.45   8  50.443
 18 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon           49.99      50.45   5  50.449
 19 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Wo           50.50      50.52   6 
 20 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon           49.32      50.67   4 
 21 Kentonie Thomas              Incarnate Wo           48.52      50.70   3 
 22 Kyle Brown                   Azusa Pacifi           49.42      50.77   5 
 23 Alejandro Alcazar            UTEP                   50.76      51.01   7 
 24 Carvellion Horn              UTEP                   50.31      51.46   6 
 25 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacifi           51.50      51.62   7 
 26 Hasanai Chanriang            Hardin-Simmo           50.65      51.83   6 
 27 Darius Allen                 Ottawa Unive           51.50      51.97   7 
 28 Abe Hernandez                Ottawa Unive           55.00      51.99   8 
 29 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacifi           51.20      52.00   7 
 30 Nicholas Martinez            Southwest (N           51.00      52.55   7 
 31 Dezmand Bryant               Western Texa           49.37      52.81   4 
 32 Nygel Starling               Hardin-Simmo                      53.30   9 
 33 Myles Stennis                Hardin-Simmo                      53.63  10 
 34 Zach Fitch                   Hardin-Simmo                      53.86   9 
 35 Antojuan Spoons              Hardin-Simmo                      56.45   8 
 36 Jacob Aguirre                Hardin-Simmo                      56.76  10 
 37 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmo                      57.93   9 
 38 Carlos Nelson                Ottawa Unive           59.92      58.12   8 
 39 Steven Gray                  Southwest (N                    1:05.27   9 
 -- Kemarni Mighty               Barton Count           47.41        DNF   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Saruni               UTEP                 1:15.95    1:14.79   1 
  2 Robert Ford                  USC                  1:16.70    1:18.51   1 
  3 Allen Eke                    Big Bear Tc/         1:17.21    1:18.74   1 
  4 Rayon Buttler                Western Texa         1:18.47    1:19.00   2 
  5 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico           1:18.00    1:19.02   2 
  6 Ricky Morgan Jr              USC                  1:16.50    1:19.07   1 
  7 Alexander Rohani             USC                  1:16.60    1:19.16   1 
  8 Omar Johnson                 Unattached           1:19.00    1:19.59   2 
  9 Michale Reyes                Barton Count         1:20.84    1:19.85   2 
 10 Godfrey Chama                Trinidad Sta         1:18.00    1:20.13   2 
 11 Kenroy Williams              Barton Count         1:23.47    1:20.24   4 
 12 Riley Kelly                  UCLA                 1:52.00    1:20.40   5 
 13 Michael Wilson               New Mexico           1:24.00    1:21.05   5 
 14 Parker Caston                Cal St. Nort         1:25.00    1:21.58   5 
 15 Mario Ramirez                Cal St. Nort         1:21.50    1:21.92   3 
 16 Chris Morzenti               UCLA                 1:55.00    1:22.32   6 
 17 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacifi         1:22.00    1:22.45   3 
 18 Matthew Hernandez            Incarnate Wo         1:24.00    1:22.66   4 
 19 Kalen Meza                   Grand Canyon         1:21.00    1:22.85   3 
 20 Ben Parmoon                  New Mexico           1:23.51    1:23.30   4 
 21 Gilbert Ramirez              Southwest (N         1:21.66    1:23.55   3 
 22 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico           1:21.34    1:23.90   3 
 23 Brenden Scott                Cal St. Nort         1:22.50    1:24.21   3 
 24 AJ Beach                     Unattached           1:21.00    1:24.43   2 
 25 Brandon Felix                Barton Count                    1:24.69   6 
 26 Bryan Cutler                 New Mexico           1:23.50    1:24.77   4 
 27 Phil Colbert                 Grand Canyon         1:23.00    1:26.38   4 
 28 Lorenzo Jones                Hardin-Simmo                    1:27.82   6 
 29 Cameron White                Incarnate Wo         1:24.50    1:28.20   5 
 30 Jylan Burris                 Hardin-Simmo                    1:29.50   6 
 31 Eric Cray                    Philippines          1:25.00    1:29.91   5 
 32 Josh Fry                     Concordia (C                    1:31.07   7 
 33 Nicholas Martinez            Southwest (N         1:24.00    1:33.08   4 
 34 Jacob Smith                  Csu-Pueblo                      1:35.65   7 
 35 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmo                    1:39.74   7 
 36 Sam Suarez                   Southwest (N         1:25.00    1:40.03   5 
 37 Antojuan Spoons              Hardin-Simmo                    1:40.20   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Josh Kerr                    New Mexico           1:48.05    1:48.87   1 
  2 Izaic Yorks                  Brooks Beast         1:47.59    1:49.02   1 
  3 Henry Wynne                  Brooks Beast         1:49.90    1:51.06   1 
  4 Devundrick Walker            Csu-Pueblo           1:50.28    1:51.46   1 
  5 Michael Merchan              Cal St. Nort         1:53.42    1:51.56   1 
  6 Matthew Hernandez            Incarnate Wo         1:57.05    1:56.38   2 
  7 Tallan James                 Barton Count         1:57.00    1:56.41   2 
  8 Millen Trujillo              UCLA                 1:56.87    1:56.81   2 
  9 Cameron White                Incarnate Wo         1:56.50    1:57.42   2 
 10 Michael Duran                Csu-Pueblo           1:55.00    1:57.59   2 
 11 Jordan Cherin                Incarnate Wo         1:55.00    1:59.35   2 
 12 Jayson Baker                 Concordia (C         1:58.44    2:01.02   2 
 13 Santiago Gomez               Cal St. Nort         1:55.00    2:01.57   2 
 14 Adam Marcus                  Csu-Pueblo           2:03.03    2:01.78   3 
 15 Charlie Nettles              Unat-Cal St.         1:55.00    2:03.62   2 
 16 Colton Malone                Ottawa Unive         2:02.00    2:07.22   3 
 17 Allan Ortiz                  UTEP                            2:09.03   3 
 18 Ricardo Alaniz               Ottawa Unive         2:12.94    2:10.47   3 
 19 Ramon Suarez                 Ottawa Unive         2:02.00    2:13.32   3 
 20 Santos Alaniz                Hardin-Simmo                    2:21.24   3 
 -- Michael Wilson               New Mexico           1:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jonah Koech                  UTEP                 4:01.02    4:05.69   1 
  2 John Carter Blunt            UCLA                 4:02.06    4:13.49   1 
  3 Thomas Staines               Csu-Pueblo           4:12.24    4:16.61   1 
  4 Paul Roberts                 Csu-Pueblo           4:23.83    4:20.09   2 
  5 Derek Holdsworth             Trinidad Sta         4:10.00    4:20.89   1 
  6 Marcelo Laguera              Csu-Pueblo           4:20.00    4:21.15   2 
  7 Kristian Hansen              New Mexico           4:08.00    4:22.35   1 
  8 Zach Retzlaff                Csu-Pueblo           4:22.40    4:22.88   2 
  9 Alec Choury                  Csu-Pueblo           4:24.97    4:23.42   2 
 10 Chris Graham                 New Mexico           4:23.88    4:24.05   2 
 11 Justin Kersetter             Unattached           4:23.00    4:25.31   2 
 12 Zach Kirkland                North Texas          4:15.35    4:26.81   1 
 13 Brandon Parrado              Unat-New Mex                    4:30.02   2 
 14 Connor Ryan                  Boulder Trac         4:20.00    4:31.03   2 
 15 Ben Vaughan                  Csu-Pueblo           4:20.00    4:33.09   2 
 16 AJ Beach                     Unattached           4:15.00    4:36.34   1 
 17 Jonny Glen                   New Mexico           4:29.00    4:39.12   3 
 18 Jesse Ortiz                  Western Texa         4:30.00    4:52.54   3 
 19 Jesus Mata                   Western Texa         4:28.00    4:52.62   3 
 20 Eddie Hernandez              Western Texa         4:30.00    4:55.95   3 
 21 River Smith                  Hardin-Simmo                    5:11.26   3 
 22 Richard Denton               Hardin-Simmo                    5:13.21   3 
 23 Sam Suarez                   Southwest (N         4:33.00    5:15.81   3 
 -- Abel Ketema                  Unat-New Mex         4:27.00        DNF   2 
 -- Derrick Williams             Csu-Pueblo           4:05.67        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derrick Williams             Csu-Pueblo           8:05.21    8:25.61   1 
  2 Ian Crowe-Wright             New Mexico           8:29.00    8:31.12   1 
  3 Taylor Potter                New Mexico           8:29.00    8:35.32   1 
  4 Marcelo Laguera              Csu-Pueblo           8:26.88    8:35.63   1 
  5 Cornelius Kapel              UTEP                 8:34.21    8:38.67   1 
  6 Antony Kosgei                UTEP                 8:04.19    8:39.39   1 
  7 Daniel Haymes                Trinidad Sta         8:30.22    8:39.58   1 
  8 Paul Roberts                 Csu-Pueblo           8:18.24    8:40.05   1 
  9 Linton Taylor                Unat-New Mex         8:29.00    8:40.89   1 
 10 Garett Cortez                Incarnate Wo         8:30.40    8:43.22   1 
 11 Jared Garcia                 New Mexico           8:30.00    8:45.19   1 
 12 Boaz Ronoh                   UTEP                 8:38.06    8:45.45   1 
 13 Jonny Glen                   New Mexico           8:33.60    8:47.96   1 
 14 Ryan Bugler                  Collegeville         8:25.00    8:50.10   1 
 15 Alec Choury                  Csu-Pueblo           8:30.00    8:53.78   1 
 16 Jacob Simonsen               New Mexico           8:45.68    9:01.16   2 
 17 Zach Retzlaff                Csu-Pueblo           8:40.00    9:03.76   1 
 18 Jesse Ortiz                  Western Texa         9:05.00    9:08.58   2 
 19 Cesar Moreno                 Incarnate Wo         8:50.48    9:09.40   2 
 20 Jeremy Porter                Azusa Pacifi         8:44.33    9:12.21   2 
 21 Cody Drisko                  Azusa Pacifi         8:42.60    9:24.14   2 
 22 Luis Barba                   Incarnate Wo         9:00.40    9:26.33   2 
 23 William Best                 Concordia (C         9:42.37    9:27.82   2 
 24 John McMahon                 Trinidad Sta         9:20.00    9:37.97   2 
 25 Samuel Bautista              Concordia (C         8:52.25    9:40.90   2 
 26 Eddie Hernandez              Western Texa         9:05.00    9:53.67   2 
 27 River Smith                  Hardin-Simmo                   10:00.37   2 
 28 Jesus Mata                   Western Texa         9:10.00   10:26.95   2 
 -- Richard Denton               Hardin-Simmo                        DNF   2 
 -- Jorge Quintero               Incarnate Wo         8:32.96        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Allen                  NIKE                    9.00       7.58q  3 
  2 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached              9.00       7.73q  1 
  3 Devon Williams               Chula Vista             7.80       7.88q  1 
  4 Stephon Torrence             Barton Count            8.06       8.04q  2 
  5 Jaron Thomas                 North Texas             7.98       8.09q  2 
  6 Charlie Forbes               Barton Count                       8.15q  4 
  7 Shakeem Smith                UTEP                    8.09       8.20q  3 
  8 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Nort            8.16       8.23q  2 
  9 Jacob Kevetter               North Texas             8.20       8.24   3 
 10 Connor Bracken               Azusa Pacifi            8.21       8.38   3 
 11 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon            8.50       8.49   2  8.483
 12 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon            8.33       8.49   2  8.489
 13 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico                         8.53   2 
 14 Adam Turner                  Grand Canyon            8.44       8.59   2  8.585
 15 Tahj Whitfield               Barton Count            8.56       8.59   1  8.587
 16 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon            8.24       8.67   4 
 17 William Winfield             Grand Canyon            8.07       8.69   4 
 18 David Gallegos               Incarnate Wo            8.79       8.71   4 
 19 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacifi            8.30       8.75   4 
 20 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (C            8.75       8.79   3 
 21 Grant Carpenter              Grand Canyon            8.74       8.82   4 
 22 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacifi            8.70       8.85   2 
 23 David Rivera                 UTEP                    8.47       8.86   1 
 24 Ricky Waer                   Incarnate Wo            9.09       8.89   3 
 25 Collin Sepulveda             Incarnate Wo            9.22       8.94   3 
 26 Ese Akpoyoware               Incarnate Wo            9.01       9.05   1 
 27 Ed Thomas                    Ottawa Unive            9.90       9.11   3 
 28 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico                         9.12   1 
 29 Josh Fry                     Concordia (C            9.02       9.28   1 
 -- Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacifi            8.70        DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen                  NIKE                    7.58       7.59  
  2 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached              7.73       7.75  
  3 Shakeem Smith                UTEP                    8.20       8.09  
  4 Charlie Forbes               Barton Count            8.15       8.11  
  5 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Nort            8.23       8.19  
  6 Jaron Thomas                 North Texas             8.09       8.21  
  7 Stephon Torrence             Barton Count            8.04       8.39  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usc  'A'                                          3:06.00    3:10.87   1 
     1) Ricky Morgan Jr                 2) Alexander Rohani               
     3) Cameron Samuel                  4) Zach Shinnick                  
  2 New Mexico  'A'                                   3:11.44    3:12.18   1 
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Ben Parmoon                    
     3) Mark Haywood                    4) Carlos Salcido                 
  3 Barton County CC  'B'                             3:15.00    3:14.00   2 
     1) Kyle Mason                      2) Darien Wells                   
     3) Brandon Felix                   4) Christian Lyon                 
  4 Csu-Pueblo  'A'                                   3:18.00    3:17.39   2 
     1) Shawn Horne                     2) Thomas Staines                 
     3) Devundrick Walker               4) Dueth Vassell                  
  5 Utep  'A'                                         3:03.15    3:19.56   1 
     1) Shakeem Smith                   2) Donivan Ortega                 
     3) Asa Guevara                     4) Michael Saruni                 
  6 Cal St. Northridge  'A'                           3:15.50    3:20.96   2 
     1) Brenden Scott                   2) Parker Caston                  
     3) Tjari Packard                   4) Chazz Warren                   
  7 Grand Canyon  'A'                                 3:20.00    3:25.64   2 
     1) Tevin Mayfield                  2) Kalen Meza                     
     3) Phil Colbert                    4) Jalen Bryant                   
  8 New Mexico  'B'                                   3:22.00    3:27.76   3 
     1) Bryan Cutler                    2) Kristian Hansen                
     3) Camillo Dunninger               4) Taylor Potter                  
  9 Hardin-Simmons  'A'                               3:41.40    3:28.05   3 
     1) Hasanai Chanriang               2) Zach Fitch                     
     3) Nygel Starling                  4) Myles Stennis                  
 10 Cal St. Northridge  'B'                           3:21.00    3:28.24   2 
     1) Alex Hibbert                    2) Mario Ramirez                  
     3) Michael Merchan                 4) Santiago Gomez                 
 11 Ottawa University (Az)  'A'                       3:25.00    3:29.55   3 
     1) Ed Thomas                       2) Shamar Moreland                
     3) Darius Allen                    4) Abe Hernandez                  
 12 Hardin-Simmons  'B'                               3:41.40    3:39.01   3 
     1) Antojuan Spoons                 2) Cesar Ramirez                  
     3) Jylan Burris                    4) Jacob Aguirre                  
 -- Barton County CC  'A'                             3:09.43        DNF   1 
     1) Kemarni Mighty                  2) Kenroy Williams                
     3) Hilton McClain                  4) Michale Reyes                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricky Robertson              NIKE                   2.30m      2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.20 2.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Isaiah Holmes                UCLA                   2.20m      2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 
        P    P    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mickael Hanany               Unattached             2.28m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Randall Cunningham           USC                    2.27m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Miles Poullard               Azusa Pacifi           2.15m     J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Earnie Sears                 USC                    2.13m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Michael Burke                UCLA                   2.21m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Alvin McCray                 Barton Count           2.08m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Andrew Okonkwo               Grand Canyon           2.00m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jamarkese Williams           Incarnate Wo           1.95m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brent Dionisio               New Mexico                        1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Tony Crosby                  Grand Canyon           1.90m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Josh Onwordi                 Grand Canyon           2.00m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Austin Ondijo                UTEP                   1.97m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Christopher Linnin           Grand Canyon           1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Jourden Taylor               North Texas            1.89m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon           1.95m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Willie Rodgers               Barton Count           2.10m         NH            
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Carlos Nelson                Ottawa Unive           1.78m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Cunningham             NIKE                   5.75m      5.48m   17-11.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 5.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Scott Marshall               Grand Canyon           5.40m     J5.48m   17-11.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 5.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXP 
  3 Pau Tonnesen                 Unattached             5.40m      5.38m   17-07.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Garrett Starkey              Arizona Pole           5.50m      5.28m   17-03.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tate Curran                  Unattached             5.26m      4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nathaniel Wesolek            Grand Canyon           5.03m     J4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Etamar Bhastekar             UTEP                   5.29m      4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Jacob Flores                 Unattached             5.05m     J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico             5.05m     J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  PPP 
 10 Adam Peterson                Grand Canyon           4.70m      4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reed Scale                   UCLA                   5.11m      4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Mark Nicolas                 Cal St. Nort           4.97m     J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Devon Williams               Chula Vista            4.90m      4.53m   14-10.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Jacob Franks                 North Texas            4.70m     J4.53m   14-10.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Jason Atencio                New Mexico             4.90m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Josh Fry                     Concordia (C           4.65m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico                       J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Logan Cantrell               Cal St. Nort           4.80m     J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Michael Fancey               UCLA                   5.20m     J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacifi           4.60m     J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Connor Graham                UTEP                   4.30m      4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Jacob Smith                  Csu-Pueblo             4.12m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 4.03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cole Walsh                   Risen Perfor           5.50m         NH            
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacifi                         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Beau Clafton                 New Mexico                           NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Caydrick Bloomquist          Unattached             5.20m         NH            
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy                NIKE                   8.42m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.99m  FOUL  8.13m  8.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Eric Sloan                   USC                    8.03m      7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.63m  7.67m  7.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Corey Crawford               Chula Vista            8.00m      7.71m   25-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carlton Lavong               Unattached             7.98m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.34m  7.55m  7.35m  7.51m  7.46m  FOUL
  5 Dominic Smallwood            USC                    7.69m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      7.32m  7.09m  7.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tanner Battikha              New Mexico             7.56m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.29m  7.23m  7.29m  FOUL  6.96m  7.02m
  7 Brendan Ames                 Unattached             7.76m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      7.24m  FOUL  7.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Adrian King                  Grand Canyon           7.50m      7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.21m  6.85m  FOUL  7.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dominique Drayden            North Texas            7.25m      7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.06m  6.89m  7.12m           
 10 Travis Hugg                  Barton Count           6.48m     J7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon           7.02m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      FOUL  7.11m  7.01m           
 12 Shamar Moreland              Ottawa Unive           6.50m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.73m  6.63m  7.08m           
 13 Alvin McCray                 Barton Count           6.59m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.85m  7.05m  6.89m           
 14 Bradley Fleurinord           Barton Count           7.65m      6.99m   22-11.25 
      FOUL  6.99m  6.75m           
 15 Frederic Williams            UTEP                   5.00m      6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.71m  FOUL  6.91m           
 16 Matthew DeRoos               UCLA                   7.45m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.74m  6.83m  6.76m           
 17 Matthew Arnold               Cal St. Nort           6.76m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.76m  FOUL           
 18 Ron Sweeten                  Csu-Pueblo             7.18m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.69m  6.56m           
 19 Miles Brinson                New Mexico                        6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL           
 20 Devin Mungro                 UTEP                   6.63m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  6.67m  FOUL           
 21 Grant Carpenter              Grand Canyon           6.75m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.25m  6.31m  6.56m           
 22 Cameron Collins              USC                    6.88m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  6.36m           
 23 Cirr Davis                   Barton Count                      6.41m   21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL           
 24 Jordan Minor                 Ottawa Unive           6.44m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.32m  6.17m  6.37m           
 25 Josh Onwordi                 Grand Canyon           6.99m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.35m           
 26 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacifi           6.75m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      FOUL  6.34m  FOUL           
 27 Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon           6.22m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Paul Romero                  Concordia (C           6.71m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.14m  6.29m  6.06m           
 29 Lorenzo Jones                Hardin-Simmo                      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  6.24m  6.06m           
 30 Adam Turner                  Grand Canyon           6.59m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Wo           6.50m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL           
 32 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacifi           6.85m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.00m  6.15m           
 -- Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                 7.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Howard Grant                 North Texas            7.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Smallwood            USC                   15.76m     15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.20m  15.26m  15.50m           
  2 CJ Alumbres                  UCLA                  15.21m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.72m  15.11m  14.73m  14.54m  FOUL  13.21m
  3 Donivan Ortega               UTEP                  14.95m     14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  13.39m  14.04m  14.50m
  4 Matthew Arnold               Cal St. Nort          15.12m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.48m  14.20m
  5 Chukwuebuka Emeodi           Incarnate Wo          14.43m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.06m  FOUL  13.28m  14.29m  14.28m  13.82m
  6 Omarei Gregory               New Mexico            14.60m    J14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cirr Davis                   Barton Count                     14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  13.79m  13.78m   
  8 Willie Rodgers               Barton Count          13.88m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      11.82m  13.73m  14.09m  14.12m  13.95m  13.91m
  9 Christopher Henderson        Concordia (C          14.11m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m           
 10 Ahmir Lamar                  Grand Canyon          14.10m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.46m  13.72m         
 11 Jalin Wiggins                Grand Canyon          14.69m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.42m           
 12 Darius King                  UTEP                  14.03m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.41m  13.53m  FOUL           
 13 Tahj Whitfield               Barton Count                     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.18m  12.28m           
 14 Donovan Robinson             Azusa Pacifi          14.17m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.55m  11.75m           
 15 Lorenzo Jones                Hardin-Simmo                     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.17m  12.54m  11.46m           
 -- Devin Mungro                 UTEP                  11.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nate Esparza                 UCLA                  19.83m     19.49m   63-11.50 
      19.04m  FOUL  18.45m  18.67m  19.49m  FOUL
  2 Dotun Ogundeji               UCLA                  20.19m     19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  17.35m  18.85m  FOUL  FOUL  19.37m
  3 Matthew Katnik               USC                   19.75m     19.13m   62-09.25 
      18.34m  18.68m  17.98m  FOUL  18.24m  19.13m
  4 Sanjae Lawrence              Barton Count          18.30m     18.39m   60-04.00 
      17.26m  18.39m  FOUL  18.15m  17.80m  FOUL
  5 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                   19.53m     18.05m   59-02.75 
      17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.05m  FOUL
  6 James Jones                  Azusa Pacifi          17.79m     17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.86m  17.69m  17.78m  FOUL  17.68m  17.62m
  7 Clint Meyer                  Cal St. Nort          17.50m     17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.42m  17.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.54m
  8 Kevin Nedrick                Barton Count          18.02m     17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.27m  FOUL  FOUL  16.49m  16.23m  FOUL
  9 Dawaun Lucas                 Cal St. Nort          18.15m     17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.28m  17.00m  FOUL  17.15m  FOUL  16.90m
 10 Kai Wong                     UCLA                  16.50m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.84m  15.57m  15.80m           
 11 Marvin Magg                  Grand Canyon          13.83m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.51m  FOUL  14.00m           
 12 Josh Hamberlin               Grand Canyon          14.31m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.54m  13.11m  13.31m           
 13 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico            13.62m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      12.33m  13.19m  12.92m           
 14 Benjamin Coronado            UTEP                  12.24m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  11.89m  11.85m           
 15 Ryan Chase                   Unat-New Mex          13.18m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.17m  12.56m  12.33m           
 16 Beau Clafton                 New Mexico                       12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.94m  12.27m  FOUL           
 17 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (C          11.19m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.55m           
 18 Chais Hamilton               Concordia (C          12.87m     11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.51m           
 19 Brian Clark                  Ottawa Unive          10.03m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL           
 20 Zach Munoz                   Azusa Pacifi          11.80m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.49m  10.68m           
 21 Chad Ponciano                Azusa Pacifi          11.80m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.00m           
 22 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico                       11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.62m  10.90m  11.15m           
 23 Enrique Martinez             Barton Count          12.05m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Matthew Granger              Southwest (N          11.39m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  9.65m  10.30m           
 25 Paul Marez                   Southwest (N                      9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  8.97m           
 -- Dylan Garner                 Southwest (N           9.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Justin Stafford              UCLA                  20.60m     19.31m   63-04.25 
      19.08m  FOUL  19.31m  18.27m  19.00m  18.45m
  2 Daniel Swarbrick             Cal St. Nort          17.50m     17.95m   58-10.75 
      17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.32m  17.95m
  3 Kevone Kennedy               North Texas           17.66m     17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.25m  17.37m  17.69m  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Enrique Martinez             Barton Count          17.09m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      FOUL  15.77m  15.85m  15.81m  16.78m  16.95m
  5 Graham Sokol                 Barton Count          15.67m     16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.25m  15.98m  16.46m  FOUL  16.52m  16.76m
  6 Marvin Magg                  Grand Canyon          15.81m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  15.49m  15.89m
  7 Josh Hamberlin               Grand Canyon          16.40m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sanjae Lawrence              Barton Count          14.50m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  11.90m  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chais Hamilton               Concordia (C          13.79m     13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.17m  13.52m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Kevin Nedrick                Barton Count          14.00m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  13.03m           
 11 Benjamin Coronado            UTEP                  12.09m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      11.82m  12.63m  11.31m           
 12 Matthew Granger              Southwest (N          12.20m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  10.80m           
 13 Trey Lee                     Barton Count          12.00m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.35m  11.66m  11.87m           
 14 Paul Marez                   Southwest (N                     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (C          11.82m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.25m  11.61m           
 16 Dylan Garner                 Southwest (N          10.49m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.57m  11.23m  11.47m